Results Longridge Hasler 2016

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:15:17
2 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:15:51
3 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 01:15:52
4 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:16:15 20
5 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:16:35
6 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:17:31 19
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:17:32
8 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 01:18:25
9 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 01:18:27 18
10 BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 01:21:10 17 ?D
11 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:23:56 16 ?D
MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 01:19:13
2 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:20:00 20
3 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:20:02 19
4 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 2 01:20:16 18
5 STEFAN SENK RDG V 2 01:26:02 17 ?D
GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 ???
JAMES BELL LON J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:25:04 20
2 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 01:25:06 19
3 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 3 01:25:29
4 MATTHEW HIDE ADS JM 3 01:26:21
5 JOSHUA BARNES ACU S 3 01:26:27
6 ALEX RAVEN LON J 3 01:27:53 18
7 IAIN WEIR BAN S 3 01:28:31 17
8 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:28:33 16
9 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 01:29:33 15
10 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:29:34 14
11 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:29:43 13
12 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 01:29:45 12
13 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:30:02 11
14 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 01:30:53
15 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:31:02 10
16 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 01:31:04
17 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 01:31:09 9
18 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 01:32:12 8
19 DEAN WISE FOX S 3 01:41:55 7 ?D
LOUIS ALLEN FOY S 3 ???
THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 rtd
JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 rtd
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM JONES BAN S 4 00:59:56 20 P3
2 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 4 01:00:15 19 P3
3 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 4 01:00:16 18 P3
4 CHARLIE RENDLE RIC S 4 01:00:19 P3
5 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 01:00:36 17 P3
6 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 01:02:45 16
7 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 4 01:02:54 15
8 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 4 01:03:15 14
9 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:03:16 13
10 JASON MORLEY BAN V 4 01:03:23 12
11 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 01:03:24
12 NAOMI SMITH BAS F 4 01:03:25 11
13 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 4 01:03:36 10
14 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 01:03:43 9
15 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:03:49
16 DAVID BLACKFORD RIC V 4 01:04:28
17 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 01:04:29 8
18 MATHEW ATKINS RDG J 4 01:04:37 7
19 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:05:10 6
20 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 01:05:31
21 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 01:05:32 5
22 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 01:05:46 4
23 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:05:50 3
24 IAIN LAWSON ACU V 4 01:06:42
25 TIAAN DE KLERK ACU S 4 01:07:57
26 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 01:08:59
27 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:09:58 ?D
CARLOS LOPEZ RIC JM 4 ???
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 ???
PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 ???
DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 rtd
JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 rtd
JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 5 01:04:07 20 P4
2 KIERAN TODD FOX J 5 01:04:52 19 P4
3 SAM GUNN ELM J 5 01:05:08 P4
4 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:05:37 18
5 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 01:06:26 17
6 ANDY HARRISON CLM S 5 01:06:39
7 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 01:06:51
8 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 01:06:58 16
9 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 01:07:09 15
10 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 5 01:07:12
11 KEVIN HIPKINS LON V 5 01:07:24 14
12 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 01:07:38 13
13 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 5 01:07:56 12
14 HENK SMITH IND VM 5 01:08:03
15 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 01:08:11 11
16 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 01:08:23 10
17 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 01:10:09 9
18 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 01:10:24
19 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 01:10:33 8
20 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 01:10:38 7
21 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 6 01:10:55 6
22 CHRIS BATES FOX SM 5 01:11:12 5
23 LAUREN AVERY ROY JF 5 01:13:17 ?D
24 HELEN HARPER BAN VF 5 01:13:23 1 ?D
25 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 01:15:25 1 ?D
MICHAEL FEGENT RIC V 5 ???
CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 ???
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ABBOTT LLM SM 6 01:06:16 P5
2 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 6 01:07:52 20 P5
3 YOLANDE JOUBERT RIC VF 6 01:07:55 P5
4 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 6 01:09:12 19 P5
5 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 6 01:09:36 18
6 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 01:10:01
7 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 01:10:38 17
8 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 6 01:11:21 16
9 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 6 01:11:31 15
10 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:11:33
11 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 6 01:12:23
12 GRACE BELL BAN JF 6 01:12:26 14
13 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:12:35
14 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 01:12:42 13
15 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 01:13:04
16 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 01:15:52
17 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:17:16 ?D
18 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 6 01:17:27 1 ?D
19 TRACY AVERY CLM F 6 01:19:36 ?D
STEPHEN GOULD FOX VM 6 dns
SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DES HAYES RDG VM 7 00:33:30 20 P6
2 STEFANIE NIEKAMP CAM SF 7 00:33:34 P6
3 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 7 00:33:54 19 P6
4 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 00:35:01 18
5 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 7 00:35:03 17
6 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 7 00:35:07 16
7 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:35:15 15
8 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 7 00:35:18 14
9 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 7 00:35:26 13
10 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 7 00:35:28 12
11 REBECCA JOHNSTON FOX F 7 00:35:42 11
12 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:35:46 10
13 PETER GORST SOU V 7 00:35:54 9
14 ELLA-LOUISE MURR ACU F 7 00:36:02
15 IMOGEN STREET HEN JF 7 00:36:05 8
16 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:36:27 7
17 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 00:36:33 6
18 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 00:37:34 5
19 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 00:37:38 4
STEPHANIE BULL SOU VF 7 ???
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH BEENEY RDG J 8 00:34:26 20 P7
2 ANDY ROBARTS RDG S 8 00:35:07 19 P7
3 ADAM BAGGS GLO VM 8 00:35:45 P7
4 OLIVER TICKELL FOX S 8 00:35:47 18 P7
5 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 8 00:36:23 17
6 CHRIS PEARSON HEN V 8 00:36:28 16
7 MARTIN FOWLER IND SM 9 00:36:45 P8
8 DEREK SILBY BAN V 8 00:37:11 15
9 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 8 00:37:27 14
10 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 8 00:37:28 13
11 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 8 00:37:35 12
12 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 00:37:37 11
13 BERNARD OGILVIE SOU VM 8 00:37:47 10
14 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 00:38:13 9
15 WENDY BREWER HEN VF 8 00:38:29 8
16 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 8 00:38:38
17 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 8 00:38:59 7
18 AMANDA VAN DEN BERG SOU F 8 00:39:53 6
19 JERRY ROGERS OBF VC 8 00:43:57 ?D
TIM CLEMSON BAN V 8 ???
KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 8 ???
GED TAYLOR SOU VM 8 ???
MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE LEE LON VM 9 00:36:04 P7
2 STEPHEN ILES NONE SM 9 00:36:08 P7
3 JACK CLARK FOX S 9 00:36:17 20 P8
4 ANNA PALMER LON SF 9 00:36:19 19 P8
5 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 9 00:37:51 18 P8
6 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL S 9 00:37:52 P8
7 EDUARDO OSORIO SOU SM 9 00:37:53 17 P8
8 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 9 00:38:30 16
9 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 00:38:33 15
10 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 9 00:38:46 14
11 JOHN MELLELIEU LON VC 9 00:38:47 13
12 ALAN CLARK FOX V 9 00:38:52 12
13 SHARON CRUISE SOU F 9 00:39:08 11
14 JANE LAMB SOU VF 9 00:39:13 10
15 JASPER BELL BAN J 9 00:39:29 9
16 LUCAS BEENEY RDG JM 9 00:39:42 8
17 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 9 00:40:19 7
18 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 9 00:40:32
19 SAM PEARCE BAN S 9 00:40:48 6
20 MIKE LAMBERT ACU SM 9 00:40:54
21 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:41:24
22 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 00:41:50
23 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 9 00:41:59 5
24 HOWARD SMITH BAS V 9 00:42:36 4
25 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VC 9 00:42:43
26 ANDY MOXON BAN V 9 00:43:31 3
26 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J U12M 00:43:31
28 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 9 00:45:01 2
29 LORNA HARRIS LON SF 9 00:47:26 2
30 POPPY HARRIS LON JF 9 00:48:58 2
31 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 9 00:49:14
32 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 9 00:50:27 2
33 HANNAH RUSSELL PAN JF 9 00:50:44 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:15:57 20
2 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:16:46 19
3 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J U12M 00:16:47 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:17:33 20
2 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF U12F 00:17:47 19
3 KERENZA HENNAH LON JF U12F 00:19:44 18
ISABELLA JONES WEY JF U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:17:26 20
2 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 00:17:30 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:17:47 18
4 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U10M 00:17:52 17
5 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U10M 00:18:40 16
6 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:19:37 15
7 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 00:20:06 14
8 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U10M 00:21:52 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:17:32 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA TRU JF U10F 00:18:11 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:18:35 18
4 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 00:19:08 17
5 SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F 00:21:29 16
6 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:21:49 15
7 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 00:22:31 14
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
01:22:35 20
20
2 ANDY NICHOLSON
PAUL BAKER
WEY
RMK
S
V
3
3
01:22:36
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
00:56:48
2 CHRIS BLACKER
RALPH BAKER
SOU
SOU
S
VM
4
4
00:57:34 20
20
3 NIKKI HERWANGER
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
F
VF
4
4
00:57:35
4 THOMAS MARAUN
ADAM DUMOLO
FOX
FOX
VM
S
4
4
00:59:18 19
19
5 MATT WESTALL
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
S
J
4
4
01:00:22 18
18
6 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
EMILY HEWITT
SOU
SOU
JF
F
4
4
01:00:55 17
17
7 GINA GUSCOTT
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
S
5
4
01:01:02
8 PETER MAINPRIZE
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
RDG
V
S
4
4
01:01:12 16
16
9 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:02:21 15
15
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE TAYLOR
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:01:57 20
20
2 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:02:14 19
19
3 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
S
V
5
5
01:02:28 18
18
4 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:02:40 17
17
5 SOPHIE MITCHELL
CHRIS RICHARDS
LON
LON
SF
V
5
5
01:02:54 16
16
6 DAVE HOWIE
CALLUM WORSHIP
BAS
BAS
V
JM
4
6
01:03:28 15
15
7 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
GAVIN LUKE
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
01:03:46 14
14
8 LOUISE HENRY
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VF
V
6
4
01:04:49 13
13
9 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
4
01:07:28
JASON MORLEY
JOAN CAWTHRAY
BAN
RAF
V
VF
4
6
???
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JERRY CONWAY
EMILY GORST
SOU
SOU
V
JF
4
8
01:04:21 20
20
 
P6
2 ANDY MAXTED
BARRY WILCOCK
MLO
MLO
VM
VM
6
6
01:04:22 19
19
P5
P5
3 NEIL MATTHEWS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:05:41 18
18
4 ANNA BARNETT
MARIA MUSGAARD
FOX
FOX
VF
F
6
6
01:05:51 17
17
5 KEITH LOBBAN
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
V
J
6
6
01:06:17 16
16
6 COLETTE JOHNSON
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
5
01:06:48 15
15
RALPH BAKER
TERRY CLARKE
SOU
SOU
SM
SM
4
9
???
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RACHEL FORT
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
F
VF
7
7
00:32:10 20
20
2 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:32:11 19
19
3 JULIA LIGEZA
PAUL BURNESS
HEN
HEN
JF
V
9
5
00:33:12 18
18
4 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:33:15 17
17
5 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
00:33:29 16
16
6 FELICITY DYNDOR
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:33:35 15
15
7 RICHARD HEWITT
GED TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
V
VM
7
8
00:33:36 14
14
8 ANDY ALLEN
JENNY CLEGG
DEV
DEV
V
JF
6
9
00:34:29
9 HANNAH JAULT
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
00:35:16 13
13
10 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
00:35:27
11 PETER ROTHERY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
6
8
00:43:46 1
1
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
7
8
rtd
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
8
8
00:34:03 20
20
P7
P7
2 ROGER EDWARDS
DIANE EDWARDS
DEV
CLM
VM
SF
8
9
00:36:10
3 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:36:40 19
19
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE WILKS
MATTHEW WILKS
ACU
ACU
JF
V
9
9
00:34:39
P8
P8
2 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
SC
SC
9
9
00:35:59 20
20
P8
P8
3 MADDY WILKS
KITTY KIRBY
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:15
4 GABRIEL POPHAM
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
00:37:11 19
19
5 JACQUI SMITH
ABIGAIL BECK
BAN
BAN
VF
JF
9
9
00:39:22 18
18
6 LUCY PERRY
ANDREW GILLARD
FOX
FOX
FC
SC
9
9
00:42:36 17
17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:12:53 20
20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:13:14 19
19
3 ANNABELLE CABRERA
KERENZA HENNAH
TRU
LON
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:14:42 18
18
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL LAMB
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:13:50 20
20
2 CATHERINE LONG
KOEN AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:14:23 19
19
3 ELIZABETH HARTE
WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:15:48 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:18:43.17
P to Div 2 01:24:50.58
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:07.00
P to Div 4 01:05:16.82
P to Div 5 01:09:23.66
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:32:24.85
P to Div 6 00:34:20.15
P to Div 7 00:36:16.84
P to Div 8 00:38:12.14
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:57:00.15
P to Div 4 01:01:07.00
P to Div 5 01:05:16.82
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:31:24.85
P to Div 7 00:34:20.15
P to Div 8 00:36:16.84
Club points
Club Points Overall
Reading CC 230 10
Falcon CC 229 9
Longridge CC 222 8
Banbury & District 221 7
Southampton CC 211 6
Basingstoke CC 189 5
Pangbourne CC 168 4
Henley CC 68 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 38 2
Marlow CC 38 2
Windsor CC 19 1
Wokingham CC 14 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Southampton CC 232
Banbury & District 120
Falcon CC 74
Longridge CC 52
Reading CC 49
Truro CC 37
Pangbourne CC 15
Basingstoke CC 14