Shropshire Hassler RESULTS

Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1HARRY VENESS3SOUSMK01:16:52
2BRUCE BLACKMAN3GAIVMK01:17:2320


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ROBERT ARIES4RLSJMK01:17:3120P3
2HOWARD BLACKMAN4BPRVMK01:18:5919P3
3MARK WEVILL4SOLVMK01:22:4218
4ADRIAN ZAJDEL4WOLJMK01:23:2917
5DAVE RICKETTS4ANKVMK01:25:191
6OLIVER FAIRBAIRN4MADSMK01:29:32D?
CHARLIE CLINTON4ANKJMKDNF


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TONY BATES5BPRVMK01:25:4520
2NEVILLE COLLEY5HERVMK01:26:2719
3DILWYN HUGHES5WOLVMK01:27:4018
4BILL LAWRENSON5BPRVMK01:28:5717
5KIT GRIFFIN5RLSJMK01:30:1616
AMY GREEN5WORJFKDNS


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOHN CAMERON6HERSMK01:30:0520P5
2GARETH FERGUSSON6GAIVMK01:31:3919
3GARY WOODHOUSE6WOLVMK01:31:5418
4TOMASZ CHLIPALA6GAIVMK01:40:071D?


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND7GAIJMK00:30:2020
2PETER LEFFLER7SOLVMK00:30:4819
3ED HARMER7DCP00:30:59
4ANTHONY HOOTON7ANKVMK00:31:3518


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EWAN MCDOUGAL8SHPSMK00:30:0920P7
2SEAN HINSLEY8WOLVMK00:31:3619
3DAN HALL8WOLVMK00:31:4318
4ANITA EVENS8SHPSFK00:32:1417
5ANDREW LEGGATT8SHPVMK00:32:1616
6DEB MAY8SHPVFK00:32:2315
7SAMANTHA RUDD8SHPVFK00:32:3814
8ANDREW LOVEGROVE8HERVMK00:32:4413


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ED WIGLEY9SHPSMK00:31:18P7
2MATHEW BICKNELL9DCPSMK00:32:19P8
3MIKE STOKES9BPRVMK00:32:4720P8
4ARNOLD BRESLIN9SOLVMK00:33:0219P8
5MEGAN HUGHES9WOLJFK00:33:5418
6JACK WARD9WOLSMK00:41:3617
7FRED LOVEGROVE9HERJMK00:41:4816


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CONOR SIMMONS10LINJMK00:33:3520P9
2TOBY WEEKS10RLSJMK00:33:3519P9
3OWEN HUGHES10WOLJMK00:35:2518


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOSH GRIFFINU12MRLSJMK00:17:42
2HARVEY WIGLEYSHPU12M00:19:32


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES THOMASU10MWOLJMK00:18:23
2GEORGE CONNOLLYU10MGAIJMK00:18:28
3THEO HALLU10MWOLJMK00:20:02


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1AMELIE LEFFLERU10FSOLJFK00:22:54
2CATHRINE MAYU10FSHPJFK00:23:03


Div2_2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ROSS ORME
4
1
GAI
ANK
JMK
SMK
01:05:1220
20
P3



Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EDWARD CROSSLEY
BEN GRIFFIN
3
4
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
01:08:4120
20

P3


Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
4
4
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
01:17:4220
20




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
5
5
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
01:23:1620
20




Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
7
5
SOL
SOL
VMK
SMK
01:24:1620
20
P6

2KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
6
6
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
01:26:2819
19


3SIMONE ORME
LILLY PRICE
5
7
ANK
ANK
SFK
JFK
01:35:561
1




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
6
8
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
00:29:1120
20


2JOHN CLIVE
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
5
9
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
00:29:4619
19


3KAMALA SEN
PENNY WINGFIELD
7
7
DCP
DCP
VFK
VFK
00:30:25




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BETH FISHER
JACOB MANSFIELD
9
7
4AS
4AS
SFK
JMK
00:30:0720
20
P8

2JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
7
9
4AS
4AS
VFK
SMK
00:31:1719
19




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MONTY HANVESAKUL
ADAM LEFFLER
U12M
10
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
00:34:2420
20


2KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
9
9
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
00:34:5319
19


3CATRIN MCDOUGAL
CARYS PETERS
9
9
SHP
SHP
JFM
JFM
00:38:2118
18




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Gailey CC1219810
Wolverhampton CC101439
Solihull81368
4AS Newark61187
Shropshire Paddlesport101187
Royal Leamington Spa CC6955
Burton Phoenix Racers4764
Hereford CC4683
Lincoln CC3582
Anker Valley CC6411
Nottingham CC2381

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123100:22:52
Div123200:24:38
Div456201:13:40
Div456301:18:59
Div456401:24:22
Div456501:29:41
Div789500:28:04
Div789600:29:44
Div789700:31:25
Div789800:33:05
Div789900:34:46

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789900:33:25
Div789800:31:44
Div456701:36:06
Div456601:30:47
Div456501:25:24
Div123400:26:47
Div123300:25:00
Div123200:23:12