Results Nationals - Reading 2016

U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JM U12M 00:19:06 20
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JM U12M 00:19:08 19
3 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW JM U12M 00:19:25 18
4 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JM U12M 00:19:39 17
5 BILLY HALL NOR JM U12M 00:20:16 16
6 JACOB PARKER SOU JM U12M 00:20:35 15
7 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JM U12M 00:21:03 14
8 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG JM U12M 00:21:12 13
9 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JM U12M 00:21:29 12
10 ADAM BAKER LBZ JM U12M 00:21:31 11
11 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JM U12M 00:21:34 10
12 LEWIS ROSS NOR JM U12M 00:21:37 9
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 00:20:01 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:21:05 19
3 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U12F 00:21:11 18
4 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:21:29 17
5 MADDIE HILL RDG JF U12F 00:24:20 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JM U10M 00:20:05 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK JM U10M 00:21:03 19
3 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:21:05 18
4 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JM U10M 00:21:23 17
5 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:22:16 16
6 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 00:22:19 15
7 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:22:53 14
8 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:23:07 13
9 CORMAC TIETEMA RDG JM U10M 00:23:22 12
10 IGGY ROGERS CHE JM U10M 00:23:38 11
11 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JM U10M 00:25:16 10
12 RORY SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:26:23 9
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:19:56 20
2 EDITH KING ROY JF U10F 00:20:00 19
3 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:20:45 18
4 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:21:08 17
5 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:21:42 16
6 HANNAH TOOVEY LGW JF U10F 00:21:57 15
7 ANNABELLE CABRERA TRU JF U10F 00:22:08 14
8 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 00:23:02 13
9 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:23:14 12
10 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:23:31 11
11 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:27:28 10
12 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:27:54 9
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:51:07 20
2 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:51:10 19
3 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:51:13 18
4 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 01:52:39 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:52:42 16
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:55:46 15
7 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:56:01 14
8 BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 02:01:40 13
9 NEIL BARTON RIC S 2 02:07:12 12 ?D
10 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 02:10:08 11
RADEK ZIELSKI LON S 1 dsq
TOM DANIELS LON S 1 dsq
BEN FARRELL LON S 1 rtd
BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 rtd
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 4 rtd
AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:00:57 20
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 02:03:35 19
3 LEANNE BROWN BAD F 3 02:13:28 18
4 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 02:17:23 17 ?D
5 JONATHAN JONES FLA SC 5 02:18:58 16 P4
6 GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 02:22:36 15
KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 dns
SC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEB SHAW FLA SM 4 01:09:46 20
2 IRENEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI CHE C 4 01:12:27 19 ?D
3 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 7 01:15:02 18 P5
4 SEAN MARTIN RIC V 3 01:22:31 17 ?D
5 TOM BARNARD POO VC 8 01:23:23 16 P7
6 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 8 01:24:00 15 P7
7 LYNDON WHITE POO VC 8 01:29:29 14
8 LUCY PERRY FOX FC 9 01:31:13 13
9 NIGEL DIXON LBZ VC 9 01:37:05 12
10 JOHN INCE TON VC 9 01:42:13 11
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:51:15 20
2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC S 1 01:51:20 19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:51:50 18
4 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 01:54:18 17
5 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 01:54:19 16
6 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:54:23 15
SEAN MCCARTHY SLP S 2 01:54:24 P1
7 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 01:54:27 14
8 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:54:53 13
9 TIM ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:55:47 12
10 JAMES RUSSELL CLM S 1 01:56:19 11
11 DECLAN STRONG CLM SM 1 01:56:21 10
12 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 1 01:59:09 9 ?D
13 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:59:11 8
14 DAN JAMES WEY J 2 01:59:13 7
15 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 01:59:14 6
16 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 02:00:53 5
17 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 2 02:00:54 4
18 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 2 02:01:17 3
19 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 02:02:24 2
20 GEORGE MITCHELL ROY SM 2 02:03:26 1
21 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 02:04:00 1
22 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 02:05:37 1
23 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 02:09:24 1 ?D
24 JOSHUA BARNES ACU S 3 02:13:44 1
25 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 3 02:25:56 1 ?D
26 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 02:26:21 1 ?D
27 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 02:27:32 1 ?D
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE LON F 3 02:05:37 20
2 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 02:08:27 19
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 02:09:20 18
4 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 02:10:38 17
5 ALICE HAWS WEY F 4 02:12:15 16 P3
6 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 3 02:17:35 15 ?D
7 NAOMI SMITH BAS F 4 02:19:49 14
8 HEIDI WHITE BSF F 4 02:25:25 ?D
9 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 6 02:42:45 13
REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 3 rtd
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 01:34:38 20
2 DAVID HATTON CHE J 1 01:35:06 19
3 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 2 01:35:17 18
4 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 2 01:35:28 17
5 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:35:30 16
6 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 01:36:02 15
7 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:36:41 14
8 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 01:38:06 13 P2
9 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 2 01:39:38 12
10 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 2 01:40:20 11
11 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:40:24 10
12 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE J 3 01:40:31 9 P2
13 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 01:41:17 8
14 FINN CADELL LGW J 2 01:43:20 7
15 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 01:43:25 6
16 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:43:55 5 ?D
17 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 01:44:29 4
18 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 3 01:45:49 3
19 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:46:03 2
20 NATHAN WALL BAS J 3 01:46:31 1
21 DEAN TERRY NOR J 3 01:49:24 1
22 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 01:49:34 1
23 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 3 01:50:58 1
24 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 01:56:04 1
25 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 4 01:56:10 1
26 JAMES DORAN LIN J 4 01:58:02 1
27 SAM GUNN ELM J 5 01:58:23 1
28 HUGO FORTESCUE WEY JM 5 02:00:24 1
SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 01:46:45 20
2 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:46:46 19 P3
3 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:46:49 18 P3
4 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 3 01:48:19 17
5 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 4 01:49:08 16
6 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 01:49:11 15
7 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 4 01:53:41 14
8 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 4 01:54:58 13
9 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 6 01:54:59 12 P4
10 EVE NEUSINGER EXE JF 6 02:16:32 11 ?D
TORI KEOGH SLP JF 7I 02:17:19
11 EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 02:35:28 10 ?D
KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 rtd
ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 4 rtd
U18_JC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 5 00:40:39 20 P4
2 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 8 00:48:07 19 P7
3 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JC 9 00:52:02 18 P8
4 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 00:54:11 17
MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 6 rtd
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE SHAW NOR J 2 00:58:13 20
RONAN FOLEY KCC JM 4 00:59:05 P2
2 FRED KEMP RDG J 2 00:59:13 19
3 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 00:59:34 18
4 JAMES BELL LON J 2 00:59:36 17
5 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 00:59:43 16
6 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 01:00:01 15
7 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 01:00:10 14
8 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:00:18 13
9 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:01:48 12
10 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:01:49 11
11 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:02:15 10
12 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 3 01:02:17 9
13 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 01:03:23 8
14 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 01:03:36 7
15 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 3 01:03:42 6
16 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 4 01:04:22 5 P3
17 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 01:04:28 4
18 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 01:04:33 3
19 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 4 01:04:45 2 P3
ARAON THORPE KCC JM 4 01:04:47 P3
20 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 01:05:11 1
21 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 01:05:24 1
22 JOE STEVENS BOA J 3 01:05:25 1
23 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 4 01:05:31 1 P3
24 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 3 01:06:08 1
25 THOMAS STEER FOY J 4 01:06:27 1
26 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 4 01:06:33 1
27 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 01:07:42 1
28 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:08:05 1 ?D
29 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 4 01:08:23 1
30 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 4 01:09:14 1
31 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 01:09:23 1
32 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 5 01:10:25 1
33 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 4 01:11:06 1
34 JOSH MURAD NOR S 5 01:11:39 1
35 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 01:12:20 1 ?D
36 MAX GREASLEY WIN J 6 01:14:31 1 P5
37 GEORGE CARN WOR J 7 01:15:48 1 P6
38 ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 01:16:10 1
39 TOM RICHARDS POO J 7 01:21:10 1
40 AARON FISHER-MILLAR WIN J 7 01:22:56 1
41 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 8 01:22:58 1 P7
ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 3 dns
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 rtd
RYAN INGHAM WEY J 3 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:03:57 20
2 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:04:05 19
3 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 3 01:04:11 18
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 4 01:04:26 17 P3
5 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 3 01:07:25 16 ?D
6 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 3 01:08:14 15 ?D
7 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 4 01:08:45 14
8 ENYA DALE FOX JF 4 01:10:06 13
9 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 5 01:10:14 12 P4
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 6I 01:10:47 P4
10 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 5 01:11:53 11
11 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 01:12:22 10
12 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 5 01:12:26 9
13 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:12:51 8 ?D
14 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 6 01:13:00 7 P5
15 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 6 01:14:40 6 P5
16 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 01:15:53 5
17 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 01:16:49 4 ?D
18 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 7 01:18:26 3 P6
19 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 6 01:22:58 2 ?D
20 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 01:24:35 1 ?D
21 ELOISE ROGHI NOR JF 8 01:32:54 1 ?D
ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 rtd
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 3 00:37:54 20
2 STANI CHMIEL NOT J 5 00:40:35 19 P4
3 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 4 00:40:36 18
4 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 5 00:41:02 17 P4
5 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 5 00:41:10 16 P4
6 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 4 00:41:37 15
7 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 5 00:41:39 14 P4
8 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 5 00:43:07 13
9 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 5 00:43:11 12
10 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 4 00:43:14 11 ?D
11 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 5 00:43:30 10
12 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 7 00:44:00 9 P5
13 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 6 00:44:08 8 P5
14 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 6 00:44:36 7 P5
15 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 6 00:44:53 6 P5
16 GUY BYRD BAN J 6 00:44:57 5 P5
17 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 7 00:45:08 4 P6
18 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 6 00:46:01 3
19 ROBERT ARIES RLS JM 6 00:46:19 2
20 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 6 00:46:27 1
21 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 7 00:46:35 1 P6
22 SAM BETTS RDG JM 7 00:47:19 1 P6
23 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 00:50:01 1 ?D
24 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 8 00:50:25 1 P7
25 MURDO WHITE BSF J 7 00:51:44 1 ?D
26 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 00:57:43 1
27 BEN WANT NOR J 8 00:58:29 1 ?D
DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 7 dns
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 4 00:41:36 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 5 00:42:24 19 P4
3 FLOSSIE BALL WYC JF 5 00:42:25 18 P4
4 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 00:42:27 17
5 YUN IP EAL JF 5 00:44:22 16
6 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 00:44:54 15
7 BEA CLARK ROY JF 4 00:44:55 14 ?D
8 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 00:46:27 13 ?D
9 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 7 00:47:54 12
10 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 00:49:47 11
11 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF 7 00:49:54 10
12 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF 9 00:51:09 9 P8
13 KATY WALKER NOR JF 8 00:51:14 8
14 EMILY GORST SOU JF 8 00:51:53 7
15 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 7 00:52:15 6 ?D
16 KATY DIXON LBZ JF 7 00:52:48 5 ?D
17 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 9 00:52:50 4 P8
AMY BARKER NOR JF 7 dns
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 5 00:43:29 20
2 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 6 00:45:21 19
3 NOAH MOXON BAN J 7 00:45:35 18 P6
4 JACK CARTER ROY J 7 00:45:45 17 P6
5 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 7 00:46:32 16 P6
6 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 7 00:49:07 15
7 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:50:10 14 P7
8 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 00:51:38 13
9 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U12M 00:54:51 12
10 MAX CLARKE TRU J 8 00:55:00 11 ?D
11 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:56:33 10
12 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 01:01:41 9
13 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 01:01:49 8
LUCA FERRI ELM J 7 rtd
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 7 rtd
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 8 00:48:17 20 P7
2 MADISON COOKE GAI JF 8 00:48:31 19 P7
3 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF 8 00:50:51 18
4 MARESA RINNER RIC JF U12F 00:52:06 17 P8
5 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 9 00:53:56 16
6 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 9 00:54:53 15
7 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 9 00:56:09 14
8 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:56:36 13
EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 8 rtd
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING FOX S 1 01:35:21 20
2 JOE SURRAGE BSF V 2 01:39:24 19
3 STEFAN SENK RDG V 2 01:41:09 18
DAVE PRINGLE SLP VM 3 01:43:00
4 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 3 01:47:52 17
5 TOMASZ CHLIPALA WOL S 6 02:10:33 16
6 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL S 5 02:30:00 15 ?D
7 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 5 02:32:00 14 ?D
DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 dns
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA RIC VF 4 01:06:47 20
2 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 01:08:44 19
3 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:15:48 18
4 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 01:17:08 17
5 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 01:22:31 16
6 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 6 01:29:34 15 ?D
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:36:41 20
2 LASZLO FEKETE RDG V 3 01:37:23 19 P2
3 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 01:37:27 18
4 TIM LODGE WEY V 6 01:49:11 17 P4
5 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:49:18 16
6 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 6 02:08:05 15
7 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 8 02:19:55 14
JASON TOOVEY LGW V 5 dns
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:07:40 20
2 CATHY HOWELL NOT VF 5 01:14:17 19
3 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 5 01:16:12 18
4 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 01:21:41 17
5 DAWN MUSSELL RLS VF 8 01:23:47 16 P7
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC V 1 01:00:02 20 ?D
2 CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 01:00:18 19 P2
3 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:00:56 18
4 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 01:02:43 17
4 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 01:02:43 17
6 MARK ESCOTT BOA V 4 01:02:47 15 P3
7 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:04:49 14
8 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 01:04:53 13
9 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:05:23 12
10 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 01:05:48 11 P3
11 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:05:58 10
12 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 3 01:06:09 9
13 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:07:08 8
14 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 01:07:10 7
15 SIMON LAWRENCE TRU V 4 01:08:44 6
16 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 01:09:30 5
17 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:09:43 4
18 CHARLES LANGLANDS DEV V 5 01:10:37 3 P4
19 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:11:08 2
20 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 01:12:11 1
21 MARK BALL DEV V 4 01:13:30 1 ?D
22 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 6 01:13:32 1 P5
23 LEE ATKINS RDG V 4 01:14:09 1 ?D
24 WILL HARTE BAN V 5 01:17:39 1
25 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 8 01:23:19 1 P7
JAN SKLENAR NOR V 5 dns
STEPHEN MARNELL RUN V 3 dns
MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 6 rtd
IAN MARTIN NBY V 4 rtd
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 4 01:09:11 20
2 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 5 01:14:09 19
3 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 01:16:22 18
4 DEBBIE ATKINS RDG VF 6 01:20:35 17
5 NETTIE FORSYTH LBZ F 8 01:25:49 16
6 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 9 01:27:01 15 P8
7 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 01:28:45 14
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY VM 2 01:00:22 20
2 DAVID MILLAR EXE VM 2 01:00:41 19
3 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VM 3 01:01:25 18
4 DYSON PENDLE NOR VM 2 01:01:29 17
5 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE VM 3 01:01:33 16
6 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG VM 3 01:02:11 15
7 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 01:02:53 14
8 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 01:03:00 13
9 RICHARD KENT SOU VM 2 01:04:27 12 ?D
10 PAUL BROOKES GAI VM 3 01:04:28 11
11 DAVID BELBIN NOT VM 3 01:04:49 10
12 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR VM 3 01:05:06 9
13 NICK HERBERT FOX VM 3 01:06:03 8
14 ADRIAN HENSON WEY VM 3 01:06:07 7
15 MARK TIDMAN CHE VM 3 01:07:46 6 ?D
16 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VM 4 01:07:58 5
17 ANDREW MORTON KIR VM 3 01:08:39 4 ?D
18 LEON NICHOLSON SOU VM 4 01:08:51 3
19 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 01:09:05 2
20 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ VM 4 01:10:16 1
21 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:11:01 1
22 CHRIS BUNYON CLM VM 5 01:11:31 1
23 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VM 5 01:11:37 1
24 KENNY FRASER KIR VM 4 01:11:50 1 ?D
25 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ VM 5 01:12:01 1
26 ANDY COOMES POO VM 5 01:12:09 1
27 MARK WEVILL SOL VM 4 01:12:30 1 ?D
28 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU VM 5 01:12:31 1
29 GUY PETERS RIC VM 4 01:13:03 1 ?D
30 JOHN LEWIS LGW VM 6 01:13:15 1 P5
31 CHRIS RICHARDS LON VM 5 01:13:55 1
32 JOSE GUERRA POO VM 6 01:14:26 1 P5
33 MARTIN STROUD CLM VM 6 01:16:31 1
34 GRAHAM WOOD POO VM 6 01:16:37 1
35 JEFF LINDSAY RIC VM 6 01:17:32 1
36 ROBERT GREEN NOR V 5 01:18:31 1 ?D
37 TOM HAMMON TRU VM 6 01:19:49 1
38 ROBIN KENDALL WEY VM 8 01:20:11 1 P7
39 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD VM 6 01:20:33 1
40 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VM 8 01:23:45 1 P7
41 DAVE HADLEY NOT VM 5 01:26:02 1 ?D
TIM SCOTT NOR VM 5 dns
JED HODGSON WEY VM 4 rtd
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:11:25 20
2 CAROLINE JONES NOT VF 4 01:12:15 19 ?D
2 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:12:15 19
4 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 01:12:33 17
5 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 01:15:11 16
6 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 5 01:16:45 15 ?D
7 EMMA TAYLOR NOR VF 7 01:22:28 14
ALISON MORHAM INT VF 6 01:23:31 ?D
8 TRACY AVERY CLM VF 6 01:25:58 13 ?D
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 00:36:42 20
2 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 00:36:51 19
3 IAN SMITH WOR V 3 00:37:22 18
4 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 00:37:43 17
5 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 00:38:32 16 P3
6 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 00:38:35 15 P3
7 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 00:38:37 14
8 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 00:38:40 13
9 GUY HOLMES SOU V 6 00:38:58 12 P3
10 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 00:40:14 11
11 RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 00:40:25 10
12 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 00:40:45 9
13 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 00:40:51 8
14 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 00:41:28 7
15 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 00:41:33 6
16 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 5 00:42:13 5 P4
17 HUGH LANE POO VM 4 00:43:03 4
18 DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 00:43:30 3
19 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 00:43:33 2
20 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 00:43:38 1
21 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 00:44:21 1
22 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 00:44:32 1 ?D
23 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 00:44:47 1 ?D
24 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 7 00:47:22 1 P6
25 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 00:47:44 1
26 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 00:48:25 1
27 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:48:57 1
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 3I dns
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 00:46:11 20 ?D
2 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 00:51:27 19 ?D
3 BECCI MORRIS FOX VF 8 00:52:01 18
4 JULIA MIETUS NOT VF 9 00:53:55 17
LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 dns
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 00:38:29 20
2 BILL JAGG POO VM 5 00:39:33 19 P3
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 00:39:43 18
4 JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 00:39:57 17
5 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 00:40:09 16
6 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 00:40:13 15
7 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 00:40:45 14
8 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:41:47 13
9 PETER BARNES RIC V 4 00:41:49 12
10 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 00:43:38 11
11 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 00:43:48 10
12 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 00:44:00 9
13 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 00:45:51 8
14 ROBERT GREEN NOR V 5 00:45:58 7
15 BRYNN PRICE MAI VM 6 00:46:04 6
16 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 00:50:30 5 ?D
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 6 00:49:07 20 ?D
2 MARY WALKINTON CLM VF 8 00:49:11 19 P7
3 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 00:49:22 18 P7
4 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:52:00 17
5 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:53:33 16
6 KATH NADAL NOT VF 8 00:54:35 15 ?D
7 MAUREEN MOULE CLM VF 9 00:54:49 14
8 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:22 13
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 00:38:25 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 00:38:45 19
3 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 5 00:42:05 18 P4
4 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:42:37 17
5 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 00:42:57 16
6 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 00:42:58 15
7 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 00:45:28 14
8 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:46:41 13 P6
9 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 00:48:30 12 ?D
10 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 7 00:50:08 11
11 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:50:10 10 P7
12 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 9 00:53:59 9
13 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 01:06:43 8 ?D
DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 rtd
DAVE1 LANG EXE VM 5 rtd
O69_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR VM 3 00:40:39 20
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA VM 4 00:41:11 19
3 DAVE HOWIE BAS VM 4 00:42:09 18
4 DAVID ENOCH NOT VM 5 00:44:39 17
5 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY VM 6 00:45:15 16
6 CYRILL ROUTLEDGE ANK VM 5 00:45:20 15
7 BRIAN BURGESS POO VM 8 00:48:38 14 P7
8 JOHN INCE TON VM 6 00:51:49 13 ?D
9 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS VM 9 00:53:10 12 P8
10 PHILL BURGESS ANK VM 9 00:55:46 11
MIKE CROSSMAN RDG VM 5 dns
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:16:58 20
20
2 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:17:12 19
19
3 FLETCHER CRAMER
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
J
JF
U10M
U12F
00:18:11 18
18
4 JOSHUA PERRY
HANNAH TOOVEY
BAN
LGW
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:18:19 17
17
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
MADDIE HILL
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
dns
FINLAY TOPHAM
CORMAC TIETEMA
RDG
RDG
J
JM
U12M
U10M
dns
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG
MOLLIE BALL
FOX
WYC
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:17:47 20
20
2 LEWIS ANDREWS
CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
J
JM
U10M
U10M
00:18:23 19
19
3 ANNABELLE CABRERA
KOEN AYRAN
TRU
FOX
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:18:43 18
18
4 EDITH DUFFIELD
ALI KABEER
NOR
WOK
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:18:50 17
17
5 RORY SMITH
DAISY EDE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:24:39 16
16
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
EDWARD RUTHERFORD
NOR
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:42:00 20
20
2 KEITH MOULE
ZYGGY CHMIEL
CLM
NOT
S
S
1
1
01:42:02 19
19
3 MICHAEL GOODALL
GEORGE DURDEN
ACU
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:43:04 18
18
4 LUKE BOWYER
NICHOLAS ROMAIN
ELM
RIC
S
S
1
1
01:43:07 17
17
5 JAMES RUSSELL
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:43:11 16
16
6 TOM DANIELS
BILLY BUTLER
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
01:43:31 15
15
7 BEN FARRELL
RADEK ZIELSKI
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
01:44:02 14
14
8 DECLAN STRONG
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SM
S
1
1
01:46:23 13
13
9 JOE BEEVERS
ROBERT POOLE
WEY
LBZ
S
S
1
1
01:50:04 12
12
10 JONATHAN O'GRADY
CONNOR PETERS
RUN
LON
S
S
1
1
01:55:18 11
11
11 TIM ESCOTT
JAMES WEBSTER
BOA
BOA
S
S
2
2
02:00:56 10
10
12 OLIVER KIRKHAM
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
S
S
2
1
02:06:09 9
9
13 TOM DAWSON
FINN CADELL
FOX
LGW
S
J
3
2
02:07:49 8
8
14 PETER 2 CLARKE
OLIVER NORTH
CAM
CAM
S
S
5
4
02:12:05 7
7
15 RYAN TAYLOR
PETER VAUGHAN
CAM
CAM
S
S
5
5
02:15:47 6
6
MARCUS FOLEY
DAVID FORD
WIN
WIN
J
VM
4
5
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAY LAMPH
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
WEY
RIC
F
F
2
2
01:57:00 20
20
2 JENNY SWALLOW
JENNY ILLIDGE
CHE
WOR
F
F
3
2
01:57:33 19
19
3 KATHERINE WILSON
ALEX LANE
RDG
LON
F
F
3
3
01:59:21 18
18
4 JONATHAN JONES
SHAW SEBASTIAN
FLA
FLA
SC
SC
5
5
02:01:13 17
17
5 ALICE MURPHY
LIZZIE POLGREEN
BAN
FOX
F
F
3
4
02:07:03 16
16
6 CERIDWEN SALISBURY
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SF
F
5
4
02:11:31 15
15
7 ALICE HAWS
ALISON AULD
WEY
RIC
F
F
4
6
02:13:32 14
14
8 SARAH MILLEST
ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA
NOT
NOT
F
F
5
5
02:22:08 13
13
9 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
02:42:37 12
12
SC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IRENEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI
CHRIS BLACKER
CHE
SOU
C
C
4
7
01:09:09 20
20
2 ROSS PEARTON
MIKE PHILLP
HEM
ROY
VC
VM
7
6
01:13:20 19
19
3 NICK ADNITT
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
IND
ACU
VC
VM
7
7
01:14:12 18
18
4 PAUL SURRAGE
JOHN HARDING
BSF
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:20:57 17
17
5 LUCY PERRY
AMBER VATER
FOX
IND
FC
FC
9
9
01:27:34 16
16
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL
JOE PETERSEN
BAS
BAN
JM
JM
2
1
01:26:24 20
20
2 DAVID HATTON
HARRY SHEARER
CHE
NOR
J
J
1
2
01:27:44 19
19
3 MAXIM ALEXIO
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
2
2
01:28:10 18
18
4 WILLIAM SMITHSON
JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
J
2
2
01:34:36 17
17
5 ARTHUR URQUHART
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
JM
JM
2
3
01:34:46 16
16
6 DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
3
3
01:35:03 15
15
7 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
LBZ
JM
JM
2
3
01:37:52 14
14
8 CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
3
4
01:39:18 13
13
9 HARRY VENESS
NATHAN WALL
BAS
BAS
JM
JM
3
3
01:41:51 12
12
10 WILLIAM STROUD
ZAC WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
4
3
01:44:31 11
11
11 KIERAN TODD
CHARLIE MORRIS
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
5
5
01:54:40 10
10
ADAM ASHTON
DEAN TERRY
LBZ
NOR
J
J
5
3
rtd
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
01:35:58 20
20
2 HAFSA KABEER
REBEKAH SOLWAY
LON
ELM
JF
JF
4
3
01:37:43 19
19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN
LILY WONG
WEY
RIC
JF
JF
3
4
01:38:49 18
18
4 EMMA HIELD
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
01:42:25 17
17
5 MARVIN KLETA
ARTHUR LEECH
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
5
5
01:42:35 16
16
6 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
FOX
SOU
JF
JF
5
4
01:50:33 15
15
EVE NEUSINGER
TORI KEOGH
EXE
SLP
JF
JF
6
7I
dns
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DRANE
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
2
00:55:47 20
20
2 FRED KEMP
JAMES BELL
RDG
LON
J
J
2
2
00:55:49 19
19
3 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
2
00:55:54 18
18
RONAN FOLEY
ARAON THORPE
KCC
KCC
JM
JM
4
4
00:56:32
4 PHILIP MILES
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
2
3
00:56:37 17
17
5 RYAN INGHAM
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
00:56:48 16
16
6 DANIEL GRIMSEY
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
3
3
00:58:35 15
15
7 MAX HARPER
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
3
3
00:58:37 14
14
8 ROBERT BARKWAY
THOMAS PICKERING
BPS
LBZ
J
J
3
3
00:58:43 13
13
9 KIERON KILLEY
PASCAL BAUER
WOR
WOR
J
J
4
4
01:01:10 12
12
10 JAMES DRAGE
THOMAS STEER
TRU
FOY
JM
J
4
4
01:01:14 11
11
11 GEORGE URQUHART
LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
4
01:02:04 10
10
12 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
LUCIEN ADHAMI
EAL
EAL
J
J
3
6
01:02:17 9
9
13 JOSHUA SMITH
BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
J
J
5
3
01:02:19 8
8
14 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
4
01:04:32 7
7
15 FRANK NASH
JOSH MURAD
FOX
NOR
J
S
5
5
01:06:16 6
6
16 DANIEL ATKINS
THOMAS PERKINS
RDG
RDG
J
JM
4
7
01:09:26 5
5
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
BRONTE HOLDEN
NOR
FOY
JF
JF
4
3
01:00:56 20
20
2 HARRIET QUIGLEY
MAIA WALLMAN
BOA
ROY
JF
JF
3
3
01:03:08 19
19
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
4
01:03:23 18
18
4 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
5
5
01:04:26 17
17
5 MOLLY CARTER
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:06:04 16
16
6 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
MOLLY EDE
RDG
NOR
JF
JF
5
6
01:08:04 15
15
7 SOPHIE LONG
BETH TURNBALL
FOX
ADS
JF
JF
5
4
01:08:16 14
14
SAMANTHA MARTYN
LILY WONG
WEY
RIC
JF
JF
3
4
rtd
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ED NIGHTINGALE
JACOB MILLARD
BOA
FOX
J
J
3
4
00:36:32 20
20
2 STANI CHMIEL
XAVIER HINVES
NOT
SOU
J
J
5
5
00:37:06 19
19
3 LEWIS SMITH
TOBY BOOTH
LIN
BSF
J
J
5
5
00:37:15 18
18
4 PERRY LEWIS
PTOLEMY MORRIS
WEY
WEY
J
J
5
5
00:37:20 17
17
5 CONNOR SMITH
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
6
00:40:32 16
16
6 RORY TIETEMA
JOSEPH BEENEY
RDG
RDG
JM
J
5
8
00:41:05 15
15
7 ZAC TARVER
LUCA FERRI
ELM
ELM
JM
J
7
7
00:41:52 14
14
8 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
GUY BYRD
SOU
BAN
J
J
6
6
00:42:51 13
13
9 BEN GRIFFIN
ROBERT ARIES
RLS
RLS
J
JM
6
6
00:44:19 12
12
10 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
J
8
9
00:49:13 11
11
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLOSSIE BALL
GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
WYC
LON
JF
JF
5
4
00:37:39 20
20
2 REBECCA SWIFT
BEA CLARK
WEY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
00:38:59 19
19
3 MELODY HILLS
YUN IP
RIC
EAL
JF
JF
5
5
00:39:46 18
18
4 KATE HIPKINS
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JF
JF
5
7
00:41:52 17
17
5 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
7
7
00:43:02 16
16
6 GRACE ANDERSON
GABY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
7
8
00:46:28 15
15
7 JESSIE URQUHART
KATY DIXON
BAN
LBZ
JF
JF
7
7
00:50:18 14
14
8 LUKE PHILLIPS
DEVIN KLETA
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
9
9
00:50:22 13
13
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH MOXON
BENJAMIN CABRERA
BAN
TRU
J
J
7
5
00:41:45 20
20
2 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
GAI
RLS
J
J
6
7
00:42:54 19
19
3 SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
J
J
8
7
00:43:53 18
18
4 KIERAN SMITH
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
U12M
00:46:31 17
17
5 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:47:25 16
16
6 MAX CLARKE
LEWIS ANDREWS
TRU
LIN
J
J
8
U10M
00:50:46 15
15
7 BILLY HALL
ADAM BAKER
NOR
LBZ
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:55:36 14
14
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER
EMMA SMITHSON
LIN
RLS
JF
JF
U12F
8
00:45:02 20
20
2 MOLLY COOKE
MADISON COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
8
8
00:46:08 19
19
3 KLARA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
8
U10F
00:47:57 18
18
4 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:50:05 17
17
5 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:52:36 16
16
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
1
1
01:31:29 20
20
2 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
LEA
V
V
2
2
01:31:31 19
19
3 JOHN PARKER
DAVE PEDLAR
WOR
WOR
V
V
2
2
01:33:49 18
18
4 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
V
V
2
2
01:38:29 17
17
5 DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
02:07:46 16
16
PAUL BAKER
ANDY NICHOLSON
RMK
WEY
V
S
3
3
dns
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
VF
F
4
5
01:05:06 20
20
2 HELEN WESTON
BARBARA GUOTH
WEY
WEY
F
VF
5
5
01:06:03 19
19
3 MICHELLE BUTLER
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
01:08:43 18
18
4 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
01:10:31 17
17
5 JANE MILLAR
EMMA WILKINSON
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
01:11:07 16
16
6 NICOLA MULLER
DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
BAN
F
VF
7
8
01:14:52 15
15
7 ANDREA HINKOVA
STACEY DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
F
SF
9
9
01:21:33 14
14
SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
5
5
dns
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
2
3
00:58:00 20
20
2 PAUL DIMMOCK
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
S
V
3
3
00:58:04 19
19
3 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
S
V
3
4
00:59:18 18
18
4 STAN MISSEN
MARK ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
4
00:59:20 17
17
5 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
3
00:59:45 16
16
6 ANDY FLACK
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
4
01:00:15 15
15
7 JAMIE PIPER
JIM TAYLOR-ROSS
EXE
EXE
V
V
3
3
01:00:43 14
14
8 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
2
01:01:26 13
13
9 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:01:29 12
12
10 REGINALD ELLIOTT
MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
2
01:01:50 11
11
11 KEVIN HIPKINS
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
V
VM
5
4
01:01:51 10
10
12 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
KIR
V
V
3
4
01:02:26 9
9
13 PAUL THOMPSON
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
V
V
5
4
01:03:10 8
8
14 DOM MURPHY
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
4
01:03:59 7
7
15 LEE ATKINS
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:04:04 6
6
16 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:05:04 5
5
17 JAN SKLENAR
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:05:16 4
4
18 GARY HARPER
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
4
01:06:27 3
3
19 BRYNN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
VM
V
6
6
01:07:58 2
2
20 IAN ROBSON
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:08:03 1
1
21 ANDREW BARKWAY
TIM BEVEN
BPS
BPS
V
VM
6
7
01:08:06 1
1
22 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:08:21 1
1
23 ROY DUNFORD
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:08:24 1
1
24 GRAHAM WARLAND
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
5
01:09:28 1
1
25 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
MICHAEL MCCONNELL
EAL
EAL
S
V
5
6
01:10:26 1
1
26 DAVID SPARKES
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
5
01:13:51 1
1
BRIAN MCKINNEY
CHRIS GROVES
NOR
NOR
V
S
8
9
dns
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
4
5
01:06:04 20
20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
01:06:17 19
19
3 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:07:25 18
18
4 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
5
01:08:33 17
17
5 DEBBIE ATKINS
CAROLINE WALKER
RDG
PAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:08:54 16
16
6 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
6
6
01:14:02 15
15
7 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:15:44 14
14
8 COLETTE JOHNSON
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:18:52 13
13
9 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
01:23:53 12
12
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
KIR
V
V
3
4
00:35:10 20
20
2 STAN MISSEN
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
3
00:35:12 19
19
3 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
LBZ
V
V
3
4
00:35:48 18
18
3 BRIAN GREENHAM
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
4
00:35:48 18
18
5 GRAHAM HOLMES
PETER GORMAN
SOU
WEY
V
V
3
4
00:35:56 16
16
6 JOHN RENNOCKS
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
LIN
MER
V
V
4
4
00:36:51 15
15
7 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
00:36:57 14
14
8 RICHARD VINCENT
PATRICK ALLINSON
SOR
NOT
VM
V
4
4
00:37:04 13
13
9 BILL JAGG
HUGH LANE
POO
POO
VM
VM
5
4
00:37:16 12
12
10 NORMAN MASON
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
5
00:37:18 11
11
11 GUY PETERS
ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
00:37:23 10
10
12 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
00:38:05 9
9
13 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
JOHN HATTON
WEY
CHE
V
V
4
6
00:38:24 8
8
14 SEUMAS MUNRO
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
5
00:40:43 7
7
14 ALAN MACKINTOSH
BRIAN CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
V
V
5
6
00:40:43 7
7
16 KEITH LOBBAN
ANDREW MOSSMAN
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
7
00:40:50 5
5
17 DAVID SPARKES
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
5
00:41:55 4
4
18 PETER BARNES
NICK EDMUNDS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
7
00:44:07 3
3
19 MICK NADAL
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
8
00:44:37 2
2
20 MIKE WALSH
JOHN FRANKLAND
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
8
00:44:45 1
1
DYSON PENDLE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
2
3
dns
O54_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAMSIN PHIPPS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
6
00:44:06 20
20
2 SARAH MAINPRIZE
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
8
00:44:10 19
19
3 JANE MILLAR
JULIA MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
9
00:46:30 18
18
4 MAUREEN MOULE
LESLIE DOMAN
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:49:08 17
17
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN WESLEY
DAVID ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
5
00:39:37 20
20
2 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
00:39:43 19
19
3 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
00:40:55 18
18
4 ANDREW DOUGHTY
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
V
VM
7
9
00:48:56 17
17
DAVID MOORE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
6
rtd
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
CLM
RIC
S
F
1
2
00:54:14 20
20
2 FAY LAMPH
LEWIS DUFFIELD
WEY
CLM
F
S
2
1
00:54:15 19
19
3 TIM PENDLE
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
S
F
1
3
00:55:06 18
18
4 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
S
JF
1
3
00:55:37 17
17
5 EMMA RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
F
S
3
3
00:56:05 16
16
6 SAM GLOVER
ENYA DALE
FOX
FOX
S
JF
2
4
00:56:09 15
15
7 STACEY TERRY
JAMES ESCOTT
NOR
BOA
F
S
4
2
00:56:23 14
14
8 ROSS ORME
EMILY ILLINESI
ANK
ELM
J
F
2
3
00:57:02 13
13
9 JOE FITZPATRICK
HEIDI WHITE
BSF
BSF
S
F
2
4
00:57:07 12
12
10 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
1
00:57:48 11
11
11 ALICE MURPHY
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
F
J
3
1
00:57:49 10
10
12 JAMES RUSSELL
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
JF
1
3
00:58:01 9
9
13 KATIE WILLIAMS
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
F
S
4
1
00:58:05 8
8
KATE MCCARTHY
SEAN MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
JF
S
6I
2
00:58:15
14 ALBERT HICKS
LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
S
JF
1
3
00:58:16 7
7
15 JAMES WALKINTON
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
S
F
3
4
00:58:17 6
6
16 ZYGGY CHMIEL
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
S
JF
1
6
00:58:37 5
5
17 ALICE CLARKSON
FREDERICK PURCELL
CAM
RIC
F
S
4
2
00:59:39 4
4
18 ROBERT POOLE
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
S
F
1
4
00:59:56 3
3
19 JAMES NEW
FLOSSIE BALL
RDG
WYC
S
JF
3
5
01:00:06 2
2
20 DUNCAN EDWARDS
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
S
F
4
4
01:00:08 1
1
21 MELVIN SWALLOW
VICTORIA SWALLOW
CHE
BOA
V
F
3
4
01:00:20 1
1
22 BEN POWELL
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
J
JF
2
3
01:00:29 1
1
23 ALEX ABRAHAM
EMILY HEWITT
NOT
SOU
S
F
2
4
01:01:17 1
1
24 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
S
F
1
6
01:01:56 1
1
25 GARETH WILSON
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
SM
F
5
3
01:02:01 1
1
26 LUCIA VALLE
FABIAN TOLLE
CAM
HUN
SF
SM
5
5
01:02:19 1
1
27 SIMONE ORME
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
ANK
WEY
F
J
5
2
01:03:25 1
1
28 DANIEL DRISKEL
YUN IP
EAL
EAL
S
JF
3
5
01:03:39 1
1
29 MATTHEW PICKIN
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
4
01:03:40 1
1
30 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JENNIFER CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
S
SF
4
6
01:03:58 1
1
31 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
3
7
01:04:09 1
1
32 ABBIE DURRANT
BEN TEASDALE
NOT
NOT
SF
SM
5
5
01:04:38 1
1
33 PAUL STENNING
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
S
VF
4
5
01:04:44 1
1
34 BRIAN GREENHAM
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
V
F
3
7
01:05:02 1
1
35 JOSH YOUNG
MADDIE DE FERRER
BSF
WEY
S
JF
3
5
01:06:00 1
1
36 DAMON GRIMSEY
JEKATERINA GRITSININA
SOU
SOU
V
SF
3
6
01:06:24 1
1
37 XENIA WITTE
PETER WALKER
RDG
PAN
SF
V
8
5
01:06:39 1
1
38 NIKKI JACOBY
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
F
V
7
4
01:07:40 1
1
39 CERIDWEN SALISBURY
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
S
5
5
01:08:15 1
1
40 MARK BALL
ALISON NIGHTINGALE
DEV
BOA
V
VF
4
8
01:08:59 1
1
41 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
01:09:19 1
1
42 RO BATTISON
SAM WATSON
RDG
RDG
F
S
5
6
01:10:05 1
1
43 RAY SIMMONS
DEBORAH QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
VM
VF
8
5
01:11:23 1
1
44 BRIAN HAMMOND
ELEANOR DONOGHUE
RDG
RDG
V
SF
5
8
01:13:45 1
1
45 CATHERINE CATON
ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
NOT
F
V
8
6
01:13:47 1
1
46 MARK LATCHEM
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
S
F
5
9
01:15:46 1
1
47 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VF
V
6
5
01:15:59 1
1
48 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
9
01:17:02 1
1
49 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
01:17:15 1
1
50 SEAMUS SMITH
LAUREN NEWMAN
POO
POO
J
JF
8
7
01:17:35 1
1
51 GEORGIA HUNT
KEVIN LACK
BAN
LIN
JF
V
6
6
01:19:26 1
1
52 BECCI MORRIS
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VF
S
8
9
01:21:07 1
1
DANIEL REYNOLDS
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
CAM
DEV
S
JF
4
6
dns
RADEK ZIELSKI
ALEX LANE
LON
LON
S
F
1
3
dns
JAMES KING
POPPY TAYLOR
FOX
RIC
S
F
1
4
dns
NICK BARNETT
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
V
VF
4
6
dns
PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
rtd
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 990
Nottingham CC 804
Banbury & District 688
Richmond CC 673
Wey KC 643
Reading CC 481
Chelmsford CC 452
Falcon CC 408
Elmbridge CC 401
Longridge CC 395
Southampton CC 390
Leighton Buzzard CC 319
Bradford on Avon CC 308
Worcester CC 248
Kirkcaldy CC 213
Royal Leamington Spa CC 213
Royal CC 186
Bishops Stortford CC 169
Lincoln CC 153
Chester CC 142
Gailey CC 129
Basingstoke CC 122
Anker Valley CC 121
Exeter CC 114
Truro CC 103
Poole Harbour CC 98
Cambridge CC 86
Addlestone CC 80
Fowey River CC 79
Fladbury Paddle Club 70
Ealing CC 65
Pangbourne CC 63
Tonbridge CC 55
Independent 50
Wiltshire Youth CC 40
Army Canoe Union 37
Wolverhampton CC 31
Broadland Paddle Sport 25
Soar CC 23
Mercia CC 22
Hereford CC 20
Solihull 20
Barking & Dagenham CC 19
Hemel Hempstead CC 19
Leaside CC 19
Devizes CC 17
Linlithgow 16
Maidstone CC 11
Runcorn CC 11
Bristol CC 10
Burton Phoenix Racers 5
Windsor CC 3
Huntingdon CC 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 92
Southampton CC 76
Lincoln CC 58
Reading CC 54
Linlithgow 33
Banbury & District 32
Falcon CC 32
Chester CC 31
Ealing CC 29
Longridge CC 27
Bishops Stortford CC 20
Wiltshire Youth CC 20
Royal CC 19
Wokingham CC 19
Tonbridge CC 18
Richmond CC 17
Truro CC 14
Leighton Buzzard CC 11
Pangbourne CC 10