Results Leamington

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 01:31:29
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 01:33:08 20
2 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE V 2 01:34:17
3 JOSHUA WESTWOOD FOX J 2 01:34:59
4 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 3 01:38:35 19
5 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:38:45 18
6 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2 01:38:51
7 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 01:39:33 17
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 01:38:33 20 P2
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 01:38:34 19 P2
3 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 4 01:40:33 18 P3
4 JOHN PARKER WOR V 3 01:40:35 17
5 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:42:06 16
6 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 4 01:43:09 15 P3
7 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 01:43:34 14
8 DANIEL MATTHEWS WOL S 3 01:44:19 13
9 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:45:55
10 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 3 01:55:16 D?
JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 rtd
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN DARNELL RLS J 4 00:56:42 20 P3
2 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SM 4 00:56:46 19 P3
3 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 00:58:49 P3
4 JONATHAN JONES FLA JC 4 00:58:57 18
5 JOSHUA EDWARDS RUN S 4 00:59:34
6 PATRICK COOPER TON SM 4 00:59:59
7 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 01:00:04 17
8 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:00:09 16
9 SEB SHAW FLA SM 4 01:01:52 15
10 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 01:01:57 14
11 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:01:59
12 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 4 01:02:01 13
13 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 01:02:19 12
14 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 4 01:02:49
15 JASON BELL BAN V 4 01:02:56
16 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VM 4 01:03:15
17 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 01:03:48 1
18 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR F 4 01:03:50 1
19 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 4 01:05:22 1 ?D
20 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 01:06:22 1 ?D
PETER JONES HER V 4 ???
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY DORAN LIN V 5 01:04:03 20
2 DAVE RICKETTS ANK V 5 01:04:12 19
3 STUART CROSBY ANK V 5 01:04:29 18
4 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 01:04:31
5 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 5 01:04:34 17
6 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL S 5 01:05:39 16
7 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 01:05:53 15
8 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 5 01:05:54 14
9 GARY WOODHOUSE WOL V 5 01:06:00 13
10 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 01:06:46 12
11 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 5 01:11:54 1 ?D
12 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 01:14:07 1 ?D
CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 ???
TONY BATES BUR V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK BLATCHLY NOT V 6 01:04:29 20 P5
2 ROBERT ARIES RLS JM 6 01:05:11 19 P5
3 GRACE BELL BAN JF 6 01:05:52 P5
4 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:06:07 P5
5 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 6 01:06:09 18 P5
6 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 6 01:07:39 17
7 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN S 6 01:08:19
8 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 01:09:43 16
9 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 6 01:10:03 15
10 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 01:10:05 14
11 BEN ASTON SOL J 6 01:10:36 13
12 DAVID WALTERS BPR V 6 01:12:11 12
13 ANDY MOXON BAN V 8 01:12:23
14 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 01:13:21 11
15 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN V 6 01:14:43 1 ?D
15 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 01:14:43 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD CROSSLEY RLS JF 7 00:42:36 P5
2 ALEX WOODWARD RLS JM 8 00:42:38 P5
3 BEN DOLLING WOR JM 8 00:43:17 20 P6
4 MIKE CASE GLO VM 7 00:45:05 P6
5 STUART JOLLY NOT VC 7 00:45:13 19 P6
6 PAUL HAGE 4AS VM 7 00:45:15 18 P6
7 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 00:45:23 17 P6
8 KATE MCMANUS NOT VF 7 00:45:39 16
9 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT SF 7 00:45:44 15
10 CONRAD ELLIOTT SOL V 7 00:46:12 14
11 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 00:46:21
12 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 7 00:46:32 13
13 FELICITY DYNDOR BAN F 7 00:47:15
14 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VF 7 00:47:18
15 CHARLOTTE PENNEY BAN F 7 00:47:37
16 ADAM SIMS SOL VM 7 00:48:38 12
17 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 00:49:02
18 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 00:49:24 11
19 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 7 00:49:28 10
20 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 00:51:20 ?D
21 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 00:51:30 1 ?D
22 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 00:52:21 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN SAUNDERS RLS V 8 00:45:15 P6
2 RUBY NEEDHAM WOR JF 8 00:46:34 20 P7
3 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 8 00:47:28 P7
4 ELIZABETH AYRES NOT SF 8 00:47:35 19 P7
5 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 8 00:48:18
6 PETA WILLINGALE RUT VF 9 00:48:42 18 P8
7 SEAN TYLER LIN S 8 00:50:10 17
8 JASPER BELL BAN J 8 00:51:44
9 PHILL BURGESS ANK VM 8 00:52:02 16
10 CLAIRE COOPER WOL SF 8 00:52:04 15
11 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF 8 00:52:30 14
12 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 00:52:43 13
13 JOE BROWN GAI V 8 00:58:59 1 ?D
ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER PIKE FLA SM 9 00:42:46 P5
2 LAURENCE CROSSLEY RLS JM U12M 00:48:26 20 P8
3 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 00:48:38 P8
4 OLIVER JACKSON LIN J 9 00:48:52 19 P8
5 RUSSELL NEEDHAM WOR VM 9 00:49:01 18 P8
6 AMY GREEN WOR JF 9 00:49:08 17 P8
7 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 9 00:49:09 P8
8 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 9 00:49:27 P8
9 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 9 00:50:20 16 P8
10 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 9 00:50:23 P8
11 JACOB BEARDMORE SOL JM 9 00:52:16 15
12 CALLIE HALLIDAY FLA SF 9 00:52:17 14
13 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 9 00:53:01 13
14 DEBBIE HUNT BAN VF 9 00:53:25
15 LOUIS GREENWOOD LIN JM 9 00:53:27 12
16 ADAM BELLARD SOL JM 9 00:53:54 11
17 MIKA HERZ WOR JF 9 00:53:55 10
18 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:35
19 KEREN MATTHEWS WOL JF 9 00:56:06 9
20 MEGAN BRADLEY FLA SF 9 00:58:25 8
21 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JF U12F 01:00:54 7
EDWARD SHAW FLA VC 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U12M 00:15:55 20
2 KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U10M 00:17:05 19
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 00:17:06 20
2 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JF U12F 00:17:31 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:17:11 20
2 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 00:18:14 19
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY HALL WOL JF U10F 00:17:26 20
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GORDON RILEY
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
V
S
4
2
00:55:14 20
20
2 RICHARD OLIVER
ANDY GRIMWOOD
LIN
LIN
V
SM
5
3
00:57:13 19
19
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
LBZ
V
V
4
4
00:55:55
2 Michael Fitzsimons
Nigel Wooltorton
MER
MER
V
V
4
4
00:56:34 20
20
3 NORMAN MASON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
V
F
4
5
00:56:35 19
19
4 ANDY FLACK
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
00:58:47
5 MICHEAL WALTERS
SARAH WALTERS
BPR
BPR
S
F
4
5
01:02:56 1
1
D?
D?
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
GAI
F
J
5
5
01:01:32 20
20
2 SIMONE ORME
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
F
V
5
5
01:05:37 19
19
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL COOPER
ISABELLE COOPER
TON
TON
V
JF
6
7
01:03:43
 
P6
2 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
6
7
01:25:09 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN MUSSELL
JANET HARRIS
RLS
RLS
F
VF
7
8
00:42:39 20
20
 
P7
2 EMMA SMITHSON
JAYDEN YURKWICH-ELL
RLS
RLS
JF
JM
8
7
00:43:30 19
19
P7
 
3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
00:43:48 18
18
4 JOHN CLIVE
LOUISE CLIVE
GAI
GAI
V
VF
5
9
00:44:24 17
17
5 BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
7
7
00:44:52 16
16
6 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
00:45:54 15
15
7 ANTONY MURR
GRANIA MILLER
BPR
IND
VM
V
7
8
00:47:05 1
8 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
7
7
00:47:54 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
00:44:57 20
20
P7
P7
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:52:30 20
20
2 ELLIE LAWLEY
JISIMRUT KAUR
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
00:57:54 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:33:18.31
P to Div 2 01:40:33.79
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:59:25.93
P to Div 4 01:03:28.87
P to Div 5 01:07:28.91
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:55.40
P to Div 6 00:45:28.09
P to Div 7 00:48:02.61
P to Div 8 00:50:35.30
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:55:25.89
P to Div 4 00:59:25.93
P to Div 5 01:03:28.87
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:41:55.40
P to Div 7 00:45:28.09
P to Div 8 00:48:02.61
Club points
Club Points Overall
Royal Leamington Spa CC 235 10
Nottingham CC 216 9
Lincoln CC 208 8
Solihull 184 7
Worcester CC 163 6
Anker Valley CC 131 5
Gailey CC 106 4
Wolverhampton CC 83 3
Burton Phoenix Racers 55 2
Fladbury Paddle Club 55 2
Mercia CC 40 1
4AS Newark 31 1
Rutland CC 18 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Royal Leamington Spa CC 57
Lincoln CC 40
Banbury & District 20
Wolverhampton CC 20