Frank Luzmore 2018

SMA
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
107
MOULE
WILKES
KEITH
MARK
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:18:59 1
108
RICE
SHARPE
SEAN
TOM
RIC
RIC
S
S
1
1
1:19:00 2
101
RUSSELL
DUFFIELD
JAMES
LEWIS
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:19:03 3
109
ENOCH
CRESSER
MATT
NICKY
NOT
NOT
S
V
1
1
1:19:06 4
112
BAKER
IRVINE
STEVE
BRETT
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
1:23:22 5
106
CALLOW
HAYWARD
MATTHEW
KIEREN
NOR
NOR
S
S
2
2
1:27:49 6
105
STOYCHEV
MAYERS
GEORGIEV
JAMES
RUN
RUN
S
V
3
2
1:28:01 7
111
MAYCOCK
TURNER
PETER
TRISTRAM
EXE
ROY
V
S
2
2
1:29:21 8
103
DEACON
ROMAIN
THOMAS
NICK
ELM
RIC
S
S
2
1
1:38:26 9
104
PENDLE
JOHNSON
TIM
MATTHEW
NOR
CLM
S
S
1
1
rtd
110
STRICKLAND
GUNN
TIM
SAM
RIC
ELM
S
J
3
3
rtd
SMB
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
157
BUTT
SANSUM
ADRIAN
MATTHEW
IND
DEV
V
V
2
6
1:34:40 1
159
KAY
MORRIS
NICK
CHARLIE
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
1:37:40 2
161
STORMONT
STORMONT
JAMES
NICK
FOX
FOX
S
S
6
3
1:41:50 3
153
BRANCHFLOWER
PLEWMAN
DAVID
DAN
WEY
WEY
V
S
4
4
1:42:03 4
158
THOMPSON
CLOUGH
PAUL
DAN
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
1:42:39 5
155
LOY
QUIGLEY
PETER
EAMON
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
4
1:42:59 6
162
ROWLAND
TAYLOR
THOMAS
EDWARD
ROY
ROY
S
S
5
5
1:44:00 7
152
STONEHOUSE
PIGOTT
GRAHAM
MIKE
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
5
1:44:58 8
163
JONES
SMITH
GAVIN
STEVE DAVID
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
4
1:48:46 9
156
BOWYER
ASTBURY
ALEX
JOHN
RAF
RAF
S
S
4
4
1:49:22 10
154
BARRETT-HAGUE
LEESON
GEORGE
NIGEL
MAD
MAD
S
V
5
5
1:52:14 11
151
BUSH
BALL
STEVEN
MARK
DEV
DEV
S
V
4
4
2:09:37 12
SMC
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
755
BAMFORTH
WALKER
JAMES
PETER
PAN
PAN
V
V
9
5
1:43:32 1 P5
 
752
KARANASIOS
GRIESBAUER
DIMITRIOS
EVA-MARIA
RIC
RIC
S
F
9
6
1:50:18 2 P6
 
754
GROSHEV
DUBURCQ
DMITRY
TONY
RIC
RIC
S
V
6
8
1:54:43 3
756
CAMEKOVA
DUNN
DIANA
GILES
RIC
RIC
F
V
9
7
1:57:45 4 P8
 
751
NOWAK
FLOCKHART
ADAM
ALEX
RIC
RIC
V
S
9
7
2:06:44 5
753
LEAVER
FRANCIS
BRYAN
GRAHAM
WEY
WEY
S
V
9
9
2:26:10 6
JMU18
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
203
MCINTYRE
GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX
TIM
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
1:24:48 1
204
WILKINSON
MARTYN
ETHAN
JORDAN
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
2
1:24:49 2
209
SMITH
BENSTEAD
RYAN
ZAC
ELM
ELM
J
J
2
2
1:29:11 3
201
BARKWAY
PICKERING
ROBERT
THOMAS
BPS
LBZ
J
J
3
2
1:29:40 4
205
BICKNELL
INGHAM
ALEXANDER
RYAN
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
2
1:30:27 5
208
GRIMSEY
HINVES
DANIEL
MATTHEW
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
1:30:52 6
202
JONES
STEVENS
DAN
REEVE
DEV
DEV
J
J
6
6
1:42:35 7 P5
P5
206
BARKER
FITZGERALD
OWEN
TOMMY
PAN
PAN
J
J
5
6
1:49:31 8
207
HOW
DOWDEN
JAMES
TIMOTHY
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
2:00:32 9
JMU16
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
252
BOOTH
WANT
TOBY
BENJAMIN
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
1:35:45 1
254
TONKIN
BETTS
ALEX
SAM
RDG
RDG
J
J
4
4
1:39:11 2
251
SMITH
PICKERING
CONNOR
MAX
NOR
LBZ
J
J
3
3
1:43:44 3
257
BALLA
GURNEY
ROMEO
DAVID
BAD
BSF
J
J
4
4
1:45:45 4
253
SWAN
LEWIS
SAM
PERRY
WEY
WEY
JM
J
5
3
1:45:52 5
210
SKLENAR
SMITH
DANIEL
KIERAN
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
3
1:51:08 6
256
MOTHA
MURDOCH
MICHAEL
MARTIN
ROY
ROY
J
J
5
7
1:57:45 7
258
BOWERS
TARVER
ROWAN
ZAC
ELM
ELM
J
J
5
4
dns
SL
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
306
PETERS
RUSSELL
FREYA
EMMA
RIC
CLM
JF
JF
3
3
1:28:25 1
312
BROUGHTON
SWARBRECK
LIZZIE
JANE
RIC
RIC
F
F
2
3
1:28:43 2
314
WITHERS
LANE
JENNY
ALEX
ELM
LON
F
F
2
2
1:32:19 3
309
EDMONDS
MARTYN
ABIGAIL
SAMANTHA
WEY
WEY
F
JF
9
3
1:33:52 4 P4
 
304
FREEMAN
WALLACE-LOIZOU
ANOUSHKA
MAIA
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
1:38:58 5
313
STEPHENS
ASPELL
HANNAH
MEGAN
CDF
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
1:47:21 6
301
MOBBS
PARKER
HOLLY
SOPHIE
BAS
CLM
F
F
6
4
1:50:01 7
302
LINGER
FIELD
KATHERINE
KIRSTIN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
6
1:52:48 8
308
DIXON
CREAMER
KATY
CHARLOTTE
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
6
6
1:57:20 9
303
SMITH
MARTYN
KAYE
CAROLINE
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
1:59:51 10
307
OCONNELL
RYDERMAN
ELLY
KARIN
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
2:08:56 11
305
DUFFIELD
AYRES
FLORENCE
PHOEBE
NOR
NOR
JF
F
3
3
rtd
JLU18
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
311
JONES
THOMPSON
NATASHA
SOPHIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
4
1:38:19 1 P4
 
402
SLACK
CARTER
ELLEN
MOLLY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
3
1:39:23 2
JLU16
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
407
CLARK
COX
BEA
AMBER
ROY
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
1:39:11 1
404
BROOKES
GUEST
KATIE
LUCY
WOR
NOT
JF
JF
4
4
1:43:41 2
406
GROVES
ANDERSON
SOFIA
GRACE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
4
1:45:29 3
405
BRATTISANI
URQUHART
ZOE
JESSIE
WEY
BAN
JF
JF
5
5
rtd
Vet
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
512
HAYWARD
PENDLE
IAN
DYSON
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
2
1:27:58 1
515
HINVES
KENT
JAMES
RICHARD
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
3
1:28:31 2
522
BAKER
NICHOLSON
PAUL
ANDY
RMK
WEY
V
S
2
3
1:30:23 3
518
TANGELMAYER
OVERVLIET
GABOR
ROLF
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
1:31:41 4
520
GRIMSEY
ELLIOTT
DAMON
RICHARD
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
1:33:12 5
502
HOGAN
BALLA
MARK
ALMIR
BAD
BAD
V
V
3
4
1:35:04 6
504
GAVIN
PETERS
CHRIS
GUY
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
1:35:46 7
516
FLACK
DAVISON
ANDY
MAX
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:36:05 8
503
FORD
ASHFORD
PETER
DOMINIC
TON
TON
V
V
4
6
1:36:22 9  
P4
523
MARETT
TAYLOR
CHRISTOPHER
IAN
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
5
1:39:51 10 P5
 
517
RANCE
GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE
RICHARD
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
1:40:15 11
521
HOW
SHARP
MATT
CHRISTOPHER
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
5
1:41:09 12
519
GREYSON-NEWMAN
PROSSER
TONY
JACK
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:45:15 13
514
BEAVER
PLAYLE
TIM
WILLIAM
BSF
BAD
S
V
4
5
1:47:01 14
511
CLARK
WILLIAMS
STEWART
DEAN
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
1:48:23 15
513
BULLOCK
ABRAMS
GORDON
IAN
BAD
BSF
V
V
5
6
1:48:39 16
510
SILBY
JOHNSON
DEREK
CHRIS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
7
1:52:27 17
505
GILKS
SMITH
MALCOLM
PAUL
BAN
BAN
V
V
9
6
2:05:18 18
501
PRINSLOO
ENGLAND
WILLEM
RICHARD
IND
IND
V
V
5
5
dns
524
CARR
HENDERSON
WILLIE
JAMES
NOT
RIC
V
V
9
9
rtd
JV
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
553
BOONHAM
SEAFORD
FRANCESCA
DANIEL
RDG
RDG
JF
V
4
2
1:37:49 1
552
PEARCE
PEARCE
MADELEINE
MARK
LON
LON
JF
V
5
4
1:38:14 2 P4
 
554
GORST
WILLIS
DANIEL
STEVE
SOU
SOU
J
V
4
3
1:41:14 3
555
RACOVEANU
CHUCK
JOHN
ALEX
RIC
RIC
V
J
5
6
1:46:13 4
556
PEMBLE
PEMBLE
BECKY
DOUG
ADS
ADS
JF
V
6
4
1:48:31 5
MixA
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
601
LEISSING
POLGREEN
THOMAS
LIZZIE
FOX
FOX
S
F
2
3
1:28:47 1
608
HOLDEN
COLLINGE
BRONTE
MATT
FOY
FOY
JF
J
3
2
1:29:54 2
603
DOBSON
BALL
EDWARD
FLOSSIE
DEV
DEV
S
JF
3
4
1:30:04 3  
P3
605
WALSH
WILSON
SHAUNE
KATHERINE
NOT
RDG
S
F
1
3
1:30:26 4
613
STEWART
HURRELL
RORY
ZOE
ADS
ADS
J
JF
2
4
1:30:39 5
615
WILLIAMS
HANCHETT
NICOLE
LOUIS
ROY
ROY
F
J
3
3
1:34:28 6
618
POOLE
THOROGOOD
LIZZIE
GLENN
ELM
ELM
JF
S
6
2
1:35:08 7
612
MASON
CHMIEL
NORMAN
ALISON
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
5
1:36:26 8  
P4
[1]
609
ALLEN
DAWSON
EMILY
TOM
LON
FOX
F
S
5
2
1:37:02 9 [1]
616
AVERY
BEER
ABI
ROB
ROY
ROY
JF
S
5
2
1:37:06 10
602
HILLS
LEE-GILL
LUDY
SAM
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
4
1:37:08 11 P4
 
621
PRENDEVILLE
MCCARTHY
NICOLE
SEAN
RIC
RIC
VF
S
5
1
1:39:35 12
614
ARMSTRONG
DUMS
MARINA
STEFAN
RIC
RIC
F
V
4
4
1:40:06 13 [1]
604
STORM
BROADHEAD
REBECCA
JOHN
RUN
RUN
JF
V
5
3
1:40:13 14
611
KEETON
TREADGOLD
SHIRLEY
JAMES
NBY
NBY
VF
V
6
2
1:40:18 15 [1]
610
WALKER
MURAD
KATY
JOSH
NOR
NOR
JF
J
5
3
1:40:38 16
607
FRYER
PETERS
IAIN
ANNETTE
RIC
RIC
V
VF
4
5
1:42:43 17
617
ENGLISH
FERRI
BROOKE
LUCA
ELM
ELM
JF
J
5
4
dns
606
FORT
EDWARDS
RACHEL
DUNCAN
RDG
RDG
F
S
5
3
rtd
619
BOWERS
THOROGOOD
ZARA
PHILIP
ELM
ELM
JF
S
7
1
rtd
620
MCMULLEN
POWELL
GEORGINA
BEN
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
2
rtd

[1] Stopped to help a capsized crew

MixB
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
653
GUTTERIDGE
GRAHAM
MARC
MIRIAM
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
1:43:16 1
664
HENDERSON
MUEHLER
MAX
MARLENE
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
5
1:43:31 2
657
ROSS
SOANES
LUCY
ROB
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:43:49 3
665
AVERY
LEAR
LAUREN
HARRY
ROY
ROY
JF
J
5
5
1:44:26 4
652
MORRIS
HERBERT
BECCI
NICK
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
3
1:45:49 5
658
MORRIS
HANDSLEY
AMANDA
BRYAN
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
1:47:15 6
630
BATES
WEBSTER
CHRIS
ANNIE
FOX
FOX
V
F
5
5
1:47:20 7
661
HANCY
STROUD
SARAH
MARTIN
CLM
CLM
VF
V
5
5
1:49:52 8
629
DESBOROUGH
RYAN
EMMA
ENDA
SOU
SOU
F
V
8
5
1:51:13 9
654
POBLETE
SPICER
LAURA
ANTHONY
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:54:48 10
655
BERCHTOLD
COTTON
MARGARETHE
NICK
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:55:15 11
662
TAN
CRAWFORD
ALLYN
ROGER
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:55:19 12
626
YOUNG
CARVELL
JEMIMA
NICK
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
5
5
1:58:29 13
659
MELLY
BAILY
DOMINIC
LINDA
WEY
WEY
S
VF
7
7
1:59:49 14
625
STRICKLAND
STRICKLAND
GERALD
CATHY
RIC
RIC
V
VF
8
8
2:00:21 15
627
RUTTLE
RUTTLE
STEPHEN
FIONA
RIC
RIC
V
VF
9
9
2:08:13 16
656
PEARSON
HENRY
JAMES
LOUISE
SOU
SOU
S
VF
7
6
rtd
C2
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Notes
706
FUGGLE
STENNING
TIM
PAUL
PRA
LBZ
VC
VC
9
5
1:42:39 1 P5
 
703
WEBB
HARLEY
MICHAEL
THOR
RIC
RIC
VC
VC
5
5
1:43:56 2
702
MULLINS
FISCHER
STEFANIE
ANNE MARIA
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
7
8
1:56:25 3  
P7
712
MARTIN
LABBANE
SEAN
MALEK
RIC
RIC
VC
VFC
6
9
1:57:32 4
705
WINDMILL
BARNARD
STEVE
TOM
POO
PRA
VC
VC
6
7
2:01:32 5
704
MOON
GILLESPIE
ADRIAN
JANET
PAN
PAN
VC
VFC
9
9
2:18:02 6
701
MCELENEY
MCELENEY
STEVE
SCOTT
POO
POO
V
S
9
9
2:18:12 7
708
FERGUSON
PRASAD
CATHERINE
MANEESH
RIC
RIC
VF
V
7
7
2:40:04 8
711
FEBERY
MANKARIOUS
LAURA
VENECIA
PRA
PRA
VF
VF
9
9
2:46:12 9
707
LEECH
BLACKER
ARTHUR
CHRIS
RIC
SOU
JC
C
4
5
rtd