Results Pangbourne

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 1 01:31:58 20
2 BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 01:31:59 19
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:32:05
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:30:06 20 P1
2 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 01:30:15 19 P1
3 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE SM 2 01:33:11
4 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:33:45
5 JOE FITZPATRICK IND S 2 01:33:53
6 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE SM 2 01:34:42
7 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:34:43
8 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 2 01:34:54
9 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2 01:34:55 18
10 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:35:14 17
11 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 01:35:22
12 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 01:35:37 16
13 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 2 01:36:41 15 P2
14 RORY STEWART ADS J 2 01:37:04
15 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY V 2 01:37:06 14
16 TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 01:43:10 13 ?D
JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 01:38:47 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 01:38:58 19
3 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:40:08 18
4 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 3 01:40:15 17
5 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 01:40:52
6 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 3 01:41:45 16
7 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:41:48 15
8 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY V 3 01:44:32
9 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:44:44 14
10 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 01:47:47 13 ?D
11 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:47:49 12 ?D
12 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:50:20 11 ?D
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 rtd
ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 01:06:10 P3
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:07:52 20 P3
3 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 01:08:11 19
4 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 4 01:08:16 18
5 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VM 4 01:08:17
6 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:08:34 17
7 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 01:08:36
8 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 01:08:55
9 AMBER COX ELM JF 4 01:09:00
10 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:09:06
11 ANDREW SEDDON ACU V 4 01:09:08
12 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 01:09:41
13 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 01:09:55
14 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 4 01:10:11 16
15 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 01:10:38 15
16 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 01:10:39 14
17 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 01:10:57
18 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 4 01:11:25
19 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 4 01:11:34 13
20 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 4 01:11:35
21 JAMES LEWIN BRY JM 4 01:11:39
22 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 01:11:40 12
23 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:12:08
24 JODIE BALL WYC JF 4 01:12:59
25 LUCA FERRI ELM JM 4 01:13:40
26 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:13:48 11
27 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:14:12
28 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN S 4 01:14:21 10
29 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 4 01:16:05 ?D
30 KEVIN HIPKINS LON V 4 01:16:06 1 ?D
31 EMILY HEWITT SOU F 4 01:18:53 1 ?D
DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 4 dns
BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 rtd
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 rtd
DYLAN LEVY BAN SM 4 rtd
SAM GUNN ELM J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX TONKIN RDG JM 5 01:12:04 20 P4
2 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 01:12:11 P4
2 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:12:11 P4
4 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 5 01:12:25 19 P4
5 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:12:53 18 P4
6 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 5 01:13:04 17
7 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 01:13:36
8 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 01:14:22
9 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 01:14:42 16
10 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 01:14:52 15
11 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 01:15:13 14
12 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:15:25 13
13 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC S 5 01:16:05
14 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 01:16:06 12
15 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VM 5 01:16:58
16 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 01:17:13
17 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VM 5 01:17:44
18 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 5 01:18:31 11
19 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 01:18:37
20 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 01:20:16 10
21 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 01:21:35 1 ?D
MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 5 rtd
JAMES DONOVAN LON JM 5 rtd
EMILY ALLEN LON F 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 01:15:21 20 P5
2 TOM DONOVAN LON JM 6 01:16:19 19 P5
3 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 01:17:18 P5
4 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 6 01:17:32 18 P5
5 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 6 01:17:42 17
6 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 6 01:17:49 16
7 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 01:19:25
8 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 01:19:31 15
9 MARK SPRUCE SOU VM 6 01:20:23 14
10 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 01:20:29 13
11 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN S 6 01:21:07 12
12 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6 01:21:36 11
13 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:22:21 10
14 PETER BUTTON BAN V 6 01:22:54 9
15 CAI THOMAS EAL J 6 01:22:58
16 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 01:23:26 8
17 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 6 01:24:23
18 ANNA PALMER LON SF 6 01:24:56 7
19 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:25:45 1 ?D
20 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 6 01:27:33 1 ?D
21 GAVIN JONES WEY VM 6 01:34:11 ?D
22 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 01:34:31 ?D
23 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 6 01:34:40 1 ?D
KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 6 rtd
ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 6 rtd
MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB WYLIE SOU VM 7 00:35:31 20 P6
2 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 7 00:35:39 19 P6
3 MATTHEW WILLIAMS BAS SM 7 00:35:43 18 P6
4 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 00:36:09 17 P6
5 ANTHONY HILL RDG VM 7 00:36:16 16 P6
6 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 00:36:18 15 P6
7 PAUL SANDY BAS S 7 00:36:37 14
8 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 00:36:42 13
9 JASON PORTER RIC S 7 00:36:46
10 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:36:54
11 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:36:56 12
12 JAMIE FYVIE-RAE SOU SM 7 00:37:02 11
13 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:37:06 10
14 JULIA HALL FOX JF 7 00:37:10 9
15 PATRICK FILLINGHAM WOK JM 7 00:37:11 8
16 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 00:37:29
17 FINNBHAR WYLIE BRY JM 7 00:37:38
18 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7 00:37:40
19 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VF 7 00:37:45
20 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 00:37:46
21 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:38:01
22 LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 00:38:03 7
23 WENDY DODSON ADS VF 7 00:38:13
24 PHIL LAYCOCK VIK VM 7 00:38:22
25 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 00:38:23
26 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX SF 7 00:38:24 6
27 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 7 00:38:42 5
28 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 7 00:38:43 4
29 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 7 00:38:59
30 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 00:39:00 3
31 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM WOK VM 7 00:39:40 2
32 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 00:39:46 2
33 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF 7 00:39:53 2
34 CHARLOTTE PENNEY BAN F 7 00:41:05 1 ?D
35 CHRISTINE PETERSEN BAN VF 7 00:41:06 1 ?D
36 ESTHER RENDELL RIC VF 7 00:46:48 ?D
JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 8 00:37:45 20 P7
2 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8 00:38:06 19 P7
3 JON SEARLE ACU VM 8 00:38:08 P7
4 ALEX BATTISON BAN SC 8 00:38:32 18
5 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 00:38:43 17
6 IAN SIMPSON VIK VM 8 00:39:16
7 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 8 00:39:20 16
8 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VM 8 00:39:31
9 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 8 00:39:34 15
10 JODY BARKER RDG F 8 00:40:15 14
11 JOOST VAN DIJCK PAN SM 8 00:40:16 13
12 SUE PALMER LON VF 8 00:40:57 12
13 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 00:41:02 11
14 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 00:41:37
15 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 00:41:46 10
16 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 00:42:09 9
17 ARYA BHANDARI RIC JF 8 00:42:16
GRAHAM CARTER SOU V 8 ???
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT CLARKE RDG JM 9 00:37:20 P7
2 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 00:38:41 20 P8
3 ADAM SANDERS RIC V 9 00:38:47 P8
4 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM 9 00:39:16 19 P8
5 ED HILL RIC J 9 00:39:59 P8
6 ANDREW PHILLIPS BAN VM 9 00:40:09 18 P8
7 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:40:43
8 YAROSLAV ODARCHENKO FOX SM 9 00:41:51 17
9 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN VM 9 00:42:03 16
10 LULA PETCH BRY JM 9 00:45:04
11 LOLA BAYLEY PAN JF 9 00:45:20 15
12 ELLIE KEW BAS JF 9 00:45:49 14
13 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 00:46:37
14 EUAN BANKS RDG JM 9 00:46:55 13
15 OLLIE STEWART BRY JM 9 00:48:23
16 HANNAH RUSSELL PAN JF 9 00:52:21 12
HARRY CARTER SOU J 9 ???
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:20:47 20
2 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U10M 00:21:23 19
3 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 00:21:49 18
4 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JM U12M 00:22:20 17
5 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 00:23:44 16
6 KIET LUC FOX JM U12M 00:25:47 15
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 00:20:07 20
2 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:20:44 19
3 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 00:20:57 18
4 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 00:20:59 17
5 DANICA JOHNSON FOX JF U12F 00:24:31 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JM U10M 00:20:34 20
2 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:21:53 19
3 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:22:02 18
4 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:22:59 17
5 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 00:23:16 16
6 PETER WYLIE SOU JM U10M 00:24:13 15
7 LEONARDO LUPPI FOX JM U10M 00:27:41 14
CHARLIE FYVIE-RAE SOU JM U10M rtd
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 00:24:09 20
2 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 00:27:00 19
3 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:28:00 18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
2
01:30:24
2 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
2
2
01:30:33 20
20
DANIEL GRIMSEY
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
rtd
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON GRIMSEY
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:35:00 20
20
2 DEAN WISE
THOMAS MARAUN
FOX
FOX
S
VM
3
3
01:35:44 19
19
DUNCAN EDWARDS
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:04:48 20
20
2 VICTORIA SWALLOW
HARRIET QUIGLEY
BOA
BOA
F
JF
4
4
01:06:01
3 DANIEL GORST
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
J
V
4
4
01:06:22 19
19
4 JOE MCCRACKEN
THOMAS HOWARTH
BAN
BAN
S
J
4
4
01:08:01 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
5
5
01:07:02 20
20
P4
P4
2 NICK BARNETT
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
V
SM
4
6
01:07:10 19
19
 
P5
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:07:32 18
18
 
P5
4 JONATHAN FENWICK
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
V
V
4
6
01:07:59 17
17
 
P5
5 ENDA RYAN
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
VM
VM
5
5
01:08:18 16
16
6 BROOKE ENGLISH
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JF
JM
5
5
01:09:21
7 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:09:44 15
15
8 ALEX VENESS
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
SM
SF
4
6
01:09:47 14
14
9 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
01:11:26 13
13
10 PETE ABSOLOM
PAUL BATCHELOR
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
5
01:11:47 12
12
11 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
PETER BARNES
RIC
RIC
F
V
6
4
01:12:12
12 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
VF
JF
5
5
01:12:23
13 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
5
01:13:25 11
11
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
01:09:16 20
20
P5
P5
2 MADELEINE PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
JF
SF
6
6
01:11:10 19
19
P5
P5
3 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
S
JF
5
7
01:11:38 18
18
 
P5
4 LUCY ROSS
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
VF
VM
6
6
01:11:53
P5
P5
5 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CHARLIE CONROY
WEY
WEY
V
JM
5
7
01:12:41
 
P6
6 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
6
6
01:14:19
7 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VM
VM
6
6
01:14:51 17
17
8 SHIRLEY KEETON
MIRIAM MORRISON
NBY
IND
VF
SF
6
7
01:14:59 16
9 TESSA HALL
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
6
01:16:08 15
15
10 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
01:16:42 14
14
11 STUART HUTCHINSON
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
S
VF
6
7
01:17:26 13
13
12 JULIAN KNIGHT
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
V
VM
6
6
01:18:23 12
12
13 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
6
7
01:23:44 1
1
DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
DEV
DEV
JM
JM
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH GALLAGHER
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
JF
V
9
5
00:34:55 20
20
2 MATILDA OSBOURNE
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
8
00:34:56
3 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
00:35:17 19
19
4 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
00:35:25 18
18
5 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:35:30 17
17
6 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
V
VM
6
9
00:35:42 16
16
7 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:35:43 15
15
8 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
00:35:49 14
14
9 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:36:02 13
13
10 ZOE GRIFFITHS
JIM KEW
BAS
BAS
VF
VM
7
7
00:37:15 12
12
11 ROGER EDWARDS
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VM
VF
7
7
00:37:18
12 HANNAH JAULT
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:37:44 11
11
13 COLETTE JOHNSON
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
JF
6
8
00:39:35 1
1
IAN HAMPSON
AMANDA VAN DEN BERG
SOU
SOU
V
F
6
8
???
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7
dns
VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
8
8
00:37:21 20
20
2 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
RIC
VF
F
8
8
00:37:42
3 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
8
8
00:38:14 19
19
4 DAVID HUGHES
JANE GLYNN
BEJ
BEJ
V
VF
8
8
00:39:34 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLETCHER CRAMER
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
J
JF
9
9
00:37:35 20
20
P8
P8
2 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:54
3 TINA LOOI
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
00:41:32 19
19
4 SUE PERRY
LESLEY FODEN
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
00:41:51 18
18
5 JEREMY WAITE
PHIL ROSE
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
9
9
00:43:26 17
17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM LARNER
JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
BAN
J
JM
U12M
U12M
00:19:47 20
20
2 DANICA JOHNSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:20:11 19
19
3 BEATRIX FOOKS
JENSEN MACNAB
DEV
PAN
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:20:18 18
18
4 TIA BAJPAI
CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
U10F
U12M
00:21:08 17
17
5 JAMES LYNN
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:24:19 16
16
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WYLIE
CHARLIE FYVIE-RAE
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:20:21 20
20
2 MOLLY USHERWOOD
MAGGIE MCLOUGHLIN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:45 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:32:03.32
P to Div 2 01:39:12.96
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:08:22.57
P to Div 4 01:13:02.06
P to Div 5 01:17:38.23
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:20.81
P to Div 6 00:36:22.99
P to Div 7 00:38:26.64
P to Div 8 00:40:28.81
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:03:46.40
P to Div 4 01:08:22.57
P to Div 5 01:13:02.06
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:33:20.81
P to Div 7 00:36:22.99
P to Div 8 00:38:26.64
Club points
Club Points Overall
Falcon CC 234 10
Banbury & District 227 9
Longridge CC 219 8
Southampton CC 219 8
Basingstoke CC 215 6
Reading CC 212 5
Pangbourne CC 187 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 36 3
Newbury CC 30 2
Wokingham CC 29 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 144
Falcon CC 140
Reading CC 72
Southampton CC 55
Pangbourne CC 53
Ealing CC 38
Longridge CC 37
Devizes CC 35
Addlestone CC 20
Wey KC 19
Basingstoke CC 16