Results Nationals Pangbourne 2017

U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:18:51 20
2 KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U12M 00:19:34 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 00:19:44 18
4 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 00:19:58 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:20:31 16
6 JOE ENOCH NOT JM U12M 00:20:37 15
7 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 00:20:38 14
8 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 00:20:55 13
9 JAMES BOURNE POO JM U12M 00:21:06 12
10 ARCHIE LEVER NOT JM U12M 00:21:26 11
10 JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U12M 00:21:26 11
12 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M 00:21:37 9
13 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 00:22:04 8
14 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 00:22:18 7
15 TOBY BETTS RDG JM U12M 00:22:56 6
16 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 00:25:07 5
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 00:20:08 20
2 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 00:20:26 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:20:43 18
4 EDITH KING ROY JF U12F 00:20:45 17
5 MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F 00:21:18 16
6 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 00:21:45 15
7 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 00:22:11 14
8 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:22:36 13
9 DESTINY CULLUM POO JF U12F 00:23:34 12
10 SARAH PEARSON EAL JF U12F 00:24:29 11
11 DAISY EDE NOR JF U12F 00:24:32 10
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U10M 00:19:41 20
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:21:13 19
3 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:21:35 18
4 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:21:50 17
5 NOAH DANCE POO JM U10M 00:22:15 16
6 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 00:23:16 15
7 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:24:14 14
8 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:27:12 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY LKR JF U10F 00:21:10 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 00:22:31 19
3 DAISIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:22:35 18
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:24:16 17
5 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:27:27 16
6 ISABEL SIMPKINS BAN JF U10F 00:31:04 15
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
QUENTIN URBAN INT SM ? 01:52:48
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:52:49 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 01:53:18 19
3 MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 01:54:55 18
4 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:55:06 17
5 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:55:25 16
6 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:56:11 15
7 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 01:58:41 14
8 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:59:12 13
9 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 01:59:51 12
10 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SM 1 01:59:53 11
11 BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 02:00:13 10
12 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 02:04:33 9
13 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 02:06:16 8
IOMHAR MAC-GIOLLA SLP SM ? 02:06:57 P2
JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SM ? 02:08:38 P3
14 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 02:11:03 7 ?D
15 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 02:11:04 6 ?D
16 MATT WESTALL PAN SM 4 02:22:28 5 ?D
17 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 02:32:08 4
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 rtd
TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LANI BELCHER NOT F 2 02:06:41 20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:06:56 19
3 HAYLEIGH MASON NOT F 2 02:06:57 18
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY INT SF 2 02:11:17 P3
HEDY VAN DE POL INT SF ? 02:11:32 P3
4 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 02:11:36 17
5 JANE SWARBRECK RIC F 3 02:13:23 16
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN INT SF 4 02:17:40 P3
6 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 02:17:46 15
7 KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 02:18:10 14
8 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 3 02:19:17 13
9 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 02:19:29 12
10 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 4 02:19:46 11
11 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 02:26:13 10 ?D
12 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 02:26:43 9
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SF ? 02:28:25 P4
13 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 02:28:33 8
14 TAMMY HOLMES TRE SF 7 03:18:06 7 ?D
LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BAD F 3 rtd
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 rtd
RO BATTISON RDG F 4 rtd
SC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 01:09:50 20
2 NERIJUS BURRAKIS WOR SM ? 01:12:07 19 P4
3 PAUL STENNING LBZ SC 5 01:17:05 18
4 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 01:17:17 17
5 ANNA PALMER LON SF 6 01:18:10 16
6 SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 01:21:36 15
7 NATALIA KIMBERLEY LON VF ? 01:24:07 14 P7
8 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 01:24:39 13
9 TOM BARNARD POO VC 7 01:24:56 12
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 8 01:27:19 11
11 EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 01:29:47 10
12 LYNDON WHITE POO VC 8 01:32:52 9
13 ANNE MARIA FISCHER PRA VF 8 01:42:44 8 ?D
NICK ADNITT IND V 6 dsq
GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 rtd
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:58:37 20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:58:38 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:58:39 18
4 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:59:02 17
5 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 02:01:18 16
6 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC S 1 02:01:55 15
7 BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 02:02:06 14
BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I 02:02:13 P2
8 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 02:02:14 13
9 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 02:08:53 12
10 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 02:09:14 11
11 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 02:10:15 10
12 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 02:19:53 9 ?D
13 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 02:20:40 8 ?D
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE LON F 2 02:07:17 20
2 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 02:07:18 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 02:19:35 18
4 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 02:22:36 17
5 ELLA BEATTY BSF F 4 02:29:07 16
6 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 02:29:44 15
7 HEIDI WHITE BSF F 4 02:31:28 14 ?D
8 GEORGIA HUNT CHE F 5 02:37:32 13
9 CATHERINE WALKER PAN SF 5 02:40:36 12 ?D
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 rtd
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RONAN FOLEY SLP JM ? 01:28:17 P1
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 01:28:23 20 P1
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 01:29:52 19
3 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 01:30:06 18
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:31:35 17
5 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:31:38 16
6 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:31:55 15
7 RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 01:33:53 14 P2
8 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 01:34:32 13
9 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:35:15 12
10 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:35:53 11
11 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS JM 3 01:35:56 10
12 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 2 01:36:04 9
13 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 01:36:13 8
14 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 01:36:20 7
15 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 2 01:36:55 6
16 MAX HARPER BAN J 2 01:38:12 5 ?D
17 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 01:38:15 4 ?D
18 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 3 01:38:34 3
19 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:39:15 2
20 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 3 01:39:55 1
21 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:40:39 1
22 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 01:42:36 1
23 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 2 01:43:02 1 ?D
24 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 01:43:25 1
25 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 01:47:49 1
26 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 01:54:02 1 ?D
27 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 02:03:29 1
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:42:34 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:43:06 19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 01:45:07 18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 01:45:08 17
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 4i 01:47:38
5 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 01:48:28 16
6 ABI BURGESS HPP JF 6 01:48:34 15 P4
7 REBECCA STORM RUN JF 5 01:55:09 14
8 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 01:55:43 13
U18_JC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 00:33:35 20
2 MARVIN KLETA RIC J 7 00:33:56 19 P5
3 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 00:36:40 18
4 MAXIM KIMBERLEY LON JM ? 00:38:07 17 P7
5 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 7 00:38:18 16
6 TATIANA KIMBERLEY LON JF ? 00:40:59 15
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 00:59:20 20
2 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 00:59:32 19
3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 2 01:00:22 18
4 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 01:00:35 17
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 01:00:50 16 P2
6 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 01:00:58 15 P2
7 RORY STEWART ADS J 3 01:01:13 14 P2
8 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 01:01:20 13
9 JAMES BELL LON J 2 01:01:52 12
10 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 2 01:01:53 11
11 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 01:02:39 10 P2
12 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:02:40 9 P2
13 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 2 01:02:53 8
14 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 3 01:02:54 7 P2
15 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 2 01:03:03 6
16 THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 01:04:08 5
17 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 3 01:04:57 4
18 JOSH MURAD NOR S 4 01:05:05 3 P3
19 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 3 01:06:12 2
20 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:06:38 1
21 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 3 01:06:58 1
22 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 01:07:56 1 P3
23 HENRY YOUNG WEY JM 5 01:10:13 1 P4
24 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 4 01:11:07 1
25 TOBY GOATER BAN J 5 01:11:28 1 P4
26 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 01:11:47 1
27 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 01:12:00 1
28 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 5 01:12:45 1 P4
29 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 4 01:13:08 1
30 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 01:16:22 1
31 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 01:18:42 1
32 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 5 01:19:07 1
33 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 6 01:22:29 1
34 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 01:24:53 1 P7
FRED KEMP RDG J 2 rtd
GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 rtd
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:06:59 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:07:22 19 P3
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:07:52 18 P3
4 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 01:09:48 17
5 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 01:10:09 16
6 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 01:11:36 15
7 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 01:11:47 14
8 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 01:12:22 13 P4
9 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 01:12:33 12
10 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 01:12:34 11
11 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 01:12:44 10
12 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 5 01:14:05 9
13 KATY WALKER NOR JF 6 01:17:32 8 P5
14 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 6 01:18:36 7
15 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 6 01:18:44 6
16 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 01:20:56 5
17 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 01:22:27 4
18 MAE ALLEN DEV JF 6 01:24:08 3
19 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 01:26:55 2
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 00:30:53 20
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 00:30:54 19
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 00:30:55 18
4 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 00:30:56 17
5 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 00:32:03 16
6 BEN WANT NOR J 5 00:32:06 15 P4
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 00:32:07 14 P4
8 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 00:32:12 13
9 SAM BETTS RDG JM 5 00:33:23 12
10 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 00:33:29 11
11 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 5 00:33:30 10
12 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 00:33:35 9 P5
13 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 00:33:46 8
14 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 00:34:20 7
15 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 5 00:34:22 6
16 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 00:34:40 5
17 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 00:34:51 4
18 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 00:35:02 3
19 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 00:35:05 2
20 JACK CARTER ROY J 5 00:35:07 1
21 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 00:35:25 1
22 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 6 00:35:39 1
23 JACOB PARKER SOU J 5 00:35:43 1
24 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 00:35:48 1
25 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 00:35:51 1
26 SAM SWAN WEY JM 7 00:36:20 1
27 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 00:36:25 1
28 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 7 00:36:46 1
29 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:37:07 1
30 TIM OSTLER POO J 7 00:37:11 1
31 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 00:37:12 1 P7
32 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 8 00:37:48 1 P7
33 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:38:14 1
34 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 8 00:38:18 1
35 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 8 00:40:49 1
36 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 00:41:33 1
37 CALUM BOYER EAL JM 9 00:42:11 1
38 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 9 00:43:08 1
39 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U12M 00:43:13 1
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 00:33:27 20
2 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 00:33:28 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 00:34:59 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 5 00:35:17 17
5 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 5 00:35:18 16
6 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 00:35:19 15
7 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 6 00:36:22 14
8 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 00:37:06 13
9 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 00:37:09 12
10 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 00:37:32 11
11 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 7 00:37:37 10
12 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 7 00:37:59 9
13 RUBY NEEDHAM WOR JF 7 00:38:27 8
14 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 00:38:34 7
15 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 00:39:49 6
16 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:43:25 5
17 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF 9 00:45:46 4
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 4 00:33:51 20
2 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 4 00:36:09 19
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 00:36:17 18
4 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:39:17 17 P8
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 00:40:10 16
6 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 00:40:35 15
7 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JM 9 00:40:45 14
8 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:40:57 13
9 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 00:41:36 12
10 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:44:55 11
JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M rtd
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 7 00:36:19 20
2 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:37:00 19
3 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF 7 00:37:04 18
4 MADISON COOKE GAI JF 6 00:37:29 17
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 00:39:00 16
6 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF 8 00:40:58 15
7 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF U12F 00:41:28 14
8 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F 00:42:24 13
9 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF 8 00:46:38 12
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING FOX V 1 01:31:03 20
2 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 01:32:37 19
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 01:34:33 18
4 DAVID MACDONNELL IND VM ? 01:34:37 17 P2
DAVE PRINGLE SLP VM 3i 01:36:51
5 STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 01:38:56 16
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 4 01:41:38 15 P3
7 ANDREW SEDDON ACU VM 4 01:43:05 14
8 ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 4 01:47:20 13
9 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 01:50:47 12
10 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 4 01:55:59 11 ?D
11 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 02:06:08 10 ?D
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 01:11:49 20
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 01:11:57 19 P4
3 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 01:16:27 18 P5
4 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:16:31 17 P5
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 01:16:35 16
6 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 01:21:52 15
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 01:32:36 20 ?D
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 01:32:43 19
3 JOHN PARKER WOR V 3 01:33:06 18 P2
4 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:34:07 17
5 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 01:34:28 16 P2
6 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:37:10 15
7 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 01:37:11 14
8 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 01:37:17 13
9 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 01:39:39 12 ?D
10 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 01:43:07 11
11 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:47:01 10 P4
12 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:47:27 9
13 JASON TOOVEY LKR V 4 01:51:54 8
14 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 02:13:47 7 ?D
SIMON PEARCE TRE VM 5 dns
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:09:56 20
2 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:15:48 19
3 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:19:20 18
4 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 6 01:22:57 17
5 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 01:24:54 16
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC V 2 01:00:36 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:01:00 19
3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:01:23 18
4 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:01:35 17
5 STUART WEST MER V 3 01:02:33 16 P2
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VM 2 01:02:50 15
7 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 01:03:14 14 P2
8 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 2 01:04:14 13
9 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 01:04:19 12
10 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:05:41 11
11 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VM 3 01:05:46 10
12 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 01:06:10 9
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:07:04 8
14 CHRIS DAVISON RUN VM 3 01:09:05 7
15 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 01:09:06 6
16 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:10:14 5
17 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 01:10:27 4 P4
18 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 01:10:38 3 P4
19 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VM 3 01:10:42 2 ?D
20 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:11:09 1
21 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 5 01:14:23 1
ANTONI LI INT VM 4 01:15:21
22 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 01:15:28 1
23 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 01:16:27 1
24 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 01:17:13 1
25 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:20:19 1
26 ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 7 01:20:45 1 P6
27 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 01:26:58 1
28 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 01:27:45 1
JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 rtd
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 4 01:09:20 20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:12:13 19 P4
RACY LEONG INT VF 6 01:15:56 P5
3 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 01:16:41 18 P5
4 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VF 6 01:17:22 17 P5
5 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 01:21:48 16
6 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 8 01:30:07 15
7 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 01:31:56 14
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 rtd
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 01:01:41 20
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 01:01:46 P2
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 01:01:56 19 P2
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:02:11 18
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 2 01:02:12 17
5 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE V 3 01:02:30 16 P2
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 01:03:32 15
7 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 01:03:33 14 P2
8 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 3 01:05:00 13
9 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 01:05:14 12
10 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 01:05:33 11
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:06:05 10
12 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 01:06:13 9
13 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 01:06:34 8 P3
14 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOU V 3 01:06:36 7
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 01:07:05 P3
15 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 01:07:14 6 P3
16 JAMIE PIPER EXE V 3 01:07:17 5
17 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 01:08:00 4
18 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 01:08:44 3
19 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:08:46 2
20 NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 01:09:08 1 P4
21 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 01:09:10 1
22 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 01:09:14 1
23 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:11:26 1
24 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:11:28 1
25 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:11:57 1 P4
26 ANDY COOMES POO V 4 01:12:06 1
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:12:20 1 P4
28 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 01:12:45 1 P4
29 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 01:13:23 1
30 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:13:24 1
31 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:13:25 1
32 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 01:14:08 1
33 JOSE GUERRA POO V 5 01:14:22 1
34 ANDY MOXON BAN V 6 01:14:26 1 P5
35 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:14:54 1
36 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 6 01:17:50 1
37 ALAN PATERSON KIR V 6 01:18:05 1
38 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 01:18:27 1 P6
39 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 01:18:37 1 P6
40 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 01:19:31 1 P6
41 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:21:53 1
42 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:21:54 1 ?D
43 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 6 01:22:20 1
44 IAN PALMER PAN V 7 01:23:24 1
45 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7 01:23:29 1
46 RUSSELL NEEDHAM WOR VM 8 01:25:50 1
47 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 01:28:42 1
48 PAUL JEFFS BAS V 6 01:30:30 1 ?D
JED HODGSON WEY V 4 dns
NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 rtd
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 01:11:35 20
2 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 01:13:58 19
3 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 6 01:15:47 18 P5
4 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 7 01:17:45 17 P6
5 TARA CRIST LON VF 5 01:18:46 16
6 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VF 6 01:20:57 15
7 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 01:31:18 14
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 00:29:03 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 00:29:04 19
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 00:29:09 18
4 EWAN COX WEY V 2 00:30:15 17
5 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 4 00:30:30 16
6 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 00:30:47 15
7 GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 00:30:48 14
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 00:30:50 p4
8 DEREK SMITH ELM V 3 00:31:02 13
9 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 00:31:03 12
10 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 00:31:04 11
11 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 00:31:42 10
12 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 00:31:44 9
12 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 00:31:44 9
14 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 00:32:12 7 ?D
15 DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 00:32:13 6
16 TIM BOWYER ELM SM 3 00:32:25 5 ?D
17 CHRIS SZE BSF VM 4 00:32:32 4
18 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 00:32:34 3
19 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 00:33:57 2 ?D
20 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 00:34:14 1
21 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 00:34:44 1
22 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 00:34:46 1
23 TIM SCOTT NOR V 5 00:35:01 1
24 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 00:35:04 1
25 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 6 00:36:10 1
26 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:36:40 1 P6
27 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 00:37:34 1
28 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 00:37:40 1
29 PAUL ATHERTON PAN VM 7 00:38:02 1
30 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 00:38:21 1
31 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 00:38:40 1 ?D
32 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 00:39:50 1
NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 dns
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 00:34:02 20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 00:35:19 19
3 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 00:35:48 18
4 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 6 00:36:28 17
5 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 5 00:36:35 16 ?D
6 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 00:38:04 15
7 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 6 00:41:17 14
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 00:30:31 20
2 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 00:30:38 19
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 00:31:43 18
4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 00:31:44 17
5 RICHARD VINCENT SOR VM 4 00:31:45 16
6 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 00:31:47 15
7 PETER WATSON EXE V 3 00:32:00 14 ?D
8 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 00:32:36 13
9 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 00:32:38 12
10 ROBIN BELCHER NOT VM 6 00:34:03 11 P5
11 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 4 00:34:06 10 ?D
12 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VM 4 00:34:24 9 ?D
13 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 00:34:37 8
14 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 00:34:40 7
15 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 00:35:13 6
16 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 00:36:23 5 ?D
17 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 5 00:36:38 4 ?D
18 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 00:36:46 3
19 PETE WILLIS CLM VM 6 00:37:06 2 ?D
20 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 00:37:14 1 ?D
21 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 00:37:37 1 ?D
NICK DANIELS LON V 6 dns
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY DODSON ADS VF 8 00:37:36 20 P7
2 BERYL SPENCER HER SM 7 00:37:41 19
3 JANET GILLESPIE PAN VF 7 00:38:32 18
4 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 00:40:07 17
5 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 00:40:16 16
6 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:40:50 15
7 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 8 00:40:59 14
8 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:42:04 13
9 JILL PRIDAY DEV VF 6 00:42:27 12 ?D
10 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:43:51 11
11 JENNY SUREY NOR VF 9 00:48:27 10
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 00:31:13 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:31:26 19
3 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 00:32:55 18
4 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 4 00:33:06 17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:33:21 16
6 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 00:33:35 15
7 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:33:54 14 ?D
8 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 00:33:55 13
9 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 00:34:09 12
10 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 00:35:32 11
11 PAUL POSTILL TRU V 7 00:39:13 10
12 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 00:40:25 9
13 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:49:28 8 ?D
O69_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 00:32:17 20 ?D
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 4 00:32:18 19
3 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 00:34:33 18
4 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 00:34:54 17
5 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 00:35:02 16
6 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 00:35:39 15
7 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 00:36:41 14 ?D
8 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 00:36:55 13 ?D
9 JOHN LEE HER VM 7 00:36:59 12
10 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 00:37:57 11
11 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:38:17 10
12 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 00:39:18 9
13 DAVID KEW BAS VM 9 00:45:59 8
14 JOHN MOORE SOR VM 9 00:55:45 7
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RORY SMITH JACOB WANT
NOR
NOR
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:16:42 20
20
2 DAISY EDE KAMILLA SKLENAROVA
HANNAH TOOVEY ANNABELLE CABRERA
NOR
LKR/WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:17:24 19
19
3 POPPY GILBERT-JOHN GABRIELLA VORSTER
AMY NEWBY BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:17:32 18
18
4 JAMES LAMBERT JENSON MACNAB
LOUIS JACQ DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN/CAM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:17:47 17
17
5 EMILY PEARSON EVE RISBRIDGER
CONOR SIMMONS DAISIE BALL
BAN
WYC/LIN
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
00:21:42 16
16
6 OLIVIA VILLAREUL SARAH PEARSON
LILY GLOVER MAC TRICKETT
EAL
WOR
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:22:02 15
15
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
ZYGGY CHMIEL
LON
NOT
S
S
1
1
01:46:31 20
20
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:46:53 19
19
3 JONATHON BOYTON
NICKY CRESSER
ROY
NOT
S
V
1
1
01:47:45 18
18
4 ALBERT HICKS
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
S
S
1
1
01:48:11 17
17
KEITH MOULE
QUENTIN URBAN
CLM
INT
S
SM
1
1
01:50:55 16
5 ROBERT POOLE
TOM SHARPE
LBZ
RIC
S
S
1
1
01:52:35 16
16
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
EXE
S
J
2
2
02:02:18 15
15
7 TOM DAWSON
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
S
S
2
2
02:02:42 14
14
8 MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
S
SM
4
3
02:02:59 13
13
P3
 
9 PAUL BREAR
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CAM
CAM
S
SM
3
4
02:03:26 12
12
 
P3
JOUKE WITTEVEEN
PETER WALKER
INT
PAN
SM
V
?
5
02:14:09
11
P3
 
10 ALI DUNCAN
DYLON LEVY
BAN
BAN
S
SM
3
5
02:16:09 11
11
11 ALEX BOWYER
LENNY CLARK
RAF
RAF
S
S
4
3
02:20:10 10
10
LUKE BOWYER
MATTHEW JOHNSON
ELM
CLM
SM
SM
1
1
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYLEIGH MASON
LANI BELCHER
NOT
NOT
F
F
2
2
02:01:29 20
20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
ALEX LANE
RIC
LON
F
F
2
2
02:01:48 19
19
3 JENNY WITHERS
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SF
F
2
4
02:06:58 18
18
4 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
4
02:07:18 17
17
 
P3
5 ALICE CLARKSON
JANE SWARBRECK
CAM
RIC
F
F
3
3
02:08:54 16
16
6 RO BATTISON
LEANNE BROWN
RDG
BAD
F
F
4
3
02:09:16 15
15
HEDY VAN DE POL
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELESEN
INT
INT
SF
SF
?
?
02:10:27
7 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
4
02:15:31 14
14
8 ANNA MARIA FISCHER
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
VF
SF
8
4
02:24:42 13
13
P6
 
9 LIZZY BROCK
HOLLY MOBBS
EXE
BAS
F
JF
4
6
02:28:44 12
12
ALICE MURPHY
LIZZIE POLGREEN
BAN
FOX
F
F
3
3
rtd
SC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER
ARTHUR LEECH
SOU
RIC
C
JC
5
4
01:08:34 20
20
NATALIA KIMBERLEY
ALIEV ADNAN
LON
INT
SC
SC
?
?
01:12:01 19
P7
P4
2 PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SC
VC
5
6
01:12:50 19
19
3 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
01:14:19 18
18
 
P6
4 JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
01:16:30 17
17
P6
P6
5 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
01:16:52 16
16
P6
P6
6 ANNE MARIA FISCHER
SIOBHAN THOMAS
PRA
IND
VFC
VFC
8
?
01:21:52 15
15
7 TOM BARNARD
LYNDON WHITE
POO
POO
VC
VC
7
8
01:22:01 14
14
8 DEAN WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
01:24:50 13
13
P8
P8
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
01:26:37 20
20
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
01:26:38 19
19
3 RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
2
3
01:27:15 18
18
 
P2
4 JAMES SMITHSON
WILL SCAMMELL
RLS
LON
J
J
2
2
01:27:59 17
17
5 JAMES DRAGE
MATT COLLINGE
TRU
FOY
JM
J
2
2
01:28:16 16
16
6 JAMES HOW
TAINE HOWLETT
NOR
RLS
J
J
2
2
01:28:28 15
15
7 ARTHUR URQUHART
SPENCER ARMSTRONG
BAN
DEV
J
J
2
2
01:29:12 14
14
8 HARRY SAUNDERS
ROBERT BARKWAY
RLS
BPS
J
J
2
3
01:30:59 13
13
9 CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
01:31:20 12
12
10 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
01:36:24 11
11
11 LUKE JOHNSON
KIERON KILLEY
BAN
WOR
J
J
3
3
01:36:34 10
10
12 TOMMY FITZGERALD
OWEN BARKER
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
01:55:31 9
9
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
01:36:24 20
20
2 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
01:39:30 19
19
P4
 
3 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
HPP
HPP
JF
JF
6
5
01:39:53 18
18
P4
P4
4 BRONTE HOLDEN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
NOR
WEY
JF
JF
3
3
01:40:57 17
17
?D
?D
5 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RDG
DEV
JF
JF
5
4
01:41:58 16
16
P4
 
6 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:44:16 15
15
7 RONA FISHBURN
REBECCA STORM
CHE
RUN
JF
JF
5
5
02:01:20 14
14
?D
?D
8 ELOISE ROGHI
TAMARA GARVIN
NOR
NOR
JF
SF
8
8
02:13:06 13
13
?D
?D
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
NOR
J
J
2
2
00:56:23 20
20
2 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
00:56:44 19
19
3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
JORDAN MARTYN
EAL
WEY
J
J
2
2
00:57:27 18
18
4 JAMES BELL
FRED KEMP
LON
RDG
J
J
2
2
00:58:26 17
17
5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
WEY
BAN
J
J
2
3
00:59:39 16
16
6 JOSH MURAD
PASCAL BAUER
NOR
WOR
JM
J
4
3
00:59:48 15
15
P3
 
7 CONNOR SMITH
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
01:03:05 14
14
8 GEORGE URQUHART
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
BAN
SOU
J
J
3
4
01:06:36 13
13
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE HIPKINS
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
3
01:02:57 20
20
P3
 
2 ZOE HURRELL
REBECCA SWIFT
ADS
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
01:03:26 19
19
3 MOLLY CARTER
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:26 18
18
4 MOLLY EDE
LILI SMITH
NOR
RDG
JF
JF
4
6
01:07:04 17
17
 
P5
5 ESME DAVISON
MOLLY LEVER
BAN
NOT
JF
JF
4
6
01:09:47 16
16
6 KATY WALKER
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
5
01:09:57 15
15
P5
 
7 LUCY GUEST
KATIE BROOKES
LIN
WOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:10:05 14
14
8 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:33:16 13
13
?D
?D
SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
dns
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA
XAVIER HINVES
FOY
SOU
J
J
4
4
00:29:08 20
20
2 PTOLEMY MORRIS
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
00:30:12 19
19
3 LEWIS SMITH
RICHARD MONGAN
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
4
6
00:30:13 18
18
4 KIERAN SMITH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
00:30:14 17
17
5 LUCA FERRI
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JM
JM
4
4
00:31:33 16
16
?D
?D
6 NOAH MOXON
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
BAN
TRU
J
J
6
5
00:32:42 15
15
7 DOMINIC STANLEY
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
00:32:43 14
14
8 SAM SWAN
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
7
8
00:32:44 13
13
P6
P6
9 DANIEL SKLENAR
TOBIAS MCCREADY
NOR
BAD
J
J
5
6
00:32:47 12
12
10 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
7
00:32:48 11
11
11 SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
J
J
7
5
00:32:53 10
10
12 HARRY LEAR
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
00:33:10 9
9
13 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
7
00:33:22 8
8
14 CHARLIE FREELAND
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
6
00:33:44 7
7
15 SAM BETTS
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JM
J
5
8
00:34:17 6
6
16 ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
6
00:35:46 5
5
P7
 
17 WILLIAM PEPPER
ALEXANDER RILEY
BAN
LIN
J
JM
8
9
00:36:51 4
4
 
P8
18 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CALUMN BOYER
EAL
EAL
J
JM
8
9
00:37:56 3
3
 
P8
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:31 20
20
2 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:32 19
19
3 LUCY WALKER
JESSIE URQUHART
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
6
6
00:33:04 18
18
4 MATILDA OSBOURNE
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:45 17
17
5 ERICA DI GREGORIO
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:50 16
16
6 EDITH LOBBAN
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
8
7
00:35:28 15
15
P7
 
7 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:07 14
14
P8
P8
8 SIENNA SKETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:09 13
13
P8
P8
9 ABBIE FISHER
EMMA SMITHSON
LIN
RLS
JF
JF
7
7
00:47:03 12
12
?D
?D
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
4
4
00:32:08 20
20
2 JOSHUA PERRY
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
7
8
00:35:45 19
19
 
P7
3 JAGO TAYLOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
00:36:37 18
18
P8
P8
4 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
U12M
U10M
00:37:04 17
17
P8
P8
5 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
00:38:19 16
16
P9
P9
6 JOE ENOCH
ARCHIE LEVER
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:38:41 15
15
P9
P9
7 TOBY BETTS
LOUIS JACQUES
RDG
CAM
JM
JM
?
?
00:38:47 14
14
P9
P9
8 JACOB WANT
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JM
J
U12M
U10M
00:41:20 13
13
9 WILLIAM EYLES
PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:42:57 12
12
MACK TRICKETT
KIT GRIFFIN
WOR
RLS
JM
J
?
U10M
dns
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
IZZY BAYLISS
WYC
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
00:34:07 20
20
 
P7
2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
6
8
00:34:27 19
19
3 MATILDA ENOCH
HANNAH TOOVEY
NOT
LKR
JF
JF
7
U10F
00:35:59 18
18
 
P8
4 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:38:24 17
17
P9
P9
5 GEORGIA BOONHAM
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:38:41 16
16
P9
P9
6 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
DAISY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:56:42 15
15
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
01:26:07 20
20
2 DAVID BELBIN
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
1
01:27:50 19
19
3 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
2
01:30:00 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
01:30:02 17
17
5 DAVID OLIVER
MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
3
01:30:17 16
16
6 ANDREW SEDDON
DAN MARRET
ACU
ACU
V
VM
4
6
01:41:20 15
15
 
P4
7 MIKE ANDERSON
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
S
V
5
5
01:42:59 14
14
8 MAX DAVISON
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
5
01:44:18 13
13
9 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VM
V
7
6
01:50:54 12
12
P6
 
10 DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
01:59:28 11
11
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
01:06:47 20
20
P4
P4
2 ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
5
4
01:07:08 19
19
P4
 
3 EMMA WILKINSON
ELIZABETH AYRES
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
01:10:42 18
18
P5
P5
4 KIRSTIN FIELD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
6
01:11:07 17
17
P6
P5
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:12:02 16
16
P5
P5
6 KELLY BARKWAY
GILLIAN BIDLE
BPS
BPS
VF
VF
5
7
01:13:04 15
15
7 JAN ALEXANDER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
8
01:14:30 14
14
8 MANDY HUSSEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
8
6
01:18:43 13
13
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
VM
V
2
2
00:58:53 20
20
2 ROY FIELDUS
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
V
S
2
3
00:59:04 19
19
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
LIAM MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
V
V
2I
3I
00:59:06
3 MARK ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
01:00:00 18
18
4 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:01:02 17
17
P3
 
5 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
01:01:45 16
16
 
P3
6 STEVE WILLIS
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:01:55 15
15
P3
 
7 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
01:01:59 14
14
P3
 
8 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VM
VM
3
3
01:03:21 13
13
9 PAUL THOMPSON
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:04:15 12
12
10 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:04:35 11
11
11 MIKE MARTIN
ROLF OVERVLIET
LBZ
ELM
V
S
2
3
01:05:33 10
10
?D
?D
12 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
01:05:35 9
9
P4
P4
13 LEE ATKINS
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
3
01:05:56 8
8
14 ANDREW BROWN
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
4
5
01:06:09 7
7
 
P4
15 NIK TOPHAM
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
5
01:06:11 6
6
P4
P4
16 CHRIS SZE
RICKY WHITE
BSF
BSF
VM
V
4
4
01:06:30 5
5
17 JAN SKLENAR
JAMES CALLOW
NOR
RAF
V
V
4
5
01:07:31 4
4
18 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
7
01:07:37 3
3
 
P5
19 GARY HARPER
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:08:06 2
2
20 KIERON BLACKBURN
CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:08:21 1
1
21 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
01:08:23 1
1
 
P5
22 ROBERT GREEN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:08:31 1
1
23 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
01:11:21 1
1
P5
P5
24 STEVE DAVID SMITH
STEPHEN CARSON
WEY
WEY
V
VM
5
5
01:11:35 1
1
25 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:13:13 1
1
26 SEUMAS MUNRO
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
7
01:13:56 1
1
 
P6
27 ANDY BAYLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
V
V
7
7
01:13:59 1
1
P6
P6
28 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:14:34 1
1
29 RICHARD WALKER
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
V
VM
5
7
01:15:21 1
1
30 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
01:18:03 1
1
31 DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
01:21:46 1
1
CHRIS GAVIN
NICK FAY
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
4
dns
SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
4
rtd
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
01:06:55 20
20
P4
P4
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
01:08:01 19
19
3 SHARON COLLEY
ALISON DARK
HER
BOA
VF
VF
4
5
01:09:09 18
18
4 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
01:10:02 17
17
5 LUCY ROSS
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
4
01:11:42 16
16
6 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
6
01:13:23 15
15
P6
 
7 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
7
01:13:40 14
14
 
P6
8 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
01:13:52 13
13
P6
 
9 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:18:42 12
12
10 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
01:22:18 11
11
11 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
01:26:27 10
10
ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
dns
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUY HOLMES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
00:27:20 20
20
2 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
00:27:21 19
19
P3
 
3 ADRIAN HENSON
EWAN COX
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
2
00:27:22 18
18
4 JOHN ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
00:27:52 17
17
5 PETER GORMAN
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:27:53 16
16
6 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
00:27:54 15
15
7 JERRY HAYCOCK
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
00:28:39 14
14
8 RICHARD VINCENT
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
SOR
MER
V
V
4
4
00:28:42 13
13
9 PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
5
00:28:51 12
12
 
P4
10 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
00:28:52 11
11
P4
P4
11 DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
VM
VM
3
3
00:29:31 10
10
12 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:29:35 9
9
13 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:30:13 8
8
14 ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VM
V
6
5
00:30:59 7
7
P5
 
15 TIM SCOTT
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
00:31:00 6
6
16 PETER MAINPRIZE
ERIC FIELD
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
8
00:31:07 5
5
 
P7
17 BRYN PRICE
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
00:32:10 4
4
18 GAVIN LUKE
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
00:32:14 3
3
19 DOM MURPHY
PETER BUTTON
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
7
00:32:31 2
2
?D
 
20 KEITH LOBBAN
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
00:33:03 1
1
?D
?D
21 BRIAN CHAPMAN
ALAN MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
V
V
6
5
00:33:08 1
1
?D
?D
MELVIN SWALLOW
DYSON PENDLE
CHE
NOR
V
V
3
2
dns
O54_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
00:33:05 20
20
2 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
00:33:24 19
19
3 AMANDA MYLETT
JULIE HICKS
LIN
NOR
VF
VF
8
5
00:33:30 18
18
P7
 
4 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
7
00:33:32 17
17
 
P6
5 WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
VF
VF
8
8
00:34:57 16
16
P7
P7
6 KATH NADAL
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
8
00:36:31 15
15
P8
 
7 CARLA CHALK
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
7
00:36:36 14
14
8 JENNY SUREY
JANET PARKER
NOR
WOR
VF
VF
9
7
00:40:14 13
13
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
00:30:59 20
20
2 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
00:31:00 19
19
3 DAVID ENOCH
JOHN WESLEY
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
4
00:31:01 18
18
4 DAVID MOORE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
00:32:10 17
17
5 TOM HAMMON
ROBERT SCHOLEY
TRU
CHE
V
V
6
5
00:35:14 16
16
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYLEIGH MASON
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
S
2
1
00:54:37 20
20
2 TIM PENDLE
LANI BELCHER
NOR
NOT
S
F
1
2
00:54:59 19
19
3 ALEX LANE
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
F
S
2
1
00:55:11 18
18
NICKY CRESSER
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY
NOT
INT
V
SF
1
2
00:55:15 17
4 CONNOR PETERS
JENNY WITHERS
LON
ELM
S
F
1
2
00:55:28 17
17
5 FAY LAMPH
LEWIS DUFFIELD
WEY
CLM
F
S
2
1
00:56:58 16
16
6 JENNY SWALLOW
JONATHAN O'GRADY
CHE
RUN
F
S
3
1
00:56:59 15
15
7 MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
S
F
1
3
00:57:07 14
14
8 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
1
00:57:08 13
13
9 MELISSA JOHNSON
KEITH MOULE
CLM
CLM
SF
S
3
1
00:58:09 12
12
10 EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
1
00:58:30 11
11
11 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
S
4
3
00:59:01 10
10
12 STACEY TERRY
MATT PARKES
NOR
BSF
F
S
4
2
00:59:09 9
9
13 JAMES ESCOTT
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
S
F
2
4
00:59:15 8
8
14 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
5
1
00:59:16 7
7
15 FREYA PETERS
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
S
3
2
00:59:21 6
6
16 ALICE MURPHY
DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
2
01:00:53 5
5
17 DAMON GRIMSEY
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
IND
V
SF
3
4
01:01:12 4
4
18 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
S
F
1
4
01:01:22 3
3
SEAN MCCARTHY
KATE MCCARTHY
RIC
SLP
S
JF
1
4i
01:02:09 2
19 DEAN TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SM
VF
3
4
01:02:12 2
2
20 WILL SCAMMELL
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
LON
RIC
J
JF
2
4
01:02:15 1
1
21 LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
3
2
01:02:27 1
1
22 MATTHEW LODGE
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
S
F
3
3
01:02:33 1
1
22 TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
S
F
1
3
01:02:33 1
1
24 DAVID HATTON
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
J
F
1
5
01:02:50 1
1
25 ADRIAN TRICKETT
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
VF
3
4
01:03:20 1
1
26 ABI BURGESS
ROBERT POOLE
HPP
LBZ
JF
S
6
1
01:03:26 1
1
27 KAYNE WILKINSON
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SM
F
2
4
01:03:43 1
1
28 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
2
8
01:03:47 1
1
29 ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
F
S
5
3
01:04:01 1
1
30 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
5
01:04:59 1
1
31 LUCIA VALLE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
V
4
4
01:05:00 1
1
32 SHIRLEY KEETON
JAMES TREADGOLD
PAN
RDG
VF
V
7
2
01:05:26 1
1
33 SARAH MILLEST
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
5
01:05:47 1
1
34 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
JM
VF
4
4
01:06:09 1
1
35 GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
01:06:17 1
1
36 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
01:06:19 1
1
37 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
S
F
3
3
01:07:05 1
1
38 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:07:06 1
1
39 KAI WOHLFAHRT
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
4
4
01:07:09 1
1
40 ANNETTE PETERS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VF
S
6
4
01:07:16 1
1
41 OLIVER HARDING
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
4
6
01:07:33 1
1
42 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:07:37 1
1
43 JUSTINE JENKINS
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
VF
S
6
4
01:07:52 1
1
44 EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
01:08:23 1
1
45 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
01:08:24 1
1
46 PATRICK MONGAN
FREYA WILKINSON
LIN
LIN
J
JF
3
7
01:08:44 1
1
47 IMRE KUCSKA
MIRIAM MORRISON
NOT
IND
S
SF
5
?
01:10:17 1
1
ANTONI LI
RACY LEONG
INT
INT
VM
VF
4
6
01:10:18
48 JACK CLARK
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
S
SF
8
4
01:10:50 1
1
49 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VF
V
5
5
01:11:02 1
1
50 FRANCESCA DULAKE
SEBASTIAN DULAKE
CLM
CLM
JF
SM
6
4
01:11:19 1
1
51 PETER WILKES
KATY KNOWLES
CLM
CLM
S
SF
2
9
01:11:27 1
1
52 NICOLE WELLS
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
F
J
4
4
01:11:30 1
1
53 STEPHEN LEONARD
JEMIMA YOUNG
PAN
WEY
J
JF
3
5
01:11:40 1
1
54 ELEANOR WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
SF
V
5
5
01:11:50 1
1
55 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
RAF
SF
S
5
4
01:12:26 1
1
56 JEN CLOUGH
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
SM
6
6
01:14:37 1
1
57 BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
6
01:16:16 1
1
58 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
01:16:30 1
1
59 JOHN RACOVEANU
CLAIRE MULLARKEY
RIC
RIC
V
SF
4
9
01:16:59 1
1
60 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
01:18:01 1
1
61 HENRY YOUNG
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
5
01:19:16 1
1
62 BRIAN MCKINNEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
V
VF
7
9
01:21:58 1
1
63 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
01:22:27 1
1
ASHLEY TOWNEND
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
3
7
rtd
BRONTE HOLDEN
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
JF
S
3
1
rtd
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 1035
Nottingham CC 933
Wey KC 773
Richmond CC 692
Banbury & District 604
Reading CC 595
Southampton CC 557
Chelmsford CC 505
Longridge CC 417
Elmbridge CC 347
Worcester CC 300
Pangbourne CC 296
Lincoln CC 292
Falcon CC 289
Leighton Buzzard CC 225
Kirkcaldy CC 215
Bishops Stortford CC 194
Royal Leamington Spa CC 193
Bradford on Avon CC 190
Royal CC 189
Fowey River CC 135
Basingstoke CC 130
Cambridge CC 128
Chester CC 123
Gailey CC 109
Soar CC 103
Addlestone CC 100
Exeter CC 95
Ealing CC 90
Runcorn CC 89
Independent 87
Truro CC 83
Devizes CC 71
Hereford CC 69
Army Canoe Union 55
Broadland Paddle Sport 53
Poole Harbour CC 53
Holme Pierrepont Racing CC 52
Barking & Dagenham CC 49
Trentham 47
Mercia CC 41
Wiltshire Youth CC 40
Linlithgow 26
RAF Canoe Association 25
Maidstone CC 23
Paddlesport Racers Association 23
Macclesfield & District CC 21
Hemel Hempstead CC 18
Wokingham CC 17
Royal Marines Kayak Club 16
Solihull 16
Anker Valley CC 14
Burton Phoenix Racers 14
Leaside CC 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 87
Poole Harbour CC 56
Cambridge CC 47
Pangbourne CC 38
Falcon CC 36
Longridge CC 32
Ealing CC 27
Nottingham CC 26
Addlestone CC 20
Banbury & District 20
Linlithgow 20
Fowey River CC 19
Lincoln CC 19
Reading CC 19
Royal Leamington Spa CC 19
Southampton CC 19
Wiltshire Youth CC 18
Royal CC 17
Wey KC 17
Wokingham CC 17
Chester CC 15
Devizes CC 15