Results Richmond Hasler Final

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:32:51 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:33:29 19
3 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:33:44 18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:33:58 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:35:06 16
6 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 01:35:17 15
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:35:58 14
8 MATTHEW BOWLEY BPR S 1 01:37:41 13
9 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:37:44 12
10 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 01:37:46 11
11 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 01:37:53 10
12 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 01:38:03 9
13 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 1 01:38:18 8
14 JAMES KING FOX V 1 01:40:03 7 D?
15 BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 01:40:11 6 D?
16 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 1 01:40:21 5 D?
CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 dns
LUKE SHAW NOR J 1 dns
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 01:39:26 20
2 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 01:39:27 19
3 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:40:46 18
4 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 01:41:11 17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:41:21 16
6 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:41:22 15
7 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:41:25 14
8 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 01:43:21 13
9 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 01:43:28 12
10 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 01:43:34 11
11 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 01:43:36 10
12 RYAN SMITH ELM J 2 01:44:03 9
13 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 2 01:44:48 8
14 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 2 01:47:10 7 D?
15 PAUL BAKER UKF V 2 01:48:04 6 D?
16 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:50:45 5 D?
17 DAVID DUFF UKF V 2 01:50:46 4 D?
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 2 rtd
CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 rtd
JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 rtd
LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE S 2 rtd
ROB BEER ROY S 2 rtd
MAX HARPER BAN J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 01:45:16 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 01:45:19 19
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 01:45:25 18
4 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 01:45:28 17
5 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:45:36 16
6 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 01:45:46 15
7 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 01:46:49 14
8 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 01:47:29 13
9 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 3 01:47:37 12
10 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SM 3 01:48:15 11
11 ALEX BURT UKF V 3 01:48:17 10
12 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:48:22 9
13 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 01:48:58 8
14 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 01:49:22 7
15 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 01:51:08 6
16 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:51:12 5
17 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 01:51:27 4
18 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:51:36 3
19 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:52:07 2
20 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 3 01:52:29 2
21 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 01:55:22 2 D?
22 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 3 01:56:22 2 D?
23 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 01:56:24 2 D?
24 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 01:59:34 2 D?
BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 dns
MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 dns
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 dns
KATE HIPKINS LON JF 3 dns
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 3 rtd
WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 3 rtd
THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 rtd
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 rtd
LENNY CLARK UKF S 3 rtd
JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON SMITH UKF V 4 01:11:52 20 P3
2 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 01:11:53 19 P3
3 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 4 01:11:54 18 P3
4 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 01:12:55 17
5 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 01:13:11 16
6 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 01:13:32 15
7 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 4 01:13:34 14
8 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 4 01:13:39 13
9 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 01:13:45 12
10 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:13:56 11
11 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 01:14:14 10
12 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 01:14:32 9
13 SAM LEE-GILL RIC S 4 01:14:38 8
14 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 4 01:14:49 7
15 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:14:58 6
16 ANDREW SEDDON UKF V 4 01:15:12 5
17 AMBER COX ELM JF 4 01:15:19 4
18 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 01:15:46 3
19 BEN WANT NOR J 4 01:15:49 2
20 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 01:15:53 2
21 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM F 4 01:15:54 2
22 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 4 01:16:05 2
23 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 01:16:12 2
24 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 01:16:33 2
25 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 01:16:34 2
26 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 01:17:24 2
27 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:17:31 2
28 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 4 01:17:40 2
29 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 01:18:02 2
30 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:18:09 2
31 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 01:18:23 2
32 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 01:18:24 2
33 TOM CLOW UKF V 4 01:18:55 2
34 GEORGE BARNICOAT GLO S 4 01:19:48 2 D?
35 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 4 01:20:20 1 ?D
36 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 01:20:40 1 ?D
37 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 4 01:21:20 1 ?D
38 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 4 01:21:40 1 ?D
39 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 01:21:54 1 ?D
40 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 4 01:22:05 1 ?D
41 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 01:23:28 1 ?D
ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 dns
RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 4 dns
TOBY GOATER BAN J 4 dns
DYLON LEVY BAN SM 4 dns
SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 rtd
EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 rtd
ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 5 01:16:15 20 P4
2 NICK CARVELL WEY JM 5 01:17:40 19
3 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:17:44 18
4 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:18:23 17
5 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 01:18:27 16
6 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 01:18:28 15
7 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 01:18:44 14
8 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 01:18:45 13
9 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:18:49 12
10 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 01:18:51 11
11 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 01:19:23 10
12 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 01:19:40 9
13 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JM 5 01:19:48 8
14 JAMES CALLOW UKF V 5 01:19:55 7
15 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF 5 01:20:15 6
16 LIZELLE KEMP LKR VF 5 01:20:25 5
17 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 5 01:20:31 4
18 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:20:37 3
19 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 5 01:21:12 2
20 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 01:21:17 2
21 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 01:22:12 2
22 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 5 01:22:18 2
23 ANDY MOXON BAN V 5 01:22:36 2
24 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 01:22:40 2
25 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 01:23:31 2
26 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 01:23:39 2
27 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 5 01:23:53 2 D?
28 NOAH MOXON BAN J 5 01:24:02 2 D?
29 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 01:24:07 2 D?
30 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 01:24:25 2 D?
31 ELIZABETH AYRES NOT VF 5 01:25:10 2 D?
32 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 01:25:11 2 D?
33 MIKE HARLOW RIC V 5 01:26:30 1 ?D
34 NEIL CHALMERS KIR VM 5 01:27:39 1 ?D
35 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:28:35 1 ?D
PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 5 dns
MIKE PIGOTT RIC V 5 dns
RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 dns
ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 5 dns
HARRY LEAR ROY JM 5 dns
ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 rtd
AMY BARKER NOR JF 5 rtd
STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 5 rtd
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 rtd
HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 rtd
BEN DOLLING WOR JM 5 rtd
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 01:18:41 20 P5
2 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 6 01:18:55 19 P5
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 01:20:21 18 P5
4 DANIEL MARCH CLM JM 6 01:20:22 17 P5
5 ANDY PAYNE CAM VM 6 01:20:24 16 P5
6 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 01:22:40 15
7 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 6 01:22:42 14
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 01:22:50 13
9 DAVE MALLINSON UKF SM 6 01:22:52 12
10 CALUM SHAW WEY V 6 01:23:01 11
11 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 6 01:23:36 10
12 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 01:23:37 9
13 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 01:23:53 8
14 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:23:59 7
15 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 01:24:05 6
16 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 01:24:07 5
17 MIKE CASE WOR VM 6 01:24:09 4
18 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:24:14 3
19 BRIAN BUTLER GLO V 6 01:24:18 2
20 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 01:24:24 2
21 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 6 01:24:56 2
22 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF 6 01:25:04 2
23 DEREK SILBY BAN V 6 01:25:29 2
24 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 01:26:10 2
25 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 01:26:15 2
26 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 6 01:27:27 2
27 DEAN EASTON BPR V 6 01:28:08 2
28 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR VM 6 01:29:18 2 D?
29 MICHAEL YEOMANS UKF V 6 01:30:05 2 D?
30 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 6 01:30:39 2 D?
31 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 6 01:30:56 2 D?
32 CALLUM MORRIS GLO JM 6 01:32:00 1 ?D
33 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 6 01:32:33 1 ?D
34 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 6 01:34:11 1 ?D
KATE MCMANUS NOT VF 6 dns
STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 6 dns
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 7 00:45:10 20 P6
2 MATT FISHER GLW J 7 00:45:35 19 P6
3 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF 7 00:45:48 18 P6
4 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 7 00:45:55 17 P6
5 TIM PITT ROY VM 7 00:45:57 16 P6
5 BEN PAYNE UKF SM 7 00:45:57 16 P6
7 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 00:46:00 14 P6
8 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 00:46:12 13 P6
9 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 00:46:25 12 P6
10 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 00:46:30 11 P6
11 VICTORIA YOUNG WOR SF 7 00:47:10 10 P6
12 STEFANIE REISS FOX SF 7 00:47:14 9 P6
13 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 00:47:22 8 P6
14 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 7 00:47:23 7 P6
15 JACK CLARK FOX S 7 00:47:45 6
16 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 00:47:46 5
17 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 00:48:00 4
18 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:48:04 3
19 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 00:48:05 2
20 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 7 00:48:11 2
21 DAVID WEBB GLO VM 7 00:48:31 2
22 BILLY HALL NOR J 7 00:48:35 2
23 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 00:48:57 2
24 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 7 00:49:03 2
25 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 00:49:09 2
26 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 7 00:49:10 2
27 PAUL SANDY BAS S 7 00:49:13 2
28 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:49:17 2
29 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 00:49:23 2
30 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS UKF VM 7 00:49:39 2
31 TOM TAYLOR ROY M 7 00:49:41 2
32 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 00:49:47 2
33 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 00:49:50 2
34 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 00:49:57 2
35 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 7 00:50:00 2
36 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:50:04 2
37 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 00:50:16 2
38 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 00:50:25 2
39 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 00:50:40 2
40 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 00:51:29 2 D?
41 STEVE GRANT TRU VM 7 00:51:43 2 D?
42 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 00:51:44 2 D?
43 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 00:52:04 2 D?
44 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 00:52:07 2 D?
45 ANDREW MILLER LBZ V 7 00:52:28 2 D?
46 NEIL PICKUP UKF SM 7 00:52:31 2 D?
47 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:52:45 1 ?D
48 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 7 00:52:49 1 ?D
49 OLIVER COOK SOL JC 7 00:52:57 1 ?D
50 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 7 00:52:59 1 ?D
51 ALAN HENDERSON KIR VM 7 00:53:21 1 ?D
52 GEORGE BOTSFORD GLO JM 7 00:53:55 1 ?D
53 MARTIN NORTHCOTT TAM VM 7 00:53:59 1 ?D
54 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:55:02 1 ?D
55 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 01:03:10 1 ?D
ADAM SIMS SOL VM 7 dns
LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 7 dns
JERRY GOATER BAN VM 7 dns
ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY THOMAS GLW J 8 00:47:29 P6
2 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8 00:49:06 20 P7
3 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 8 00:49:20 19 P7
4 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 8 00:49:39 18 P7
5 SAM DARLING NOT JM 8 00:49:43 17 P7
6 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 8 00:49:44 16 P7
7 GAVIN ROBERTSON KIR VM 8 00:50:09 15 P7
8 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JF 8 00:50:19 14
9 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 00:50:36 13
10 ROWAN CLOW FOY JM 8 00:50:53 12
11 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 8 00:50:59 11
12 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8 00:51:02 10
13 JASPER BELL BAN J 8 00:51:11 9
14 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 00:51:19 8
15 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF 8 00:51:28 7
16 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF 8 00:51:37 6
17 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 00:51:47 5
18 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 00:51:54 4
19 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 00:52:04 3
20 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 00:52:15 2
21 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 00:52:21 2
22 SIMON LEWIS BPR S 8 00:52:31 2
23 RACHAEL MURRAY KIR JF 8 00:52:32 2
24 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 8 00:52:44 2
25 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 8 00:54:12 2 D?
26 THOMAS WALKER NOR JM 8 00:54:47 2 D?
27 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 8 00:55:01 2 D?
28 TAMARA GARVIN NOR JF 8 00:55:53 1 ?D
29 RICHARD ROBINSON TAM V 8 01:00:32 1 ?D
30 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 01:02:16 1 ?D
31 TOM SHOULDER GLS J 8 01:05:02 1 ?D
MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 dns
RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY C 8 dns
DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA FISHER GLW JM 9 00:49:03 P7
2 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J 9 00:49:31 P7
3 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 00:51:02 20 P8
4 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:53:07 19
5 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC F 9 00:53:29 18
6 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 00:53:47 17
7 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM U12M 00:54:27 16
8 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 00:54:45 15
9 RUDY VARGA GLO JM 9 00:54:47 14
10 ADAM BAKER LBZ J 9 00:55:43 13
11 MIKE STOKES BPR V 9 00:55:57 12
12 LINDA SQUIRES TAM SF 9 00:57:09 11
13 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:57:31 10
14 EDITH KING ROY JF U12F 00:57:52 9
15 MELISSA MCGARVA KIR SF 9 00:57:55 8
16 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON GLO JF 9 01:00:07 7
17 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VC 9 01:01:32 6
18 MATTHEW CLOW FOY JM U12M 01:02:20 5
19 ROBIN POWELL WOR V 9 01:03:38 4
20 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 01:04:57 3
21 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9 01:07:52 2
22 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 01:09:25 2
23 CAITLIN MARLEY GLS JF 9 01:10:17 2
24 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 01:13:44 2
25 LIZ YOUNG WOR VF 9 01:18:20 2
LORENZO PARKER RIC JM 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:24:27 40
2 ALI KABEER WOK J 8 00:24:28
3 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 00:24:33 36
4 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD J U12M 00:25:44 34
5 ARCHIE HERRIOT GLW J U12M 00:26:15 32
6 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 00:26:25 30
7 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:26:36 28
8 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 00:26:43 26
9 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:27:01 24
10 CAMERON IVES KIR J U10M 00:27:11 22
11 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 00:27:49 20
12 JOSEPH PEDDIE GLW J U12M 00:27:50 18
13 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 00:28:38 16
14 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN J U12M 00:28:59 14
15 CHARLIE BEESON RDG J U12M 00:29:19 12
16 MAX MILNE LON J U12M 00:30:01 10
17 FELIX SHETTY WEY JM U12M 00:30:51 8
18 DAMIAN ZASADZINSKI GLW J U12M 00:31:43 6
19 ADAM CLOW FOY JM U12M 00:32:29 4
20 JAMES LYNN BAN J U12M 00:34:45 2
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U10F 00:26:11 40
2 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U12F 00:26:56 38
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:27:18 36
4 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 00:27:32 34
5 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U12F 00:27:41 32
6 NICOLE ALLISON GLS JF U12F 00:30:34 30
7 ELLIE BEEDHAM GLS JF U12F 00:33:43 28
DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F dns
KERENZA HENNAH LON JF U12F dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U12M 00:25:07 40
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:28:16 38
3 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:29:11 36
4 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 00:29:24 34
5 CHARLIE HUTCHINSON NOR JF U10M 00:29:28 32
6 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 00:29:43 30
7 ANDREW IVES KIR J U10M 00:29:44 28
8 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 00:29:59 26
9 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 00:30:26 24
10 TOBY RAVEN LON J U10M 00:30:32 22
11 JACK RAVEN LON J U10M 00:33:47 20
12 EDWARD LAWLOR BAN J U10M 00:37:26 18
13 MIKOLAJ PYRZ GLW JM U10M 00:38:11 16
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICJA PYRZ GLW JF U10F 00:28:12 40
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:29:40 38
3 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 00:30:35 36
4 RHIANNON WILLIAMS KIR JF U10F 00:31:28 34
5 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:31:51 32
6 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JF U10F 00:37:24 30
7 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 00:38:21 28
8 NEIVE MCGARVA KIR JF U10F 00:38:24 26
9 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 00:40:02 24
10 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JF U10F 00:43:22 22
SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F dns
EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JF U10F dns
ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F dsq
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:30:36 20
20
2 LUKE BOWYER
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:32:20 19
19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
01:33:48 20
20
2 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
01:33:50 19
19
3 DANIEL SEAFORD
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
V
V
2
2
01:34:42 18
18
4 ZAK BENSTEAD
JENNY WITHERS
ELM
ELM
J
F
2
2
01:35:01 17
17
5 MATT COLLINGE
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
J
S
2
2
01:35:43 16
16
6 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
2
2
01:35:44 15
15
7 FAY LAMPH
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
F
J
2
2
01:36:06 14
14
8 DYSON PENDLE
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
2
01:36:13 13
13
9 DANIEL GOLDER
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
F
2
3
01:41:15 12
12
JAMES BELL
ALEX LANE
LON
LON
J
F
2
2
dns
STEVE BAKER
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
RIC
V
F
2
2
rtd
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
NICK STORMONT
FOX
FOX
S
SM
2
3
rtd
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
3
01:39:10 20
20
2 MICHAEL WEBB
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
V
F
3
3
01:39:16 19
19
3 ALICE HAWS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
F
JM
3
3
01:39:51 18
18
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
JF
F
3
3
01:42:22 17
17
5 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:42:58 16
16
6 CHRIS BOOTH
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
3
3
01:43:17 15
15
7 ELLEN SLACK
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
ROY
JF
S
3
3
01:43:30 14
14
8 BRONTE HOLDEN
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
JF
J
3
3
01:44:29 13
13
9 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
3
01:45:15 12
12
10 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
3
3
01:45:26 11
11
11 DEAN WISE
THOMAS MARAUN
FOX
FOX
S
VM
3
3
01:46:06 10
10
12 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
3
01:46:54 9
9
13 NICOLE WILLIAMS
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
F
J
3
3
01:47:35 8
8
14 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
V
V
3
5
01:51:54 1
1
15 TOBY BOOTH
JOSH MURAD
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
3
01:58:49 1
1
ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM GUNN
MARCUS FOLEY
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
01:04:53 20
20
P3
P3
2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:04:58 19
19
P3
P3
3 DAVID SACKMAN
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
4
01:05:13 18
18
P3
P3
4 MAX MATLALI
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
S
V
4
4
01:05:28 17
17
P3
P3
5 BEN HUNT-DAVIS
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:05:33 16
16
P3
P3
6 JOHN ESCOTT
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
4
01:05:51 15
15
P3
P3
7 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
01:05:59 14
14
P3
P3
8 NICK KAY
EMMA DOUGALL
FOX
FOX
V
SF
4
4
01:07:34 13
13
9 NANETTE NORTH
LUCIA VALLE
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
01:07:35 12
12
10 KATIE WILLIAMS
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
F
V
4
4
01:07:48 11
11
11 NORMAN MASON
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
4
01:07:49 10
10
12 JOHN ASTBURY
ALEX BOWYER
UKF
UKF
SM
S
4
4
01:07:55 9
9
13 PETER GORMAN
ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:08:04 8
8
14 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
5
01:08:32 7
7
15 ALICE BRAY
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
FOY
DEV
JF
JF
4
4
01:08:44 6
6
16 NICK BARNETT
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
4
4
01:08:52 5
5
17 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:09:04 4
4
18 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
V
F
4
4
01:09:08 3
3
19 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
4
01:09:18 2
2
20 ANNELIES FLACK
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
F
J
4
4
01:09:21 2
2
21 JASON BELL
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:09:43 2
2
22 SEBASTIAN DULAKE
LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
SM
JM
4
4
01:10:19 2
2
23 STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
4
01:10:20 2
2
24 PETER 2 CLARKE
ANDREW WITTY
CAM
CAM
V
SM
4
4
01:10:57 2
2
25 ALEX VENESS
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
J
JF
4
6
01:11:52 2
2
26 ANDREW HAIGH
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
S
S
4
4
01:12:19 2
2
27 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:12:34 2
2
28 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
S
SF
4
4
01:12:48 2
2
29 LEE ATKINS
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
4
01:14:08 2
2
D?
D?
30 MIKE PURCHAS
SIMON KAY
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
5
01:14:16 2
2
D?
D?
31 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:14:53 1
1
D?
D?
32 DENNIS STORMONT
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
V
J
4
4
01:15:36 1
1
D?
D?
33 GEMMA BROWNE
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
F
JF
4
4
01:17:24 1
1
D?
D?
34 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
01:25:22 1
1
D?
D?
ELLIOT COOPS
SIMON PEARCE
TRE
TRE
J
VM
4
5
dns
TALITHA FARRANT
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
S
JF
6
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX TONKIN
LILI SMITH
RDG
RDG
JM
JF
5
5
01:10:08 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOE LANGHAM
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
V
V
5
5
01:11:10 19
19
P4
P4
3 GAVIN LEWIS
ANDY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
5
6
01:11:36 18
18
P4
P4
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VM
V
5
5
01:12:01 17
17
P4
P4
5 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:12:31 16
16
6 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
01:13:08 15
15
7 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:13:11 14
14
8 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:13:32 13
13
9 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:13:48 12
12
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
5
01:13:49 11
11
11 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:14:24 10
10
12 ROWAN BOWERS
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
5
5
01:14:40 9
9
13 MIKE ANDERSON
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
S
J
5
5
01:14:45 8
8
14 JAMES MITCHELL
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
S
V
5
5
01:14:47 7
7
15 THOMAS ROWLAND
BEA CLARK
ROY
ROY
M
JF
5
5
01:14:48 6
6
16 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
VF
JF
5
5
01:14:54 5
5
17 KATHERINE LINGER
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:15:39 4
4
18 EDWARD HUBBARD
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
J
J
6
5
01:15:42 3
3
19 GARY HARPER
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:15:46 2
2
20 LUDY HILLS
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
F
J
5
5
01:15:57 2
2
21 IAN ROBSON
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:16:00 2
2
22 TIM IVES
ROBERT WILLIS
UKF
UKF
VM
SM
5
5
01:16:03 2
2
23 STEVE WILLIAMS
CRAIG HIGGINS
ELM
ELM
V
SM
6
5
01:16:11 2
2
24 DAVID BEST
CLARE SHARP
UKF
UKF
V
VF
5
5
01:16:27 2
2
25 MORGAN TADMAN
TOMMY EWART-BROOKES
FOX
FOX
J
JM
5
5
01:16:33 2
2
26 JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
01:16:47 2
2
27 GINA GUSCOTT
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
5
5
01:16:59 2
2
28 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
01:17:15 2
2
29 FREYA SCOTT
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
01:17:21 2
2
30 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
01:17:31 2
2
31 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
01:17:42 2
2
32 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
SF
5
6
01:17:53 2
2
33 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
V
VF
5
6
01:18:26 2
2
34 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:18:41 2
2
D?
D?
35 CHRIS BUNYON
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:18:46 2
2
D?
D?
36 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
5
01:19:16 2
2
D?
D?
37 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
5
01:20:05 1
1
D?
D?
38 GAVIN RIX
KATY WALKER
NOR
NOR
V
JF
5
5
01:20:17 1
1
D?
D?
39 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:20:53 1
1
D?
D?
40 PAUL ROSE
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
V
V
7
5
01:22:50 1
1
IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
5
5
dns
MIKE WALSH
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
5
5
rtd
JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
rtd
MIKE TAYLOR
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
V
V
5
6
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB SIBLEY
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
V
SM
6
6
01:14:29 20
20
P5
P5
2 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:15:10 19
19
P5
P5
3 ANNA BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
6
6
01:15:13 18
18
P5
P5
4 MAX HENDERSON
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
J
VF
6
6
01:15:53 17
17
P5
P5
5 LUCY ROSS
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
VF
VM
6
6
01:16:01 16
16
P5
P5
6 MADELEINE PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
JF
SF
6
6
01:16:57 15
15
P5
P5
7 TOM HUBBARD
ROSCO MISHEV
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
01:17:23 14
14
8 IAN KERSHAW
STEVE RIMEN
GLO
GLO
V
VM
6
6
01:17:32 13
13
9 CAITLIN IRWIN
BEN CRAWLEY
FOY
FOY
JF
JM
7
6
01:17:54 12
12
10 HANNAH HOOK
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
V
6
6
01:18:06 11
11
11 JACK SKIPPINGS
OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
6
6
01:18:07 10
10
12 SIMEON HALL
NEIL DUNGEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:18:08 9
9
13 MATT TOMLINSON
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
VF
6
6
01:18:51 8
8
14 KLARA JEPSON
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JF
J
6
6
01:18:57 7
7
15 COLETTE JOHNSON
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:19:37 6
6
16 JULIAN KNIGHT
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
V
VM
6
6
01:19:46 5
5
17 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
6
01:19:59 4
4
18 SAMUEL JADAV
MARK JADAV
TRU
TRU
J
V
6
6
01:20:18 3
3
19 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
6
01:20:30 2
2
20 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
6
01:21:10 2
2
21 TIMEA MUSZKA
VICKI ELSON-SMITH
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
01:21:20 2
2
22 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:23:03 2
2
23 TEEJAE FREAR
PAUL ROEBUCK
MAL
MAL
VF
V
7
6
01:27:28 1
1
TAMMY HOLMES
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
SF
S
7
6
dns
SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
JF
SM
7
7
00:42:37 20
20
P6
P6
2 COLIN BRUNSTING
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JM
JM
8
7
00:42:39 19
19
P6
P6
3 JAMES ARTHUR
PETER STRATFORD
ROY
ROY
M
V
7
7
00:42:51 18
18
P6
P6
4 TONY JACOBS
EDDIE LEE
LON
LON
V
VM
7
7
00:43:39 17
17
P6
P6
5 MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:43:51 16
16
6 JENNY WILLIAMS
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
F
JF
7
7
00:44:13 15
15
7 MATILDA OSBOURNE
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
8
00:44:14 14
14
8 ROSA DAVISON
EDITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:44:29 13
13
9 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:44:30 12
12
10 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:44:34 11
11
11 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
00:44:40 10
10
12 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
00:44:45 9
9
13 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:54 8
8
14 RICHARD W PERKINS
ANNE SKELDON
WEY
WEY
V
F
7
7
00:44:55 7
7
15 TAMSEN FLACK
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:44:59 6
6
16 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:45:01 5
5
17 HARRY ENGLAND
STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
GLO
JM
VM
8
7
00:45:18 4
4
18 LORNA RITCHIE
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:45:26 3
3
19 JULIA HALL
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:45:32 2
2
20 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
7
00:45:46 2
2
21 ZOE GRIFFITHS
JIM KEW
BAS
BAS
VF
VM
7
7
00:45:50 2
2
22 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
V
VF
7
8
00:45:52 2
2
23 DEBORAH MENDES
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
00:45:55 2
2
24 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
00:45:59 2
2
25 SOPHIE WATTS
JAMIE PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
JF
J
7
7
00:46:13 2
2
26 PAUL SAMPSON
JOHN MELLELIEU
LON
LON
SC
VC
6
6
00:46:29 2
2
27 JENNI MOORE
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
F
V
7
7
00:47:08 2
2
28 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
7
8
00:47:49 2
2
29 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
9
00:48:24 1
1
30 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
00:49:02 1
1
31 BECCI MORRIS
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:50:02 1
1
32 FIONA BARBER
JONATHON HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
F
VM
7
7
00:56:55 1
1
D?
D?
BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
7
7
dns
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RACHEL NELSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
7
9
rtd
CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WIM BRUNSTIG
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VM
SM
8
8
00:44:51 20
20
P7
P7
2 ADAM BELLARD
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JM
JF
8
8
00:45:56 19
19
P7
P7
3 TANIA MORLEY
ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
00:45:58 18
18
P7
P7
4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
00:46:45 17
17
P7
P7
5 ELENOR PULLEN
AISLING HOGAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
8
U12F
00:46:59 16
16
P7
P7
6 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
8
8
00:47:17 15
15
P7
P7
7 DANIEL MAVRA
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JM
JF
8
8
00:47:26 14
14
8 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
00:47:37 13
13
9 GARETH KING
AHMED MOUSA
RIC
RIC
V
S
9
8
00:47:52 12
12
10 BEN STRATFORD
MILLIE HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JF
9
8
00:50:22 11
11
11 ANDY PORTER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
8
8
00:50:29 10
10
12 JAMES MCCAGUE
JULIAN SELBY
GLS
GLS
SC
VM
9
8
00:58:11 1
1
ABIGAIL BECK
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
JF
VF
9
8
rtd
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE ANDERSON
KEITH ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
9
9
00:47:43 20
20
P8
P8
2 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:34 19
19
3 ELIZE MONTAGNA
ERIN REDJEB
ROY
ROY
JF
JM
9
9
00:49:18 18
18
4 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VM
SM
9
9
00:50:13 17
17
5 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:50:14 16
16
6 DEBBIE CARPENTER
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
00:51:57 15
15
7 NATASHA GRIFFITHS
ELLIE KEW
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
00:53:03 14
14
8 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:53:07 13
13
9 LOUISE CLIVE
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
VF
VM
9
9
00:53:34 12
12
10 REBECCA SELBY
HANNAH SENIOR
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
01:04:45 11
11
EVE HILLS
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
rtd
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:38:47.65
P to Div 2 01:46:28.75
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:12:24.97
P to Div 4 01:17:20.97
P to Div 5 01:22:13.46
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:44:50.92
P to Div 6 00:47:30.45
P to Div 7 00:50:11.91
P to Div 8 00:52:51.44
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:07:32.48
P to Div 4 01:12:24.97
P to Div 5 01:17:20.97
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:43:50.92
P to Div 7 00:47:30.45
P to Div 8 00:50:11.91
Club points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 217
Royal CC 212
Richmond CC 211
Banbury & District 208
Elmbridge CC 201
Norwich CC 196
Wey KC 193
Falcon CC 192
Basingstoke CC 178
Reading CC 153
Longridge CC 144
Cambridge CC 135
Nottingham CC 132
Fowey River CC 130
Gloucester Canoe Club 124
Leighton Buzzard CC 112
United Kingdom Armed Services 97
Bradford on Avon CC 69
Solihull 66
Burton Phoenix Racers 53
Exeter CC 50
Truro CC 47
Kirkcaldy CC 42
Lincoln CC 42
Glasgow Kayak Club 37
Gailey CC 34
Worcester CC 28
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 27
Pangbourne CC 19
Tamar Valley Nomads 18
Devizes CC 9
Trentham 6
Linlithgow 5
Macclesfield & District CC 4
Malton & Norton 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 190
Banbury & District 176
Glasgow Kayak Club 172
Kirkcaldy CC 110
Cambridge CC 102
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 88
Reading CC 78
Falcon CC 66
Truro CC 58
Longridge CC 52
Addlestone CC 40
Lincoln CC 38
Devizes CC 34
Macclesfield & District CC 34
Wey KC 28
Basingstoke CC 24
Fowey River CC 4