Results Lon Hasler 2018 v1

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN RICE RIC SMK 1 01:25:04
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON SMK 1 01:25:07 20
3 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ SMK 1 01:25:15
4 WILL SCAMMELL LON JMK 1 01:27:57 19
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:28:16 18
6 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:30:59
7 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE SMK 1 01:31:04
8 LUKE SHAW NOR JMK 1 01:31:06
9 CONNOR PETERS FOY SMK 1 01:31:12
10 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY SMK 1 01:35:54 ?D
11 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC SMK 1 01:35:57 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE JMK 2 01:35:18
2 RYAN SMITH ELM JMK 2 01:35:32
3 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 01:35:49
4 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:35:53 20
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM SFK 2 01:35:56
6 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:35:57 19
7 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 01:35:59 18
8 DYSON PENDLE NOR VMK 2 01:36:35
9 STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 2 01:36:37
10 ANDREA ROSSI ELM SMK 2 01:38:33
11 STEFAN SENK RDG VMK 2 01:40:25 17
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 2 rtd
TOM MAINPRIZE LBZ SMK 3 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 3 01:37:22 20
2 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 01:37:26 19
3 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 01:37:30
4 HARRY VENESS BAS SMK 3 01:39:44 18
5 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 01:39:45
6 TOM DIAPER ACU SMK 3 01:40:10
7 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:42:50 17
8 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 3 01:43:31 16
9 JOSHUA BARNES SOU SMK 3 01:43:53 15
10 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JMK 3 01:44:23
11 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM SFK 3 01:44:24
12 ALICE MURPHY BAN SFK 3 01:45:38 14
13 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:46:32 13
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE FOY SMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 4 01:08:07 20 P3
2 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 4 01:10:06 19 P3
3 GARY ALEXANDER ADS VMK 4 01:10:31
4 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 01:11:56 18
5 JOHN HAYDEN IND VMK 4 01:12:07
6 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 4 01:12:15 17
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 01:12:48 16
8 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:13:11 15
9 ANDREW BROWN EAL SMK 4 01:13:18
10 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 01:13:43
11 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU VMK 4 01:15:16 14
12 TIM BOWYER ELM SMK 4 01:16:14 ?D
GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 dsq
TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 rtd
NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 rtd
CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX JMK 5 01:13:49 20 P4
2 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 5 01:13:58 19 P4
3 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JMK 5 01:14:01 P4
4 CHRISTOPHER MARETT SOU VMK 5 01:15:12 18
5 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:16:30 17
6 CHRIS LUCK WEY VMK 5 01:17:36
7 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 01:17:46 16
8 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 01:17:47
9 MARK LATCHEM BAN SMK 5 01:17:50 15
10 TOBY HEXT BAN JMK 5 01:18:04 14
11 LUKE GAVIN PAN SMK 5 01:18:12 13
12 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 01:18:17 12
13 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5 01:18:21
14 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:18:30 11
15 SEAN HIBBERT WIN SMK 5 01:18:33 10
16 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 01:18:46 9
17 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 5 01:18:48
18 EMILY ALLEN LON SFK 5 01:19:50 8
19 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 5 01:19:54 7
20 RACHEL FORT RDG SFK 5 01:20:08 6
21 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 01:20:13 5
22 JULIE HICKS NOR VFK 5 01:21:33 ?D
23 JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 5 01:22:06 ?D
24 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 5 01:22:25 4 ?D
25 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 5 01:23:15 1 ?D
MIKE CROSSMAN RDG VMK 5 rtd
JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 6 01:15:40 20 P5
2 BETHAN DAVIES RDG SFK 6 01:17:21 19 P5
3 DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 6 01:17:31 P5
4 JASON DAVIS WOK VMK 6 01:17:58 18 P5
5 KIERAN NOLSON WOK JMK 6 01:18:04 17 P5
6 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 6 01:20:20 16
7 LAUREN GODSAVE WEY SFK 6 01:21:21
8 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 01:21:30 15
9 LIAM NELSON NOT VMK 6 01:21:45
10 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:21:46 14
11 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 01:22:03 13
12 PAUL SANDY BAS SMK 6 01:22:06 12
13 DAVID GLOVER CAM VMK 6 01:22:54
14 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 6 01:23:20 11
15 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 7 01:23:21 10
16 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 01:25:07 9
17 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:25:10 8
18 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 6 01:25:20 7
19 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG VMK 6 01:25:28 6 ?D
20 MARK SPRUCE SOU VMK 6 01:26:37 5 ?D
21 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 01:27:42 4 ?D
22 CHRIS LAY ACU SMK 6 01:28:07 ?D
23 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 01:28:22 3 ?D
24 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 01:28:55 1
DAN MARETT LON SMK 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 7 00:40:12 20 P6
2 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 7 00:40:20 P6
3 DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 7 00:40:34 19 P6
4 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 7 00:41:01 18
5 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 7 00:41:05 17
6 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JMK 7 00:41:11 16
7 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VFK 7 00:41:19 15
8 IMOGEN STREET WOK JFK 7 00:41:42 14
9 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 7 00:42:19
10 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:42:25 13
11 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:42:38 12
12 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS ELM SFK 7 00:42:40
13 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 00:42:53 11
14 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:43:20 10 ?D
15 CHLOE MEDLAND POO SFK 7 00:43:25 ?D
16 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VMK 7 00:43:49 9 ?D
17 BEATA TURIK ELM SFK 7 00:44:27 ?D
18 BELLE CARTWRIGHT LBZ SFK 7 00:44:53 ?D
19 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VMK 7 00:45:17 ?D
20 JEN CLOUGH FOX VFK 7 00:46:39 1 ?D
21 JAMES GEOGHEGAN SOU JMK 7 00:48:40 1 ?D
WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TUAN LUC FOX JMK 8 00:40:25 P6
2 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 8 00:42:20 20 P7
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 8 00:42:29 19 P7
4 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 8 00:42:35 P7
5 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 00:43:01 18
6 SUSAN CLARKE RDG VFK 8 00:43:33 17
7 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX VMK 8 00:43:38 16
8 SULETTE KLOPPER ACU SFK 8 00:44:46
9 PETER GORST SOU VMK 8 00:45:23 15
10 ELERI SPENCER PEN JFK 8 00:48:05
11 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 8 00:48:09
SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN JOHNS IND SMK 9 00:40:08 P6
2 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 9 00:42:41 P7
3 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 9 00:43:17 20 P8
4 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JMK 9 00:44:08 19 P8
5 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK U12M 00:44:09 18 P8
6 OLI MORRIS BAN VMK 9 00:44:30 17 P8
7 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 9 00:44:48 16 P8
8 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9 00:44:51 P8
9 DAVID KEW BAS VMK 9 00:45:06 15 P8
10 WESLEY IBE POO JMK 9 00:46:21
11 SAM ENGLAND RDG JMK 9 00:46:22 14
12 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 00:46:45
13 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK U12M 00:47:14 13
14 GABRIELLA VORSTER SOU JFK 9 00:47:15 12
15 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 00:47:19 11
16 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 00:47:43 10
17 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 9 00:47:59 9
DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JMK 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 00:15:01 20
2 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M 00:16:03 19
3 MAX MILNE LON JMK U12M 00:18:02 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK U12F 00:16:16 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:19:10 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAIAH VORSTER SOU JMK U10M 00:16:12 20
2 DYLAN SANDY BAS JMK U10M 00:17:12 19
3 RISH BAJPAI RDG JMK U10M 00:20:17 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U10F 00:18:01 20
2 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:19:59 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAK BENSTEAD
JAMES BELL
ELM
LON
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:28:40
20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ALEX LANE
BAS
LON
SFK
SFK
2
2
01:28:48 19
19
3 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
2
2
01:29:54 18
18
4 JAMES SMYTHE
DANNY BEAZLEY
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:33:59
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEON NICHOLSON
IGNAC SZIGETI
SOU
SOU
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:35:15 20
20
2 RICHARD KENT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:35:19 19
19
3 JAMES HINVES
RUSSELL MEYER
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:36:13 18
18
 
P3
4 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:38:10 17
17
5 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:42:15
6 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
3
4
01:44:42
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL FRANKLAND
JAN RACIBORSKI
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:44 20
20
2 SOPHIE MITCHELL
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:06:48 19
19
P4
 
3 WILLIAM JAGGS
DAVE BUTTON
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:06:55
 
P4
4 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:08 18
18
5 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:09:06 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:10:35 20
20
2 KEITH LOBBAN
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:34 19
19
3 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:51 18
18
4 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:11:56 17
17
5 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
01:12:58 16
16
6 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:13:14 15
15
7 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
6
01:13:50
8 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:14:31 14
14
9 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:15:09 13
13
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BETTS
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
7
6
01:12:48 20
20
P5
P5
2 PAUL ATHERTON
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:13:07 19
19
P5
 
3 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:14:09 18
18
P5
P5
4 NATHAN BETTS
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:15:32 17
17
5 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:16:51 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
LEE DEAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
SMK
6
9
00:37:53 20
20
 
P8
2 PAUL SMITH
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
8
00:37:55 19
19
 
P7
3 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:37:58 18
18
4 DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
9
00:38:05 17
17
5 MOCHA PILKINGTON
NIGEL ELDRED
POO
POO
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:38:12
6 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHTEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:38:13 16
16
7 NICOLA MULLER
ROBYN WEBB
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:38:28 15
15
8 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:38:33 14
14
9 ROGER EDWARDS
HOWARD WITT
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:39:10
10 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:39:11 13
13
11 TONY JACOBS
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:39:19 12
12
12 MATTHEW SANSUM
CHARLOTTE SANSUM
IND
IND
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:39:37
13 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:40:06 11
11
14 DEBBIE HUNTER
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
6
00:41:13 10
10
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WALKER
JAMES BAUFORTH
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:41:47 20
20
P8
P8
2 NICOLE AYRAN
ISABELLE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:45:47 19
19
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC
ISAIAH FOSTER
FOX
SOU
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:13:35 20
20
2 CHARLIE BEESON
TIA BAJPAI
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
U12M
U12F
00:14:30 19
19
3 TESS HAYTER
ODETTE FOLEY
LON
LON
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:16:55 18
18
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:32:21.38
P to Div 2 01:39:32.43
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:10:10.44
P to Div 4 01:14:57.28
P to Div 5 01:19:40.71
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:38:19.21
P to Div 6 00:40:35.52
P to Div 7 00:42:53.47
P to Div 8 00:45:09.78
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:33:44.47
D to Div 3 01:41:00.72
D to Div 4 01:48:11.77
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:15:51.92
D to Div 6 01:20:38.76
D to Div 7 01:25:22.19
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:43:19.74
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:05:27.01
P to Div 4 01:10:10.44
P to Div 5 01:14:57.28
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:37:19.21
P to Div 7 00:40:35.52
P to Div 8 00:42:53.47
Club points
Club Points Overall
Banbury & District 233 10
Falcon CC 227 9
Reading CC 226 8
Southampton CC 222 7
Longridge CC 204 6
Basingstoke CC 142 5
Pangbourne CC 129 4
Wokingham CC 68 3
Newbury CC 32 2
Windsor CC 10 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Reading CC 134
Longridge CC 54
Falcon CC 40
Southampton CC 40
Banbury & District 19
Basingstoke CC 19