Pete White Memorial Rce (Ironbridge) RESULTS

Div1

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOE PETERSEN1BANSMK01:09:52


Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOHN PARKER2WORVMK01:14:0820


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES BUTLER3NOTVMK01:12:5020
2THEO VICTOR-TROTT3HERSMK01:17:4819


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DAVE RICKETTS4ANKVMK01:07:0620
2GORDON RILEY4ANKVMK01:07:0819
3CHRIS CARTER4NOTVMK01:08:0718
4MICK NADAL4NOTVMK01:11:1917
5HARRY CRITCHFIELD4BANJMK01:13:03D?
6MICHAEL PHILLIPS4BANJMK01:13:07D?
7BEN ASTON4SOLJMK01:20:081D?
ADRIAN ZAJDEL4WOLJMK


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MICHELLE BUTLER5NOTVFK01:15:2020
2JOHN CAMERON5HERSMK01:15:2519
3CAI THOMAS5EALJMK01:21:21D?


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1SIMON ESKRIETT6GAIVMK01:13:1020P5
2RUSSEL BREYER6IPSVMK01:15:53P5
3EDWARD BUTLER6NOTJMK01:17:0419
4TOMASZ CHLIPALA6GAIVMK01:23:3018D?


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EWAN MCDOUGAL7SHPSMK00:26:5620P6
2CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND7GAIJMK00:27:0319P6
3HARRY LANGFORD7HERJMK00:27:0818P6
4JACOB MANSFIELD74ASJMK00:28:3017
5ANTHONY HOOTON7ANKVMK00:29:3216D?


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BAILEY JONES8FLAJMK00:27:05P6
2PAUL WHITEHALL8NOTVMK00:30:2420
3MIKE STOKES8BPRVMK00:31:1019
4ANDREW LOVEGROVE8HERVMK00:31:1818


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1FRED LOVEGROVE9HERJMK00:29:0120P8
2HANNAH PLANT9EALSFK00:29:09P8
3LEE BARNETT9FLAVMK00:29:3219P8
4TOBY WEEKS9RLSJMK00:29:4018P8
5MEGAN HUGHES9WOLJFK00:30:1517P8
6SIMON LEWIS9BPRSMK00:30:3516
7KATH NADAL9NOTVFK00:31:2515
8JAMES LYNN9BANJMK00:31:36
9DAWN ADHAMI9EALVFK00:34:46
10CHRISTINE PLANT9EALVFK00:35:17
11EDWARD SHAW9FLASMC00:36:2914
12ROBIN POWELL9WORVMK00:36:5013


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1LOUIS BRIERTON10LINJMK00:31:0120P9
2OWEN HUGHES10WOLJMK00:32:0119


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BEN ESKRIETTU10MGAIJMK00:10:15
2JAMES THOMASU10MWOLJMK00:10:23
3THEO HALLU10MWOLJMK00:10:55
4DOOGAL BARNETTU10MFLAJMK00:11:11
5FINLAY SKENEU10MFLAJMK00:12:22


Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES RUSSELL
HUW SINGLETON
1
5
CLM
NOT
SMK
JMK
01:07:46
20


2MATTHEW OLIVER
LEWIS SMITH
3
3
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
01:07:4719
19


3DANIEL MARSLAND
DAVID OLIVER
5
2
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
01:16:551
1


4ANDY FLACK
DOM MURPHY
4
3
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
01:17:37




Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
4
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
01:04:3020
20




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1NEVILLE COLLEY
ARVYDAS KIELA
5
5
HER
HER
VMK
SMK
01:03:5420
20
P4
Pp4
2DANIEL DRISKEL
GRUFF THOMAS
4
6
EAL
EAL
VMK
JMK
01:04:31

P4
3ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
6
4
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
01:05:5919
19
P4

4SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
TIM MIDDLEHURST
6
4
ADS
GAI
VFK
VMK
01:07:13
18


5LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BROWN
5
5
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
01:07:42


6DARCY ADHAMI
YUN IP
5
5
EAL
EAL
SMK
JFK
01:09:18


7CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
5
5
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
01:10:301
1


8MARK LATCHEM
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
5
6
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
01:11:32


9DILWYN HUGHES
GARY WOODHOUSE
5
6
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
01:11:401
1




Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1PHIL MURPHY
CHRIS DOWDESDEN
7
6
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
01:06:0320
20
P4
P4
2GEORGE BELL
SEB SHAW
8
5
FLA
FLA
JMC
SMK
01:09:5419
19
P5

3ANDREW MILLEST
SARAH MILLEST
7
5
MAD
NOT
VMK
SFK
01:10:18
18
P5

4LEE DEAN
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
6
6
BAN
BAN
SMK
VMK
01:15:57




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
6
8
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
00:25:5020
20


2OLIVIA LILLIS-BROOKS
SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS
7
10
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
00:26:1019
19

P7
3JOHN CLIVE
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
5
9
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
00:26:2018
18


4DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
7
7
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
00:26:3017
17


5CONOR SIMMONS
RAY SIMMONS
9
6
LIN
LIN
JMK
VMK
00:26:3516
16
P8

6PAUL HAGE
DANIEL SPENCER
5
9
4AS
4AS
VMK
JMK
00:26:4715
15


7GARETH FERGUSSON
PETE MANNING
6
8
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
00:27:1114
14


8ARNOLD BRESLIN
JULIA LAWLEY
8
7
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
00:27:1813
13


9STEVE TRAIN
MATT TRAIN
7
7
FLA
FLA
VMC
SMC
00:27:3012
12


10CLAIRE COOPER
KEITH YATES
7
7
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
00:27:4011
11




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RUBY HALL
MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
8
9
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
00:27:1520
20

P8
2JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
7
9
4AS
4AS
VFK
SMK
00:28:3019
19


3ANDREW LEGGATT
CATRIN MCDOUGAL
8
9
SHP
SHP
VMK
JFM
00:30:301
1




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TONY BATES
BILL LAWRENSON
9
9
BPR
BPR
VMC
VMC
00:32:2320
20


2ADRIAN ROBERTS
ANNE ROBERTS
9
9
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFC
00:39:2819
19




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Nottingham CC1120710
Gailey CC111799
Burton Phoenix Racers81478
Hereford CC71347
Lincoln CC91306
4AS Newark71255
Wolverhampton CC111004
Fladbury Paddle Club9953
Royal Leamington Spa CC3562
Anker Valley CC3551
Worcester CC4351
Solihull3271
Shropshire Paddlesport3221

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123101:09:59
Div123201:15:26
Div456201:02:41
Div456301:07:12
Div456401:11:47
Div456501:16:18
Div789500:25:43
Div789600:27:14
Div789700:28:47
Div789800:30:18
Div789900:31:51

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789900:30:37
Div789800:29:05
Div456701:21:45
Div456601:17:14
Div456501:12:39
Div123401:21:59
Div123301:16:33
Div123201:11:02