Results Royal Hasler

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 01:19:53 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SMK 1 01:19:55
3 KAYNE WILKINSON RIC SMK 1 01:23:22 19 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOOB LARK ROY SMK 2 01:21:37 20
2 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 01:21:41 19
3 NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 01:21:44 18
4 RORY STEWART ADS JMK 2 01:23:04 17
5 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 01:27:27 16
6 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 01:27:29 15
7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 2 01:29:44 14 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY SMK 3 01:26:28 20
2 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 3 01:26:39 19
3 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 01:31:32 18
4 SAM GUNN ELM JMK 3 01:31:33 17
5 MARCUS FOLEY ELM JMK 3 01:34:13 16 ?D
TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 rtd
GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM SFK 4 01:00:59 20 P3
2 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 4 01:01:00 P3
3 HARRY LEAR ROY JMK 4 01:01:53 19
4 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC HEM VMK 4 01:01:58
5 KIERAN BURR WEY JMK 4 01:02:33 18
6 GEMMA BROWNE ROY SFK 4 01:02:37 17
7 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:02:40 16
8 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JMK 4 01:02:41 15
9 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 4 01:02:47 14
10 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 4 01:05:03 13
11 ANDREW XIAO RIC SMK 6 01:06:10 12 P5
12 TATE HAWKINS WEY JMK 4 01:06:49 11 ?D
13 STEFAN DUMS RIC VMK 4 01:08:04 10 ?D
14 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 01:08:08 1 ?D
15 TIM GOULD RIC SMK 4 01:08:30 1 ?D
16 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY VMK 4 01:09:12 1 ?D
17 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VMK 4 01:11:06 1 ?D
DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 5 01:06:20 20
2 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 01:06:57 19
3 MAX HENDERSON RIC JMK 5 01:07:16 18
4 ALEX CHUCK RIC JMK 5 01:07:55 17
5 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 01:08:01 16
6 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 01:08:07 15
7 MICHAEL FEGENT RIC VMK 5 01:08:51 14
8 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 01:09:09 13
9 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 01:09:38 12
10 ANTHONY SPICER RIC VMK 5 01:10:41 11
11 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 01:12:30 10 ?D
12 BORIS MAVRA RIC VMK 5 01:12:35 9 ?D
13 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VFK 5 01:14:34 1 ?D
14 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC VMK 5 01:14:40 1 ?D
ROSCO MISHEV ROY JMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SFK 6 01:05:47 P4
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 6 01:11:18 20
3 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 6 01:12:00 19
4 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VMK 6 01:12:13 18
5 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 6 01:12:51 17
6 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 01:13:46 16
7 TIM PITT ROY VMK 6 01:13:59 15
8 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 01:15:55 14 ?D
9 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 6 01:16:07 13 ?D
10 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY SMK 6 01:16:47 12 ?D
11 JOJO GILL RIC JFK 6 01:20:28 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KARIM NOUDA RIC JMK 7 00:34:20 20 P6
2 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 7 00:34:49
3 CHRIS FISHER TON SMK 7 00:36:05 19
4 CRAIG RUCASTLE ROY SMK 7 00:36:12 18
5 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JFK 7 00:36:19 17
6 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 00:36:23 16
7 JIM KEW WEY VMK 7 00:36:25 15
8 VINCENT NOUDA RIC JMK 7 00:36:37 14
9 JOSHUA SCURR RIC JMK 7 00:37:15 13 ?D
10 HANNAH SIMMONS BOA SFK 7 00:37:24 ?D
11 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC SMK 7 00:37:28 12 ?D
12 JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 00:38:45 1 ?D
13 JENNIFER BURTWELL BSF SFK 7 00:40:01 ?D
14 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:43:15 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 8 00:36:12 20 P7
2 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 8 00:36:25 19 P7
3 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 8 00:36:40 18
4 TONY DUBURCQ RIC VMK 8 00:36:48 17
5 CHRIS SCURR RIC VMK 8 00:39:53 16
6 MADDIE WOOLRIDGE RIC JFK 8 00:41:00 1
7 ISABELLA GETLEY ROY JFK 8 00:48:28 1
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO WAIT ROY SMK 9 00:36:56 20 P8
2 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 9 00:37:16 19 P8
3 EDITH KING ROY JFK 9 00:38:15 18 P8
4 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 9 00:38:16 17 P8
5 KEITH HOLT ROY VMK 9 00:38:42 16
6 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK U12M 00:39:11 15
7 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JMK 9 00:39:12 14
8 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK U12M 00:39:25 13
9 ISLA BARKER ROY JFK 9 00:40:16 12
10 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 00:41:03 11
11 ROB PASSMORE TON VMK 9 00:41:04 10
12 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 00:41:10 9
12 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 00:41:10 9
14 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 9 00:41:14 7
15 LAUREN MURDOCH ROY JFK 9 00:43:27 6
16 LINDA CLARK ROY VFK 9 00:46:51 5
17 TERRY PUTNAM ROY SMK 9 00:48:02 4
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
PHILIP MILES
RIC
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:14:19 20
2 ZAK BENSTEAD
ALEX GREAVES
ELM
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:15:19 19
3 RYAN SMITH
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:17:11 18
18
4 LUCA FERRI
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JMK
SMK
3
1
01:19:37 17
17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
2
3
01:20:18 16
16
6 ROB BEER
ELLEN SLACK
BOA
ROY
SMK
JFK
2
3
01:22:52
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
4
5
01:00:34 20
20

P4
2 LIAM WALSH
DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
TON
SMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:35 19
19
3 DEREK SMITH
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:00:40 18
18
4 STEVE DAVID SMITH
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:00 17
17
5 CHRIS SZE
TIM BEAVER
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:13
6 LUDY HILLS
ROB SOANES
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
5
01:03:39 16
16
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD HUBBARD
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
5
6
01:02:44 20
20
2 TOM HUBBARD
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
6
5
01:04:13 19
19
3 HUGH BEARDALL
LAUREN GODSAVE
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:04:47 18
18
4 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
6
01:06:36 17
17
5 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:06:51 16
16
6 EDWARD TAYLOR
THOMAS ROWLAND
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:10:08 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ARTHUR
ROB MCCARTHY
ROY
ROY
SMK
VMK
5
7
01:09:03 20
20
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY WILLIAMS
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
SFK
JFK
7
7
00:32:48 20
20
2 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
7
7
00:33:15 19
19
3 JOCELYNE KING
MIKE PHILLP
ROY
ROY
SFC
VMC
7
7
00:33:36 18
18
3 MATILDA OSBOURNE
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:36 18
18
5 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:34:07 17
17
6 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:00 16
16
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:34:58 20
20
2 PIPPA BARNARD
TOM BARNARD
PRA
PRA
JFC
VMC
9
7
00:36:40
3 BEN RADFORD
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:39:12 1
1
4 PATRICK ALLAN
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
8
9
00:47:06 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HILLS
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:37:47 20
20
2 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:38:00 19
19
3 FREYA GARRIGAN
BRIA BARKER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:38:06 18
18
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:21:05.68
P to Div 2 01:27:24.17
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:01:46.00
P to Div 4 01:05:58.48
P to Div 5 01:10:07.95
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:32:36.30
P to Div 6 00:34:32.28
P to Div 7 00:36:29.66
P to Div 8 00:38:25.64
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:22:18.64
D to Div 3 01:28:41.69
D to Div 4 01:35:00.18
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:06:46.57
D to Div 6 01:10:59.04
D to Div 7 01:15:08.52
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:36:52.02
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 00:57:36.53
P to Div 4 01:01:46.00
P to Div 5 01:05:58.48
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:31:36.30
P to Div 7 00:34:32.28
P to Div 8 00:36:29.66