Results

A K1

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

ROBERT POOLE

LBZ

S

1

01:50:01

2

SAMUEL PLUMMER

LBZ

S

1

01:50:02

3

DANNY BEAZLEY

BSF

V

2

01:52:26

4

ARTHUR URQUHART

BAN

J

2

02:06:12

5

THOMAS PICKERING

LBZ

J

3

02:16:00

 

B K1

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

GEORGE URQUHART

BAN

J

4

02:30:06

2

EMMA DOUGALL

FOX

SF

5

02:30:39

3

CAROLINE BANSON

NOR

F

5

02:35:36

4

PAUL PLUMMER

LBZ

V

4

02:42:29

5

MALCOLM BLOWERS

MDN

V

6

02:45:57

6

TONY PERRY

VIK

V

5

02:46:20

 

C K1

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

CHRIS SMITH

IND

SM

9

02:37:46

2

JENNIFER BURTWELL

LBZ

SF

7

02:48:12

3

JENNIE FREER

VIK

SF

7

02:48:47

4

NICK KETHRO

IND

SUP

9

02:54:34

5

NETTIE FORSYTH

LBZ

F

8

02:55:24

6

IAN SIMPSON

VIK

V

8

03:01:59

7

JOANNE HAMILTON-VALE

IND

SUP

9

03:04:24

8

STEPHEN LAWRENCE

IND

SC

9

03:15:56

 

Stoke Hammond K1

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

JON HARVEY

LBZ

M

9

01:18:18

 

A K2

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

MIKE MARTIN
MAX PICKERING

LBZ
LBZ

V
J

2
4

02:13:51

 

B K2

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE

BSF
BSF

V
V

5
5

02:16:11

2

JAMES CALLOW
ASHLEY TOWNEND

RAF
LBZ

V
S

4
4

02:17:11

3

JAMES BENNETT
FELIX MACKEN

CKP
CKP

J
JM

4
6

02:18:09

4

JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY

LBZ
LBZ

F
F

4
5

02:19:08

5

JAMES PROWSE
TOM FRYER

HEM
HEM

S
SM

3
9

02:20:09

6

MARK PEARCE
MADELEINE PEARCE

LON
LON

VM
JF

3
6

02:20:37

7

CHRIS SZE
ANT WRIGHT

BSF
BSF

VM
V

4
5

02:21:37

8

YUN IP
JOSEPH ROSENFELD

EAL
EAL

JF
JM

5
4

02:22:02

9

JULIA PASSMORE
ROB PASSMORE

TON
TON

VF
V

7
5

02:23:04

10

NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE

BAN
BAN

V
V

5
5

02:23:18

11

MIKE THORNTON
DAVID FRYER

HEM
HEM

V
C

2
9

02:24:24

12

DAVID GURNEY
EUAN CATON

BSF
BSF

JM
JM

5
6

02:28:33

13

JOHN INCE
LIAM WALSH

TON
TON

V
JM

6
7

02:29:40

14

DEREK CAMPBELL
BETHANY GOODLAD

LBZ
LBZ

V
F

5
6

02:35:21

15

CAI THOMAS
LUCIEN ADHAMI

EAL
EAL

J
J

6
5

02:38:24

AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY

LBZ
LBZ

VF
V

6
6

rtd

 

C K2

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

NIGEL DIXON
PAUL STENNING

LBZ
LBZ

VC
SC

7
7

02:25:24

2

ANDY TRUNKS
LISA TRUNKS

PRCC
PRCC

VC
VC

02:30:05

3

FIONA BARBER
CHARLES TOOSEY

LBZ
LBZ

F
V

7
7

02:33:53

4

SHARON WILKINS
ADAM COOMBE

RLS
RLS

SF
SM

9
9

02:34:08

5

STEFANIE MULLINS
RICHARD PARROTT

PRA
PRA

VC
V

7
7

02:35:17

6

ANDY BEESON
THEO JARRATT

LIN
LIN

V
V

9
6

02:37:51

7

MATTHEW TURNER
MIA BILES

CKP
CKP

JM
JF

7
8

02:45:00

8

JOCELYNE KING
ANNA-MARIA FISCHER

ROY
ROY

F
SF

7
9

02:45:31

9

ANDREW BRINKLEY
BEN WILLIAMS-HUBBARD

PRCC
PRCC

SC
SC

02:50:49

10

MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH

VIK
VIK

VC
VC

9
9

03:09:39

11

DEBORAH CRUMP
STEVE BALL

BPR
BPR

FC
S

9

03:12:04

 

Relay

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

MARK PICKERING
J STRATFORD I PICKERING

LBZ
LBZ

V
J

6
8

02:58:08

 

Stoke Hammond K2

Position

Name

Club

Class

Div

Time

Points

P/D

1

TEDDY JONES
SACHA PAGE

LBZ
LBZ

J
J

U10M
U12M

01:14:53

2

BEN STRATFORD
MILLIE HARVEY

LBZ
LBZ

JM
JF

9
9

01:15:03

3

VAL BUNAEV
LEON DIXON

LBZ
LBZ

JM
JM

U10M
U12M

01:25:47

4

ELLIE-MAE BENNETT
KAYLEIGH DIXON

LBZ
LBZ

JF
JF

U10F
U10F

01:33:49