Results Pangbourne

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:31:06 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:31:14
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 01:31:24
3 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:32:54 20
4 THOMAS LEISSING FOX SMK 2 01:33:08 19
5 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 2 01:33:43
6 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:33:46 18
7 JEREMY FREELAND FOX VMK 2 01:34:13 17
DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU JMK 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNAC SZIGETI SOU SMK 3 01:34:08 20 P2
2 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 01:34:37 19 P2
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 3 01:35:16 18
4 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JMK 3 01:37:58 17
5 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS VMK 3 01:38:01 16
6 THOMAS CRONK LON SMK 3 01:38:03 15
7 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 3 01:38:46 14
8 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:40:24 13
9 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JMK 3 01:40:59 12
10 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 3 01:41:50 11
11 CONOR MACNAB PAN SMK 3 01:41:51 10
12 DAN JONES DEV JMK 3 01:42:40
13 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:43:03 9
14 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 01:43:57 8
15 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 3 01:51:58 7 ?D
SAM GUNN ELM JMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 4 01:08:39 20 P3
2 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 4 01:09:31
3 JAMES SEDDON ACU VMK 4 01:09:39
4 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 01:10:36 19
5 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:10:38 18
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VMK 4 01:10:59
7 ALEX BOWYER RAF SMK 4 01:11:26
8 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON JMK 4 01:11:34 17
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 01:12:07
10 JOHN HAYDEN IND VMK 4 01:12:17
11 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:13:25 16
12 THOR HARLEY RIC VMK 4 01:14:34
13 PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 01:14:52 ?D
14 KEVIN HIPKINS LON VMK 4 01:15:28 15 ?D
15 NICK BARNETT FOX VMK 4 01:15:32 14 ?D
16 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 4 01:16:52 1 ?D
17 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 4 01:17:23 ?D
18 ISLA JOHNSON BAN SFK 4 01:17:55 1 ?D
DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 5 01:13:48 20
2 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 5 01:13:51 19
3 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 5 01:13:54 18
4 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC VMK 5 01:14:10
5 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:14:16 17
6 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:14:37 16
7 ANDY DODSON ADS VMK 5 01:14:58
8 OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 5 01:15:03 15
9 ALEX CHUCK RIC JMK 5 01:15:13
10 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 5 01:15:41 14
11 GAVIN LUKE PAN VMK 5 01:16:31 13
12 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5 01:16:36
13 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 5 01:16:53
14 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 01:17:03 12
15 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SMK 5 01:17:28
16 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 5 01:17:49
17 ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 5 01:18:41 11
18 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG VMK 5 01:18:42 10
19 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 01:18:51
20 BETHAN DAVIES RDG SFK 5 01:18:52 9
21 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 01:19:07
22 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 5 01:19:30 8 ?D
23 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 5 01:19:32 7 ?D
24 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 5 01:19:37 6 ?D
25 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SFK 5 01:19:55 ?D
DARCY ADHAMI EAL SMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG VMK 6 01:14:37 20 P5
2 DAN MARETT LON SMK 6 01:14:43 19 P5
3 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 6 01:16:10 18 P5
4 NICK REEVES ADS VMK 6 01:16:16 P5
5 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 6 01:19:10 17
6 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 6 01:19:14
7 SAM HILL RDG JMK 6 01:19:18 16
8 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 6 01:19:23 15
9 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:19:44 14
10 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 01:19:53 13
11 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFK 6 01:19:56 12
12 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 6 01:20:20
13 TUAN LUC FOX JMK 6 01:20:24 11
14 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 6 01:20:30
15 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 6 01:20:39 10
16 PAUL SANDY BAS SMK 6 01:20:42 9
17 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 01:20:44 8
18 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:20:53 7
19 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 01:21:52 6
20 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 6 01:21:54 5
21 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC VFK 6 01:22:43
22 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG VMK 6 01:23:01 4
23 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 01:24:22 ?D
24 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 6 01:24:25 3 ?D
25 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 01:28:19 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JMK 7 00:37:07 20 P6
2 LINUS MILINSKI FOX SMK 7 00:37:09 19 P6
3 DAWN GUNN ELM SFK 7 00:37:13 P6
4 TIM SMEE LON SMK 7 00:37:41 18
5 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 7 00:37:43 17
6 FELICITY O'CONNELL BAN SFK 7 00:37:46 16
7 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:37:54 15
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG JMK 7 00:38:07 14
9 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:38:26 13
10 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:38:29 12
11 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:38:31 11
12 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VFK 7 00:38:36 10
13 MARTIN FOWLER IND VMK 7 00:38:37
14 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 00:38:40 9
15 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JFK 7 00:39:05 8
16 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS ELM SFK 7 00:39:33
17 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN VMK 7 00:39:35 7
18 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 7 00:40:01 6 ?D
19 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 00:40:11 5 ?D
20 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 7 00:40:12 4 ?D
21 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 7 00:41:51 ?D
22 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:45:14 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HERBERT FOX SMK 8 00:36:40 P6
2 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JMK 8 00:36:48 P6
3 SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 8 00:38:51 P7
4 STUART LEATHER SOU SMK 8 00:38:55 20 P7
5 IAN PALMER PAN VMK 8 00:39:36 19
6 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 8 00:39:44
7 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 8 00:39:54 18
8 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 00:40:08 17
9 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 00:40:22
10 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JMK 8 00:40:38 16
11 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX VMK 8 00:40:46 15
12 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 8 00:40:48 14
13 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 00:40:49 13
14 OLI MORRIS BAN VMK 8 00:41:55 12
15 SUE PALMER LON VFK 8 00:42:00 11
16 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 8 00:45:22
17 VANESSA IMPEY RIC VFK 8 00:47:04
18 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 8 00:49:04
NORA JEPSON FOX JFK 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK 9 00:38:37 P7
2 MATT MAINPRIZE RDG SMK 9 00:39:06 P7
3 NATHAN BARBER ADS JMK 9 00:39:40 P8
4 BRYAN GODFREY BAS VMK 9 00:40:26 20 P8
5 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 9 00:40:32 19 P8
6 NICK ACWORTH PAN VMK 9 00:40:39 18 P8
7 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 9 00:40:44 P8
8 NAHUEL SALUZZIO RIC SMK 9 00:41:31
9 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 9 00:41:32 17
10 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JFK 9 00:42:10 16
11 HELEN ENGLAND BAS VFK 9 00:43:23 15
12 KIET LUC FOX JMK 9 00:43:33 14
13 CLAIRE STREET RIC SFK 9 00:43:36
14 JULIA MASLOVA RIC SFK 9 00:43:39
15 HAZEL BARKER PAN VFK 9 00:43:45 13
16 SIMON BOYER EAL VMK 9 00:44:04
17 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 00:44:25 12
18 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 00:44:35
19 GABRIELLA VORSTER SOU JFK 9 00:45:09 11
20 HELEN SKINNER BAS VFK 9 00:45:31 10
21 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 9 00:46:03 9
22 MIKE HUDDART PAN VMK 9 00:46:11 8
23 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 00:47:19 7
24 ALEXX SLOBODA EAL SFK 9 00:47:49
25 ROBERT BLUNDELL FOX SMK 9 00:48:13 6
26 TINA LOOI BAS VFK 9 00:48:21 5
27 JESSIE JONES FOX SFK 9 00:49:21 4
28 JONATHAN COCHRANE FOX JMK 9 00:51:30 3
29 CHRISTINE PLANT EAL VFK 9 00:52:29
30 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 00:53:18 2
Div10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK 10 00:42:08 P9
2 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M 00:43:35
3 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK U10F 00:44:08
4 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK U12F 00:46:00
5 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK U12M 00:51:05
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND FOX JMK U12M 00:21:03 20
2 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 00:21:53 19
3 MAX MILNE LON JMK U12M 00:22:44 18
4 HENRY BEENEY RDG JMK U12M 00:23:52 17
5 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK U12M 00:25:41 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK U12F 00:21:35 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:22:46 19
3 AMY GRIFFIN PAN JFK U12F 00:23:04 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAIAH VORSTER SOU JMK U10M 00:20:52 20
2 DYLAN SANDY BAS JMK U10M 00:21:39 19
3 PETER WYLIE SOU JMK U10M 00:22:12 18
4 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK U10M 00:26:57 17
5 RISH BAJPAI RDG JMK U10M 00:28:14 16
6 DOM HILL RDG JMK U10M 00:33:16 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U10F 00:23:11 20
2 JENNA TOPHAM RDG JFK U10F 00:23:22 19
3 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U10F 00:25:02 18
4 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:26:58 17
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER
XAVIER HINVES
ELM
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
3
01:30:25
20
2 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:30:26 19
19
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:36:02 20
20
2 DAMON GRIMSEY
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:36:03 19
19
3 JAMES NEW
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
SMK
JMK
2
5
01:36:04 18
18
4 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
4
3
01:41:27 17
17
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE MITCHELL
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:06:04 20
20
2 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:06:06 19
19
3 STEVE RANCE
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:12 18
18
4 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:13 17
17
5 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:09 16
16
6 JAN RACIBORSKI
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:08:10 15
15
7 OWEN BARKER
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
JMK
SMK
4
4
01:08:14 14
14
8 TOMMY FITZGERALD
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JMK
VMK
4
5
01:09:24 13
13
9 FLOSSIE BALL
REBECCA SWIFT
DEV
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:11:22
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARLENE MUEHLER
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:08:37
P4
P4
2 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:09:11 20
20
 
P5
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:10:11 19
19
4 KEITH LOBBAN
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:16 18
18
5 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:10:56 17
17
6 ANTHONY HILL
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:15 16
16
7 PAUL ATHERTON
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:26 15
15
8 KIRSTIN FIELD
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
6
5
01:12:19
9 PETE ABSOLOM
PAUL BATCHELOR
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:13:01 14
14
10 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:13:55 13
13
11 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:14:39 12
12
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR WALKER
TOM JOHNSON
RAF
RAF
SFK
SMK
5
7
01:11:37
 
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:12:56 20
20
3 WENDY MILLAR
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:14:54 19
19
4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:46 18
18
5 NEIL MATTHEWS
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:15:52 17
17
6 JILL PRIDAY
MATTHEW WILKS
DEV
ACU
VFK
VMK
6
7
01:18:22
7 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
7
01:25:16 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE SANSUM
MATTHEW SANSUM
IND
IND
JFK
VMK
7
7
00:34:38
P6
P6
2 DAVE HOWIE
STUART SKELDON
BAS
BAS
VMK
SMK
5
9
00:34:59 20
20
 
P8
3 ROBERT WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:00 19
19
4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:36:24 18
18
5 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:43 17
17
6 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:44 16
16
7 NATHAN HOON
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
7
8
00:36:58 15
15
8 COLETTE JOHNSON
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
8
00:38:28 1
1
9 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:38:41 1
1
10 DEBBIE HUNTER
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:39:50 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JIM WOODHILL
AYANNA WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:36:31 20
20
P6
P8
2 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
8
8
00:36:44 19
19
P7
P7
3 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
8
8
00:36:57
P7
P7
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VMC
VMC
9
8
00:38:07 18
18
5 ZOE DYNDOR
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
SFK
JFK
8
8
00:40:47 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN SMITH
TYLER KINDER
IND
IND
VMK
JMK
9
9
00:35:57
P4
 
2 ISABELLE LONG
NICOLE AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:39:51 20
20
3 FIONA SINGLETON
KARINA TARIN
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:40:06 19
19
4 HANNAH PLANT
ZOE PLANT
EAL
EAL
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:41:47
5 KIM DAVISON
BRUCE DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:41:54 18
18
6 DEBBIE CARPENTER
LIZ OLIVER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:43:50 17
17
7 ROGER EDWARDS
IAN WEBBER
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:43:51
8 WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
00:46:20
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND
JENSEN MACNAB
FOX
PAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:19:04 20
20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:20:28 19
19
3 AMY GRIFFIN
HENRY BEENEY
PAN
RDG
JFK
JMK
U12F
U12M
00:20:38 18
18
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUTH SHEPHARD
ALICE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:21:56 20
20
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:30:46.70
P to Div 2 01:37:50.39
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:09:02.02
P to Div 4 01:13:44.20
P to Div 5 01:18:23.02
P divs 7, 8, 9 & 10 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:35:08.34
P to Div 6 00:37:13.34
P to Div 7 00:39:19.84
P to Div 8 00:41:24.83
P to Div 9 00:43:31.33
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:32:08.38
D to Div 3 01:39:17.17
D to Div 4 01:46:20.86
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:14:37.95
D to Div 6 01:19:20.13
D to Div 7 01:23:58.95
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:39:43.93
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:04:23.20
P to Div 4 01:09:02.02
P to Div 5 01:13:44.20
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:34:08.34
P to Div 7 00:37:13.34
P to Div 8 00:39:19.84