Results ROYALCANOECLUB2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:15:17 20
2 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:15:19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:15:25 19
4 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:18:47 18
5 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 01:18:53 17
6 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 01:19:25 16
7 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC S 1 01:21:32 15 ?D
8 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 1 01:23:07 14 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB BEER ROY S 2 01:22:07 20
2 SCOOB LARK ROY S 2 01:22:08 19
3 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 2 01:22:09 18
4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:22:10 17
5 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY S 2 01:22:12 16
6 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:26:06 15
7 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 01:26:16 14
8 NICK LONGLEY INT VM 2 01:26:20
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 01:24:50 20 P2
2 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 01:26:59 19
3 RORY STEWART ADS J 3 01:27:56 18
4 RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 01:28:10 17
5 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 01:29:13 16
6 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 01:29:14 15
7 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 3 01:31:42 14
8 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 01:31:43 13
9 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:31:52 12
10 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 01:38:56 11 ?D
11 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 3 01:38:59 10 ?D
12 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:39:55 9 ?D
SIMON FENNEMORE ROY S 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM LODGE WEY V 4 01:02:22 20 P3
2 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 4 01:02:24 19 P3
3 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 4 01:02:26 18 P3
4 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:03:22 17
5 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:03:26 16
6 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 4 01:04:18 15
7 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 4 01:04:19 14
8 PETER HOPE ROY VM 4 01:04:21 13
9 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 01:05:16 12
10 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:05:18 11
11 AMBER COX ELM JF 4 01:05:26 10
12 MAX MATLALI ROY S 4 01:05:31 9
13 BEN STRICKLAND RIC S 4 01:05:33 8
14 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 01:05:38 7
15 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:06:19 6
16 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 01:07:23 5
17 BEN HUNT-DAVIS RIC V 4 01:07:27 4
18 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 01:07:51 3
19 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:08:10 2
20 CHRIS SZE BSF VM 4 01:10:11 ?D
21 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 01:10:54 1 ?D
22 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:11:51 1 ?D
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 4 rtd
LILY WONG RIC JF 4 rtd
GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE MAD SM 5 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM STRICKLAND RIC J 7 01:06:53 20 P4
2 GUY CARTER INT RIC 5 01:06:54 P4
3 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:08:27 19
4 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:08:57 18
5 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 5 01:09:36 17
6 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 01:10:09 16
7 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:10:10 15
8 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 5 01:10:26 14
9 MIKE ALLEN TON V 5 01:10:38 13
10 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 01:10:45 12
11 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:13:44 11
12 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 01:14:02 10
13 LIAM WALSH TON SM 5 01:14:32 9
14 JACK CARTER ROY J 5 01:15:03 8
15 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VF 5 01:16:11 1 ?D
16 THOMAS ROWLAND ROY M 5 01:17:53 1 ?D
17 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:18:56 1 ?D
18 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 01:19:26 1 ?D
19 ANT WRIGHT BSF V 5 01:42:17 ?D
JACK PROSSER RIC S 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUY STANDEVEN ROY SM 6 01:09:28 20 P5
2 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 6 01:11:42 19 P5
3 CALUM SHAW WEY V 6 01:12:55 18
4 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 7 01:13:42 17 P6
5 TONY GARSTANG IPS VM 6 01:13:52
6 MIKE HARLOW RIC V 6 01:14:00 16
7 MARCUS GOHAR RIC V 6 01:14:43 15
8 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:14:44 14
9 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 01:15:23 13
10 KEVIN HEYDENRYCH PUT VM 6 01:15:52 12
11 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:17:11 11
12 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:23:49 1 ?D
13 RUSSELL BEYER IPS VM 6 01:24:16 ?D
14 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 6 01:27:29 1 ?D
BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 rtd
ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABI AVERY ROY JF 7 00:35:00 20 P6
2 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SF 7 00:35:05 19 P6
3 BRUCE HODGKISS ADS SM 7 00:36:37 18
4 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 7 00:36:45 17
5 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 7 00:37:19 16
6 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 7 00:37:31 15
7 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:38:12 14
8 DAVID GURR TON V 7 00:39:31 13
9 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 7 00:39:32 12
10 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:40:15 11
11 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 7 00:40:44 1 ?D
12 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 7 00:50:36 1 ?D
13 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 00:50:37 1 ?D
14 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 7 00:50:38 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM HUBBARD ROY JM 8 00:36:15 P6
2 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 8 00:36:31 20 P7
3 JAMES ARTHUR ROY M 8 00:37:30 19 P7
4 TOM TAYLOR ROY M 8 00:37:54 18 P7
5 IAN ABRAMS BSF V 8 00:38:14 P7
6 ROB MCCARTHY ROY SM 8 00:38:16 17 P7
7 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 8 00:38:34 16
8 STEPHEN CREHAN ROY VM 8 00:38:53 15
9 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 00:40:28 14
10 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY C 8 00:42:17 13
11 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 8 00:42:57 1 ?D
12 ANNA KING RIC SF 8 00:43:24 1 ?D
13 NEIL BOAST BSF VM 8 00:53:37 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VM 9 00:38:11 P7
2 TIM PITT ROY VM 9 00:39:10 20 P8
3 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JM 9 00:39:29 19 P8
4 TARA WHITE ROY SF 9 00:39:48 18 P8
5 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 00:39:59 17 P8
6 TONY DUBURCQ RIC V 9 00:40:39 16
7 ISABELLA KING RIC JF 9 00:40:53 15
8 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 00:41:00 14
9 ERIN REDJEB ROY JM U12M 00:41:02 13
10 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:41:11 12
11 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J 9 00:41:19 11
12 KIKI WEBB WEY JF 9 00:41:54 10
13 AISLING HOGAN ROY JF U12F 00:42:19 9
14 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 9 00:42:31 8
15 JAKE COCKETT ROY JM 9 00:43:04 7
16 LORENZO PARKER RIC JM 9 00:44:01 6
17 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM U12M 00:45:11 5
18 JESSICA EDGE RIC JF 9 00:45:26 4
19 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:47:57 3
20 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC F 9 00:50:05 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE DUNCAN ROY JM U12M 00:23:14 20
PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U10M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY FORD TON JF U12F 00:19:42 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN FORD TON JM U10M 00:21:49 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SANA CHOMOKO ROY JF U10F 00:22:45 20
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
MICHAEL LAMBERT
WEY
WEY
J
S
2
2
01:17:52 20
20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SM
S
2
3
01:17:59 19
19
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
4
01:18:00 18
18
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PARFITT
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
ROY
S
S
3
3
01:25:00 20
20
2 ROLF OVERVLIET
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
S
V
3
3
01:27:07 19
19
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
KATHERINE TROTTER
ELM
ELM
F
F
4
4
00:59:25 20
20
2 GUY PETERS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
V
S
4
4
01:00:11 19
19
3 PAUL THOMPSON
HUGO FORTESCUE
WEY
WEY
V
JM
4
4
01:02:02 18
18
4 THOR HARLEY
HELEN TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
4
01:02:07 17
17
5 MARLENE MEUHLER
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
JF
V
5
4
01:05:04 16
16
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BICKNELL
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
J
V
7
4
01:03:09 20
20
P6
 
2 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
V
VM
5
5
01:03:10 19
19
3 ROWAN BOWERS
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
5
5
01:05:40 18
18
4 LUCY ROSS
MICHAEL FEGENT
RIC
RIC
VF
V
6
5
01:06:06 17
17
P5
 
5 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
MARIA WORRALL
BSF
BSF
VF
VF
5
6
01:06:54
 
P5
6 BEA CLARK
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:09:09 16
16
7 BRYN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
VM
V
5
5
01:12:05 15
15
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEMIMA YOUNG
HENRY YOUNG
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
5
8
01:04:23 20
20
 
P5
2 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
7
01:06:36 19
19
 
P6
3 EDWARD HUBBARD
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
J
JM
6
6
01:20:51 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CLARK
EDITH KING
ROY
ROY
VM
JF
5
9
00:33:35 20
20
P4
 
2 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
7
7
00:33:40 19
19
3 RUBY BENSTEAD
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
8
00:33:52 18
18
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:50 17
17
5 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
00:35:22 16
16
6 OLWEN ROSS
DAVID CREASY
PUT
PUT
VF
VM
6
8
00:38:25 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
8
8
00:34:40 20
20
P7
P7
2 ANNE SKELDON
RICHARD W PERKINS
WEY
WEY
F
V
8
8
00:35:05 19
19
P7
P7
3 HARRY BALDWIN
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
8
8
00:35:10 18
18
P7
P7
4 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:37:25 17
17
5 MORGAN GIBBS
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
8
00:38:08 16
16
6 ALEX FLOCKHART
GARETH KING
RIC
RIC
S
VM
7
9
00:42:39 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PRICE
MATILDA OSBOURNE
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
9
9
00:35:20
P7
P7
2 ISABELLA GETLEY
ELENOR PULLEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:56 20
20
P8
P8
3 FLORENC E MCDOWELL
LOTTIE HYDE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:39 19
19
4 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SKETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:46 18
18
5 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:42:03 17
17
6 GAYANI WANASINGHE
ALICJA DRENDA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:42:28 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:20:07.45
P to Div 2 01:26:21.41
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:03:25.60
P to Div 4 01:07:44.86
P to Div 5 01:12:01.04
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:26.34
P to Div 6 00:36:28.85
P to Div 7 00:38:32.83
P to Div 8 00:40:35.33
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:59:09.43
P to Div 4 01:03:25.60
P to Div 5 01:07:44.86
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:33:26.34
P to Div 7 00:36:28.85
P to Div 8 00:38:32.83
Club points
Club Points Overall
Royal CC 240 10
Wey KC 233 9
Elmbridge CC 228 8
Richmond CC 219 7
Maidstone CC 68 6
Tonbridge CC 54 5
Addlestone CC 36 4
Ealing CC 20 3
Putney CC 14 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Royal CC 40
Tonbridge CC 40